ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 10
26/02 - 18:30 Shapira 2 : 1 Daburiya Osama
26/02 - 18:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 2 Hapoel Bueine
26/02 - 18:00 Maccabi Tamra 1 : 2 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
26/02 - 18:00 MS Tira 1 : 0 M. Tzur Shalom
26/02 - 17:45 Hapoel Bnei Faradis 0 : 0 Hapoel Herzliya
26/02 - 17:45 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 : 0 Hapoel Kaukab
Round 9
23/02 - 18:30 Maccabi Tamra 1 : 0 Hapoel Herzliya
22/02 - 19:30 MS Tira 5 : 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
21/02 - 00:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
20/02 - 19:30 Ironi Baka 1 : 2 Hapoel Kaukab
20/02 - 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Faradis 2 : 0 Hapoel Bueine
19/02 - 18:30 Shapira 0 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
19/02 - 18:00 H. Migdal HaEmek 1 : 0 Daburiya Osama
19/02 - 17:00 M. Tzur Shalom 1 : 2 Bnei Majdal Krum United

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 10
28/02 - 18:15 Ironi Baka VS Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Round 11
05/03 - 19:00 Daburiya Osama VS Ironi Baka
05/03 - 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara VS Maccabi Bnei Raina
05/03 - 19:00 Hapoel Herzliya VS Ironi Tiberias
05/03 - 19:00 M. Tzur Shalom VS Maccabi Tamra
05/03 - 19:00 Tayibe VS Shapira
06/03 - 19:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna VS Hapoel Bnei Faradis
06/03 - 19:00 Hapoel Kaukab VS Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
06/03 - 19:00 MS Tira VS Bnei Majdal Krum United
Round 12
12/03 - 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Faradis VS M. Tzur Shalom
12/03 - 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa VS Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
12/03 - 19:00 Ironi Tiberias VS Hapoel Kafr Kanna
12/03 - 19:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina VS Daburiya Osama
12/03 - 19:00 Maccabi Tamra VS MS Tira
12/03 - 19:00 Shapira VS H. Migdal HaEmek

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Liga Alef North MS Tira 9 8 1 0 26 4 22 25
2. Promotion - Liga Alef North Maccabi Tamra 9 5 2 2 8 8 0 17
3. Relegation Hapoel Bueine 9 5 1 3 13 9 4 16
4. Relegation Hapoel Kafr Kanna 9 4 1 4 12 12 0 13
5. Relegation Hapoel Bnei Faradis 9 3 3 3 10 13 -3 12
6. Relegation Ironi Tiberias 9 3 2 4 11 10 1 11
7. Relegation Hapoel Herzliya 9 2 2 5 3 7 -4 8
8. Relegation M. Tzur Shalom 9 2 2 5 6 11 -5 8
9. Relegation Bnei Majdal Krum United 8 1 0 7 4 19 -15 3
Group B
1. Promotion - Liga Alef North Hapoel Kaukab 9 6 3 0 15 2 13 21
2. Promotion - Liga Alef North Maccabi Bnei Raina 9 4 4 1 13 9 4 16
3. Relegation Shapira 9 3 2 4 9 11 -2 11
4. Relegation H. Migdal HaEmek 8 3 2 3 9 14 -5 11
5. Relegation Ironi Baka 8 2 3 3 8 8 0 9
6. Relegation Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 8 2 3 3 11 12 -1 9
7. Relegation Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 8 2 3 3 5 7 -2 9
8. Relegation Tayibe 7 1 4 2 10 12 -2 7
9. Relegation Daburiya Osama 8 2 0 6 4 9 -5 6