ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 9
11/11 - 19:30 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
09/11 - 19:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0 : 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
08/11 - 19:30 Maccabi Tamra 0 : 3 Hapoel Kaukab
08/11 - 18:30 Daburiya Osama 0 : 1 MS Tira
08/11 - 18:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad 2 : 0 M. Ironi Kiryat
08/11 - 18:15 Ironi Baka 1 : 2 H. Herzliya
08/11 - 18:00 H. Migdal HaEmek 0 : 1 Shapira
08/11 - 16:30 M. Tzur Shalom 3 : 1 H. Asi Gilboa
Round 8
04/11 - 19:30 Ironi Tiberias 3 : 1 M. Tzur Shalom
04/11 - 19:30 MS Tira 1 : 1 Maccabi Tamra
04/11 - 19:00 M. Ironi Kiryat 1 : 3 H. Migdal HaEmek
03/11 - 17:55 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
01/11 - 19:15 Shapira 2 : 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
01/11 - 18:30 Hapoel Kaukab 3 : 0 Ironi Baka
01/11 - 17:45 H. Herzliya 0 : 2 Hapoel Iksal Imad

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 10
29/11 - 23:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa VS H. Migdal HaEmek
29/11 - 23:00 Shapira VS Hapoel Iksal Imad
30/11 - 23:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna VS Ironi Tiberias
30/11 - 23:00 Hapoel Kaukab VS Daburiya Osama
30/11 - 23:00 H. Asi Gilboa VS Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
30/11 - 23:00 H. Herzliya VS Maccabi Tamra
30/11 - 23:00 M. Ironi Kiryat VS Ironi Baka
30/11 - 23:00 MS Tira VS M. Tzur Shalom
Round 11
06/12 - 23:00 Ironi Baka VS Shapira
07/12 - 23:00 Daburiya Osama VS H. Herzliya
07/12 - 23:00 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara VS MS Tira
07/12 - 23:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad VS Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
07/12 - 23:00 Ironi Tiberias VS H. Asi Gilboa
07/12 - 23:00 Maccabi Tamra VS M. Ironi Kiryat
07/12 - 23:00 M. Tzur Shalom VS Hapoel Kaukab
Round 12
13/12 - 23:00 Shapira VS Maccabi Tamra

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League Hapoel Iksal Imad 9 8 1 0 19 4 15 25
2. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Shapira 9 6 2 1 11 7 4 20
3. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Hapoel Kaukab 9 6 1 2 16 8 8 19
4. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) MS Tira 9 5 2 2 14 7 7 17
5. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Hapoel Kafr Kanna 9 4 5 0 13 8 5 17
6. M. Tzur Shalom 9 3 3 3 15 14 1 12
7. Maccabi Tamra 9 2 5 2 11 12 -1 11
8. Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 9 3 2 4 11 14 -3 11
9. Ironi Baka 9 2 4 3 10 10 0 10
10. H. Herzliya 9 3 1 5 14 15 -1 10
11. H. Migdal HaEmek 9 3 1 5 7 8 -1 10
12. Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 8 1 5 2 9 12 -3 8
13. Ironi Tiberias 8 1 4 3 5 8 -3 7
14. Liga Alef - Relegation (Relegation) H. Asi Gilboa 9 2 0 7 7 15 -8 6
15. Relegation Daburiya Osama 9 0 5 4 9 16 -7 5
16. Relegation M. Ironi Kiryat 9 1 1 7 10 23 -13 4