ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie B
Round 9
01/12 - 03:00 Entella 0 : 1 สปาล
30/11 - 03:00 Cosenza 0 : 1 Salernitana
29/11 - 21:00 Reggiana 1 : 1 Cremonese
28/11 - 22:00 Monza 1 : 0 Reggina
28/11 - 20:00 เบรสชา 1 : 2 โฟรซิโนเน่
28/11 - 20:00 เอ็มโปลี 2 : 2 L.R. Vicenza
28/11 - 20:00 Pescara 0 : 2 Pordenone
28/11 - 20:00 Pisa 1 : 4 Cittadella
28/11 - 20:00 Venezia 2 : 1 Ascoli
28/11 - 03:00 คิเอโว่ 1 : 2 เลชเช
Round 8
23/11 - 03:00 Reggina 1 : 2 Pisa
22/11 - 21:00 Ascoli 1 : 1 Entella

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie B
Round 3
03/12 - 00:00 Monza VS L.R. Vicenza
Round 10
05/12 - 20:00 Cremonese VS Entella
05/12 - 20:00 โฟรซิโนเน่ VS คิเอโว่
05/12 - 20:00 เลชเช VS Venezia
05/12 - 20:00 Salernitana VS Cittadella
05/12 - 20:00 สปาล VS Pisa
05/12 - 21:30 Reggina VS เบรสชา
06/12 - 21:00 Reggiana VS Monza
07/12 - 03:00 L.R. Vicenza VS Cosenza
08/12 - 03:00 Pordenone VS เอ็มโปลี
Round 7
08/12 - 23:00 Pisa VS Ascoli

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie A Salernitana 9 6 2 1 15 7 8 20
2. Promotion - Serie A เลชเช 9 5 3 1 22 10 12 18
3. Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs: Semi-finals) เอ็มโปลี 9 5 3 1 16 9 7 18
4. Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs: Semi-finals) สปาล 9 5 3 1 14 8 6 18
5. Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Venezia 9 5 2 2 14 7 7 17
6. Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) โฟรซิโนเน่ 9 5 1 3 8 7 1 16
7. Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Cittadella 8 4 2 2 16 9 7 14
8. Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) คิเอโว่ 8 4 2 2 9 6 3 14
9. Monza 8 3 4 1 8 5 3 13
10. Pordenone 9 2 6 1 11 10 1 12
11. เบรสชา 8 2 3 3 11 12 -1 9
12. Cosenza 9 1 5 3 6 8 -2 8
13. Reggiana 8 2 2 4 9 17 -8 8
14. L.R. Vicenza 7 1 4 2 11 12 -1 7
15. Reggina 9 1 4 4 8 12 -4 7
16. Serie B (Play Out) Pisa 8 1 4 3 13 20 -7 7
17. Serie B (Play Out) Ascoli 8 1 2 5 5 10 -5 5
18. Relegation Entella 9 0 5 4 5 14 -9 5
19. Relegation Cremonese 8 0 4 4 5 10 -5 4
20. Relegation Pescara 9 1 1 7 6 19 -13 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Coda M. เลชเช 7 4
2. Forte F. Venezia 6 1
3. Diaw D. Pordenone 5 1
4. Marconi M. Pisa 4 2
4. Stepinski M. เลชเช 4 2
4. Tutino G. Salernitana 4 2
7. Gargiulo M. Cittadella 4 0
7. Garritano L. คิเอโว่ 4 0
7. La Mantia A. เอ็มโปลี 4 0
7. Mazzocchi S. Reggiana 4 0
11. Aramu M. Venezia 3 3