ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
1/16-finals
16/09 - 20:00 Teramo 1 : 0 Siena
16/09 - 01:30 Cesena 1 : 2 Entella
16/09 - 01:30 Pescara 2 : 0 Grosseto
16/09 - 01:00 Pro Vercelli 2 : 3 AlbinoLeffe
15/09 - 23:30 Trento 1 : 0 Seregno
15/09 - 23:00 Viterbese 3 : 1 Turris
15/09 - 22:30 Catanzaro 1 : 0 Catania
15/09 - 22:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
15/09 - 22:30 Foggia 2 : 0 ACR Messina
15/09 - 22:00 Avellino 0 : 1 Ancona-Matelica
15/09 - 21:30 ยูเวนตุส U23 3 : 2 FeralpiSalo
15/09 - 21:30 Sudtirol 4 : 1 Giana Erminio
15/09 - 20:00 Modena 4 : 0 Imolese
15/09 - 20:00 Palermo 2 : 1 Monopoli
15/09 - 01:00 Padova 1 : 0 Legnago Salus
09/09 - 01:30 Piacenza 2 : 1 Mantova

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
1/8-finals
03/11 - 21:00 AlbinoLeffe VS Trento
03/11 - 21:00 Ancona-Matelica VS Viterbese
03/11 - 21:00 Catanzaro VS Palermo
03/11 - 21:00 Foggia VS Fidelis Andria
03/11 - 21:00 Modena VS Piacenza
03/11 - 21:00 Padova VS Entella
03/11 - 21:00 Sudtirol VS ยูเวนตุส U23
03/11 - 21:00 Teramo VS Pescara

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Sudtirol
Virtus Verona 2
Giana Erminio 3
Pro Sesto 2
ยูเวนตุส U23 3
FeralpiSalo 3
Pro Patria 0
Pro Vercelli 1
Pergolettese 0
AlbinoLeffe 2
Lecco 1
Triestina 0
Trento 1
Renate 1
Seregno 3
Padova
Legnago Salus 3
Lucchese 0
Cesena 3
Pistoiese 1
Entella 1
Fiorenzuola 0
Vis Pesaro 0
Modena 1
Imolese 2
Carrarese 1
Piacenza 1
Reggiana 0
Pontedera 1
Mantova 3
Teramo 2
Monterosi FC 0
Siena 2
Fermana 1
Pescara 2
Olbia 0
Grosseto 2
Campobasso 1
Avellino
Ancona-Matelica 2
Montevarchi 1
Viterbese 2
Gubbio 1
Turris 1
Latina 0
Catanzaro
Vibonese 0
Catania 1
Palermo 4
Picerno 1
Monopoli 2
Potenza 1
Foggia 2
Paganese 0
Juve Stabia 2
ACR Messina 3
Bari 0
Fidelis Andria 1
Virtus Francavilla 2
Taranto 0
Sudtirol 4
Giana Erminio 1
ยูเวนตุส U23 3
FeralpiSalo 2
Pro Vercelli 2
AlbinoLeffe 3
Trento 1
Seregno 0
Padova 1
Legnago Salus 0
Cesena 1
Entella 2
Modena 4
Imolese 0
Piacenza 2
Mantova 1
Teramo 1
Siena 0
Pescara 2
Grosseto 0
Avellino 0
Ancona-Matelica 1
Viterbese 3
Turris 1
Catanzaro 1
Catania 0
Palermo 2
Monopoli 1
Foggia 2
ACR Messina 0
Fidelis Andria 2
Virtus Francavilla 1
Sudtirol
ยูเวนตุส U23
AlbinoLeffe
Trento
Padova
Entella
Modena
Piacenza
Teramo
Pescara
Ancona-Matelica
Viterbese
Catanzaro
Palermo
Foggia
Fidelis Andria

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Birligea D. Teramo 2 0
1. Bubas N. Fidelis Andria 2 0
1. Candellone L. Sudtirol 2 0
1. Cernigoi I. Seregno 2 0
1. Fella G. Palermo 2 0
1. Maiorino P. Virtus Francavilla 2 0
1. Moscati F. Grosseto 2 0
1. Soule M. ยูเวนตุส U23 2 0
9. Adorante A. ACR Messina 1 0
9. Azzi P. Modena 1 0
9. Barba G. Pontedera 1 0
9. Baroni R. Modena 1 0
9. Barranca F. Montevarchi 1 0
9. Belcastro L. Trento 1 0
9. Bertini L. Mantova 1 0
9. Bifulco A. Padova 1 0
9. Bobb Y. Piacenza 1 0
9. Bonfanti N. Modena 1 0
9. Bortolussi M. Cesena 1 0
9. Bunino C. Pro Vercelli 1 0
9. Calcagni R. Viterbese 1 0
9. Cancellotti T. Pescara 1 0
9. Capanni L. Viterbese 1 0
9. Carlevaris A. Virtus Verona 1 0
9. Caturano S. Cesena 1 0
9. Compagnon M. ยูเวนตุส U23 1 0
9. Cori S. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
9. Corti A. Giana Erminio 1 0
9. Cudrig N. ยูเวนตุส U23 1 0
9. Curcio A. Foggia 1 0
9. D'Ausilio M. Giana Erminio 1 0
9. D'Ursi E. Pescara 1 0
9. Damian F. ACR Messina 1 0
9. De Ciancio R. Picerno 1 0
9. De Rigo M. Virtus Verona 1 0
9. Della Morte M. Pro Vercelli 1 0
9. Della Pietra V. Juve Stabia 1 0
9. Di Grazia A. Foggia 1 0
9. Di Noia G. Fidelis Andria 1 0
9. Enyan E. Virtus Francavilla 1 0
9. Ferrari S. Giana Erminio 1 0
9. Finardi S. Turris 1 0
9. Floriano R. Palermo 1 0
9. Galano C. Pescara 1 0
9. Galligani E. Carrarese 1 0
9. Gibilterra G. Lucchese 1 0
9. Gigli N. Potenza 1 0
9. Grandi D. Pro Sesto 1 0
9. Grandolfo F. Monopoli 1 0
9. Guberti S. Siena 1 0
9. Guccione F. Mantova 1 0
9. Iannoni E. Ancona-Matelica 1 0
9. Iocolano S. Lecco 1 0
9. Kyeremateng N. Teramo 1 0
9. Lancini E. Palermo 1 0
9. Leonetti V. Turris 1 0
9. Luperini G. Palermo 1 0
9. Luppi D. FeralpiSalo 1 0
9. Magrassi A. Entella 1 0
9. Mangni D. Gubbio 1 0
9. Marchesi F. Pro Sesto 1 0
9. Marchi E. Fermana 1 0
9. Merkaj O. Foggia 1 0
9. Merola D. Foggia 1 0
9. Minesso M. Modena 1 0
9. Miretti F. ยูเวนตุส U23 1 0
9. Monterisi I. Catanzaro 1 0
9. Morosini L. Entella 1 0
9. Murilo O. Viterbese 1 0
9. Nanni N. Lucchese 1 0
9. Odogwu R. Sudtirol 1 0
9. Paolucci A. Entella 1 0
9. Parisi T. Piacenza 1 0
9. Pergreffi A. Modena 1 0
9. Piccoli M. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
9. Pierini N. Cesena 1 0
9. Poletti A. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
9. Possenti M. Renate 1 0
9. Reginaldo Picerno 1 0
9. Rolfini A. Ancona-Matelica 1 0
9. Rosso S. Teramo 1 0
9. Sabotic M. Pistoiese 1 0
9. Scognamiglio M. Seregno 1 0
9. Semprini M. Lucchese 1 0
9. Sersanti A. ยูเวนตุส U23 1 0
9. Simonelli M. Viterbese 1 0
9. Simonetti L. ACR Messina 1 0
9. Spagnoli A. FeralpiSalo 1 0
9. Stanco F. Imolese 1 0
9. Stanzani L. Pro Patria 1 0
9. Starita E. Monopoli 1 0
9. Tafa S. Piacenza 1 0
9. Tait F. Sudtirol 1 0
9. Tomaselli G. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
9. Valente N. Palermo 1 0
9. Vitali P. Campobasso 1 0
9. Zappa C. Mantova 1 0
9. Zappella D. Pescara 1 0
9. Zecca G. Cesena 1 0