State Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: State Cup
Final
16/05 - 00:45 Yehuda 2 : 1 Netanya
Semi-finals
03/04 - 00:45 Netanya 1 : 0 Hapoel Hadera
Quarter-finals
28/02 - 00:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 : 0 MS Kafr Qasim
27/02 - 01:45 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 0 : 0 Sakhnin
27/02 - 00:00 Yehuda 1 : 1 Hapoel Afula
07/02 - 02:00 Sakhnin 1 : 4 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
06/02 - 18:00 MS Kafr Qasim 2 : 3 Hapoel Hadera
06/02 - 02:00 Netanya 1 : 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
06/02 - 00:00 Hapoel Afula 0 : 2 Yehuda
1/8-finals
18/01 - 01:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Hapoel Hadera
18/01 - 00:00 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 4 : 0 H. Akko
17/01 - 18:00 MS Kafr Qasim 1 : 0 Shmona

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Yehuda
Kiryat Gat 2
Nordia Jerusalem 5
Hapoel Iksal Imad 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv 0
Ironi Nesher 1
H. Nazareth Illit 3
Moadon Sport Ashdod
Ashkelon 1
Hap. Ramat Gan 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
H. Ironi Rishon 1
Hapoel Afula 4
Sakhnin
Hapoel Kaukab 1
M. Nazareth 4
H. Marmorek
Maccabi Haifa
H. Akko
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
Hapoel Hadera
Shapira 0
Nes Tziona 2
Hapoel Katamon 2
Maccabi Yavne 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Shmona
Hapoel Gedera 0
H. Migdal HaEmek 4
Ramat Hasharon 3
M. Tzur Shalom 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0
MS Kafr Qasim 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Bnei Raina 0
Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2
H. Raanana
H. Herzliya 0
Hak. Ramat Gan 3
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
Beitar Tel Aviv
MS Daburiya Osama 4
H. Hod Hasharon 2
Netanya
Yehuda 3
Nordia Jerusalem 1
Hapoel Iksal Imad 0
H. Nazareth Illit 3
Moadon Sport Ashdod 2
Hap. Ramat Gan 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod 2
Hapoel Afula 4
Sakhnin 1
M. Nazareth 0
H. Marmorek 0
Maccabi Haifa 5
H. Akko 1
Hapoel Haifa 0
Beitar Jerusalem 1
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 2
Hapoel Hadera 1
Nes Tziona 0
Hapoel Katamon 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2
Shmona 1
H. Migdal HaEmek 0
Ramat Hasharon 0
MS Kafr Qasim 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1
Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0
H. Raanana 0
Hak. Ramat Gan 1
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 1
Beitar Tel Aviv 0
MS Daburiya Osama 1
Netanya 5
Yehuda 2
H. Nazareth Illit 0
Moadon Sport Ashdod 1
Hapoel Afula 3
Sakhnin 1
Maccabi Haifa 0
H. Akko 0
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 4
Hapoel Hadera 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1
Shmona 0
MS Kafr Qasim 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva 4
Hak. Ramat Gan 1
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 0
Netanya 1
Yehuda 1 2
Hapoel Afula 1 0
Sakhnin 0 1
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 0 4
Hapoel Hadera 1 3
MS Kafr Qasim 0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 0
Netanya 1 1
Yehuda 1
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 0
Hapoel Hadera 0
Netanya 1
Yehuda 2
Netanya 1