ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
1/32-finals
10/10 - 01:30 Monopoli 3 : 2 Virtus Francavilla
10/10 - 01:30 Novara 0 : 1 Alessandria
10/10 - 01:30 Potenza 4 : 1 Rende
10/10 - 01:30 Siena 2 : 0 Pontedera
09/10 - 23:30 Sambenedettese 0 : 2 Fermana
09/10 - 23:30 Sudtirol 0 : 1 FeralpiSalo
09/10 - 22:30 Monza 4 : 1 Renate
09/10 - 20:00 Carpi 2 : 0 Carrarese
ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
Round 2
13/09 - 01:30 Bisceglie 1 : 1 Picerno
Round 3
19/08 - 01:30 Rieti 1 : 3 Ternana
19/08 - 01:30 Teramo 2 : 1 Gubbio
Round 3
19/08 - 01:00 Renate 4 : 2 Como
18/08 - 23:30 Reggio Audace 3 : 3 ยูเวนตุส U23
18/08 - 22:30 Avellino 1 : 0 Bari
Round 3
18/08 - 22:30 Virtus Verona 2 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
18/08 - 22:00 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 2 Lecco
17/08 - 22:30 Pianese 0 : 2 Pistoiese
Round 2
14/08 - 23:00 Paganese 2 : 2 Avellino

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
1/16-finals
07/11 - 02:30 Avellino VS Cavese
07/11 - 02:30 Casertana VS Bisceglie
07/11 - 02:30 Catania VS Sicula Leonzio
07/11 - 02:30 Catanzaro VS Monopoli
07/11 - 02:30 FeralpiSalo VS Lecco
07/11 - 02:30 ยูเวนตุส U23 VS Alessandria
07/11 - 02:30 Monza VS Pro Patria
07/11 - 02:30 Padova VS L.R. Vicenza
07/11 - 02:30 Piacenza VS Imolese
07/11 - 02:30 Pro Vercelli VS Carpi
07/11 - 02:30 Ravenna VS Cesena
07/11 - 02:30 Reggina VS Potenza
07/11 - 02:30 Siena VS Arezzo
07/11 - 02:30 Ternana VS Fermana
07/11 - 02:30 Triestina VS Virtus Verona
07/11 - 02:30 Viterbese VS Teramo

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Padova
L.R. Vicenza
Triestina
Virtus Verona
Sudtirol 0
FeralpiSalo 1
Lecco
Monza 4
Renate 1
Pro Patria
ยูเวนตุส U23
Novara 0
Alessandria 1
Pro Vercelli
Carpi 2
Carrarese 0
Piacenza
Imolese
Ravenna
Cesena
Siena 2
Pontedera 0
Arezzo
Viterbese
Teramo
Ternana
Sambenedettese 0
Fermana 2
Avellino
Cavese
Casertana
Bisceglie
Catanzaro
Monopoli 3
Virtus Francavilla 2
Reggina
Potenza 4
Rende 1
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
Padova
L.R. Vicenza
Triestina
Virtus Verona
FeralpiSalo
Lecco
Monza
Pro Patria
ยูเวนตุส U23
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
Piacenza
Imolese
Ravenna
Cesena
Siena
Arezzo
Viterbese
Teramo
Ternana
Fermana
Avellino
Cavese
Casertana
Bisceglie
Catanzaro
Monopoli
Reggina
Potenza
Catania
Sicula Leonzio

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ferri Marini D. Potenza 2 0
2. Akammadu F. Alessandria 1 0
2. Biasci T. Carpi 1 0
2. Cognigni L. Fermana 1 0
2. D'Angelo M. Fermana 1 0
2. De Sena C. Renate 1 0
2. Fofana L. Carpi 1 0
2. Gliozzi E. Monza 1 0
2. Guidetti L. FeralpiSalo 1 0
2. Guidone M. Siena 1 0
2. Iocolano S. Monza 1 0
2. Libertazzi A. Rende 1 0
2. Longo S. Potenza 1 0
2. Marchi E. Monza 1 0
2. Moreo R. Monopoli 1 0
2. Mosti N. Monza 1 0
2. Murano J. Potenza 1 0
2. Panizzi E. Siena 1 0
2. Puntoriere F. Virtus Francavilla 1 0
2. Salvemini F. Monopoli 1 0
2. Triarico V. Monopoli 1 0
2. Vazquez F. Virtus Francavilla 1 0