ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 16
18/01 - 19:30 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 0 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
17/01 - 19:00 Hapoel Kaukab 4 : 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
17/01 - 18:30 Daburiya Osama 0 : 2 Hapoel Iksal Imad
17/01 - 18:30 Ironi Tiberias 2 : 3 Shapira
17/01 - 18:30 Maccabi Tamra 1 : 2 Ironi Baka
17/01 - 18:15 MS Tira 1 : 1 Hapoel Herzliya
17/01 - 17:30 M. Tzur Shalom 2 : 1 H. Migdal HaEmek
17/01 - 17:00 H. Asi Gilboa 2 : 6 M. Ironi Kiryat
Round 15
13/01 - 19:30 M. Tzur Shalom 1 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
13/01 - 19:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 0 M. Ironi Kiryat
10/01 - 18:30 Daburiya Osama 1 : 0 H. Migdal HaEmek
10/01 - 18:30 Ironi Baka 1 : 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
10/01 - 18:30 Maccabi Tamra 0 : 0 Hapoel Iksal Imad
10/01 - 18:00 MS Tira 1 : 1 Hapoel Kaukab
10/01 - 17:00 H. Asi Gilboa 0 : 3 Hapoel Herzliya

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 17
24/01 - 23:00 H. Migdal HaEmek VS Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
24/01 - 23:00 Shapira VS H. Asi Gilboa
25/01 - 23:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa VS Ironi Tiberias
25/01 - 23:00 Hapoel Herzliya VS Hapoel Kaukab
25/01 - 23:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad VS M. Tzur Shalom
25/01 - 23:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna VS Maccabi Tamra
25/01 - 23:00 Ironi Baka VS Daburiya Osama
25/01 - 23:00 M. Ironi Kiryat VS MS Tira
Round 18
31/01 - 23:00 MS Tira VS Shapira
01/02 - 23:00 Daburiya Osama VS Maccabi Tamra
01/02 - 23:00 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara VS Hapoel Iksal Imad
01/02 - 23:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna VS Hapoel Herzliya
01/02 - 23:00 Hapoel Kaukab VS M. Ironi Kiryat
01/02 - 23:00 H. Asi Gilboa VS Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
01/02 - 23:00 M. Tzur Shalom VS Ironi Baka
Round 19
07/02 - 23:00 Shapira VS Hapoel Kaukab

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League Hapoel Iksal Imad 16 11 4 1 28 10 18 37
2. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Hapoel Kaukab 16 11 3 2 31 10 21 36
3. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Shapira 16 10 4 2 24 15 9 34
4. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) MS Tira 16 8 6 2 24 11 13 30
5. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Hapoel Kafr Kanna 16 6 7 3 20 19 1 25
6. Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 16 7 3 6 21 25 -4 24
7. Maccabi Tamra 16 5 8 3 23 18 5 23
8. Hapoel Herzliya 16 6 3 7 22 21 1 21
9. M. Tzur Shalom 16 5 5 6 20 21 -1 20
10. Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 16 3 8 5 19 20 -1 17
11. Ironi Tiberias 16 3 7 6 13 18 -5 16
12. H. Migdal HaEmek 16 4 3 9 16 20 -4 15
13. Ironi Baka 16 3 6 7 15 24 -9 15
14. Liga Alef - Relegation (Relegation) M. Ironi Kiryat 16 3 3 10 20 30 -10 12
15. Relegation Daburiya Osama 16 2 6 8 13 27 -14 12
16. Relegation H. Asi Gilboa 16 3 0 13 15 35 -20 9