ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 1
22/08 - 23:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 : 3 Sakhnin
22/08 - 23:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 : 2 H. Nazareth Illit
22/08 - 23:00 M. Nazareth 1 : 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
22/08 - 23:00 MS Kafr Qasim 0 : 0 H. Akko
22/08 - 23:00 Ramat Hasharon 2 : 2 Beitar Tel Aviv

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 1
26/08 - 23:00 Ashkelon VS Hap. Ramat Gan
26/08 - 23:00 Hapoel Afula VS Hapoel Petah Tikva
26/08 - 23:00 Hapoel Katamon VS H. Ironi Rishon
Round 2
30/08 - 19:00 H. Akko VS M. Nazareth
30/08 - 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod VS Hapoel Afula
30/08 - 19:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Ramat Hasharon
30/08 - 19:00 Hap. Ramat Gan VS Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
30/08 - 19:00 H. Ironi Rishon VS Maccabi Petah Tikva
30/08 - 19:00 H. Nazareth Illit VS MS Kafr Qasim
30/08 - 19:00 Sakhnin VS Hapoel Katamon
Round 3
06/09 - 19:00 H. Akko VS H. Nazareth Illit
06/09 - 19:00 Hapoel Afula VS M. Nazareth
06/09 - 19:00 Hapoel Katamon VS Hap. Ramat Gan
06/09 - 19:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm VS Beitar Tel Aviv
06/09 - 19:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva VS Sakhnin
06/09 - 19:00 MS Kafr Qasim VS H. Ironi Rishon
06/09 - 19:00 Ramat Hasharon VS Hapoel Bnei Lod

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Sakhnin 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
2. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
3. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Beitar Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Ramat Hasharon 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) MS Kafr Qasim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) H. Akko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) H. Ironi Rishon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hap. Ramat Gan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Ashkelon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Afula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Katamon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Leumit League (Relegation Group) H. Nazareth Illit 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
15. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
16. Leumit League (Relegation Group) M. Nazareth 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gabay D. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 0
2. Abdah I. M. Nazareth 1 0
2. Abu-Laben Y. Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 0
2. Al-Abid Y. Beitar Tel Aviv 1 0
2. Altman T. Beitar Tel Aviv 1 0
2. Cohen L. Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 0
2. Cohen Y. 1 0
2. Hugi D. Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 0
2. Khalaila O. Sakhnin 1 0
2. Malka M. Ramat Hasharon 1 0
2. Marissat E. Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 0
2. Mujangi B. G. 1 0
2. Ronen R. 1 0
2. Shami I. Sakhnin 1 0
2. Suissa T. Hapoel Afula 1 0