ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: State Cup
1/8-finals
17/01 - 00:30 Netanya 1 : 2 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
16/01 - 23:45 Beitar Jerusalem 3 : 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
16/01 - 01:15 Sakhnin 0 : 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
16/01 - 00:15 Agudat Sport Ashdod 2 : 4 H. Raanana
16/01 - 00:15 Bnei Yehuda 1 : 0 Hapoel Afula
16/01 - 00:15 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 0 MS Kafr Qasim
15/01 - 00:20 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 1 Maccabi Haifa
15/01 - 00:15 Nof Hagalil 0 : 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
1/16-finals
23/12 - 00:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Hapoel Katamon
22/12 - 00:50 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 : 2 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
21/12 - 22:30 Ashdod 3 : 4 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
21/12 - 20:00 Maccabi Haifa 3 : 1 Nes Tziona
20/12 - 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 : 5 Hapoel Haifa
20/12 - 19:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 : 2 Shmona
20/12 - 18:00 M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 1 : 4 H. Raanana
20/12 - 18:00 MS Tira 0 : 4 Netanya
20/12 - 18:00 Nof Hagalil 3 : 1 H. Marmorek

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Beitar Kfar-Saba 0
Nof Hagalil 4
H. Marmorek 1
M. Tzur Shalom 0
Hap. Ramat Gan 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva 2
Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 6
Beitar Ramat Gan 0
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
Maccabi Haifa
Nes Tziona
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Haifa
M. Nazareth 1
MS Kafr Qasim 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kaukab 2
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 3
H. Raanana
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Afula
Ashkelon 2
Maccabi Yavne 1
M. Ironi Ashdod 0
Sakhnin 2
M. Ironi Kiryat 0
Ramat Hasharon 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon
Beitar Jerusalem
H. Ironi Rishon 3
Beitar Tel Aviv 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina 2
Ironi Nesher 1
Ahva Shaab 1
M. Ironi Sderot 2
MS Tira 2
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1
Netanya
Ashdod 2
H. Akko 0
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
Nof Hagalil 3
H. Marmorek 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva 3
Shmona 2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 2
Maccabi Haifa 3
Nes Tziona 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1
Hapoel Haifa 5
MS Kafr Qasim 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 1
H. Raanana 4
Bnei Yehuda 2
Hapoel Hadera 0
Hapoel Afula 2
Ashkelon 1
Sakhnin 3
Ramat Hasharon 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2
Hapoel Katamon 0
Beitar Jerusalem 5
H. Ironi Rishon 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina 2
M. Ironi Sderot 0
MS Tira 0
Netanya 4
Ashdod 3
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 4
Nof Hagalil 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0
Maccabi Haifa 1
Hapoel Haifa 1
MS Kafr Qasim 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod 2
H. Raanana 4
Bnei Yehuda 1
Hapoel Afula 0
Sakhnin 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv 3
Beitar Jerusalem 3
Maccabi Bnei Raina 1
Netanya 1
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 2