Coppa Italia Serie D
ผลการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D | |||
Semi-finals | |||
21/03 - 02:30 | Trapani | 1 : 0 | Imolese |
13/03 - 20:30 | Follonica Gavorrano | 2 : 1 | Varesina |
28/02 - 23:00 | Imolese | 1 : 2 | Trapani |
28/02 - 20:30 | Varesina | 2 : 2 | Follonica Gavorrano |
Quarter-finals | |||
11/02 - 20:30 | USD Casatese | 1 : 2 | Follonica Gavorrano |
10/02 - 20:30 | Nuova Florida | 0 : 1 | Imolese |
07/02 - 23:00 | Fidelis Andria | 1 : 2 | Trapani |
1/8-finals | |||
06/12 - 20:30 | Imolese | 1 : 0 | Campobasso |
29/11 - 20:30 | Bra | 0 : 1 | USD Casatese |
1/8-finals | |||
29/11 - 20:30 | Cynthialbalonga | 1 : 2 | Nuova Florida |
29/11 - 20:30 | Follonica Gavorrano | 3 : 0 | Livorno |
1/8-finals | |||
29/11 - 20:30 | Trapani | 3 : 0 | Angri |
29/11 - 20:30 | Union Clodiense | 2 : 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
29/11 - 20:30 | Varesina | 3 : 0 | Pro Palazzolo |
1/16-finals | |||
16/11 - 02:00 | Pro Palazzolo | 2 : 1 | Real Calepina |
16/11 - 00:30 | Corticella | 0 : 2 | Imolese |
16/11 - 00:00 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 : 0 | Luparense |
15/11 - 21:30 | Asti | 1 : 2 | Bra |
15/11 - 21:30 | Casarano | 0 : 3 | Fidelis Andria |
15/11 - 20:30 | Akragas | 0 : 3 | Trapani |
15/11 - 20:30 | Angri | : | Lamezia Terme |
15/11 - 20:30 | Campodarsego | 0 : 1 | Union Clodiense |
1/16-finals | |||
15/11 - 20:30 | Cynthialbalonga | 1 : 0 | Trastevere Calcio |
15/11 - 20:30 | Follonica Gavorrano | 3 : 1 | Vivi Altotevere |
15/11 - 20:30 | Nuova Florida | 2 : 1 | Tivoli Calcio |
15/11 - 20:30 | Vado | 1 : 2 | USD Casatese |
15/11 - 20:30 | Varesina | 1 : 0 | Arconatese |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D | |||
Final | |||
25/05 - 21:00 | Trapani | VS | Follonica Gavorrano |
29/05 - 21:00 | Follonica Gavorrano | VS | Trapani |
ตารางคะแนน
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2
Virtus Bolzano 0
Luparense
3
Chions 1
Union Clodiense
1
Ravenna 0
Campodarsego
1
Montecchio Maggiore 0
Arconatese
1
Alcione Milano 0
Castellanzese 0
Varesina
2
Pro Palazzolo
1
Desenzano 0
Real Calepina
1
Ponte San Pietro 0
Asti
1
PDHA 0
Chisola 1
Bra
2
USD Casatese
1
Fanfulla 0
Fezzanese 0
Vado
1
Livorno
2
Ghivizzano Borgo 1
Poggibonsi
2
Aglianese Calcio 1
Follonica Gavorrano
2
Sangiovannese 1
Vivi Altotevere
2
Pistoiese 1
San Donnino 0
Corticella
3
Forli 1
Imolese
3
Fano
2
Sambenedettese 1
S. N. Notaresco 0
Campobasso
1
Grosseto 2
Nuova Florida
3
Tivoli Calcio
1
Ostia Mare 0
Trastevere Calcio
2
Latte Dolce 0
Real Monterotondo 1
Cynthialbalonga
2
Citta di Fasano 3
Casarano
4
Fidelis Andria
2
Bitonto 1
San Marzano 2
Paganese
3
Cavese
3
Rotonda 0
Angri
3
Real Casalnuovo 1
Vibonese 1
Lamezia Terme
2
Akragas
2
Canicatti 1
Trapani
2
Sancataldese 1
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1
Luparense 0
Union Clodiense
1
Campodarsego 0
Arconatese 0
Varesina
1
Pro Palazzolo
2
Real Calepina 1
Asti 1
Bra
2
USD Casatese
2
Vado 1
Livorno
3
Poggibonsi 0
Follonica Gavorrano
3
Vivi Altotevere 1
Corticella 0
Imolese
2
Fano 0
Campobasso
1
Nuova Florida
2
Tivoli Calcio 1
Trastevere Calcio 0
Cynthialbalonga
1
Casarano 0
Fidelis Andria
3
Paganese 0
Cavese
1
Angri (WO.)
Lamezia Terme
Akragas 0
Trapani
3
Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
Union Clodiense
2
Varesina
3
Pro Palazzolo 0
Bra 0
USD Casatese
1
Livorno 0
Follonica Gavorrano
3
Imolese
1
Campobasso 0
Nuova Florida
2
Cynthialbalonga 1
Fidelis Andria
3
Cavese 1
Angri 0
Trapani
3
Union Clodiense 0
Varesina
1
USD Casatese 1
Follonica Gavorrano
2
Imolese
1
Nuova Florida 0
Fidelis Andria 1
Trapani
2
Varesina 1 2
Follonica Gavorrano
2 2
Imolese 0 1
Trapani
1 2
Follonica Gavorrano
Trapani