Leumit League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 30
05/04 - 19:00 Beitar Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Hapoel Afula
05/04 - 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 : 1 M. Nazareth
05/04 - 19:00 Hapoel Hadera 3 : 0 M. Herzliya
05/04 - 19:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 : 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
05/04 - 19:00 Hap. Ramat Gan 2 : 2 Hapoel Katamon
05/04 - 19:00 H. Ironi Rishon 2 : 1 Ironi Nesher
05/04 - 19:00 H. Nazareth 3 : 0 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
05/04 - 19:00 Ramat Hasharon 4 : 1 H. Marmorek
Round 29
29/03 - 23:30 Hapoel Katamon 1 : 0 H. Nazareth
29/03 - 23:30 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0 : 1 Ramat Hasharon
29/03 - 23:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Hap. Ramat Gan
29/03 - 23:30 H. Marmorek 0 : 1 Hapoel Hadera
29/03 - 23:30 Ironi Nesher 2 : 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
29/03 - 23:30 M. Herzliya 2 : 1 Beitar Tel Aviv
29/03 - 23:30 M. Nazareth 2 : 0 H. Ironi Rishon
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Round 31
16/04 - 23:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 : 1 Beitar Tel Aviv
16/04 - 23:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 : 0 M. Nazareth
16/04 - 23:00 H. Ironi Rishon 0 : 2 Hapoel Afula
13/04 - 20:00 Hapoel Katamon 1 : 1 H. Nazareth
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
Round 31
13/04 - 20:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 : 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
13/04 - 20:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0 : 1 M. Herzliya
13/04 - 20:00 H. Marmorek 0 : 1 Ironi Nesher
13/04 - 20:00 Ramat Hasharon 0 : 4 Hap. Ramat Gan

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Round 32
20/04 - 20:00 M. Nazareth VS Hapoel Afula
23/04 - 23:00 Beitar Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Katamon
23/04 - 23:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Hadera
23/04 - 23:00 H. Nazareth VS H. Ironi Rishon
Round 33
26/04 - 23:30 Hapoel Katamon VS Hapoel Tel Aviv
26/04 - 23:30 H. Ironi Rishon VS Beitar Tel Aviv
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
Round 32
20/04 - 20:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod VS Hapoel Kfar-Saba
20/04 - 20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Ironi Nesher
20/04 - 20:00 Hap. Ramat Gan VS H. Marmorek
20/04 - 20:00 M. Herzliya VS Ramat Hasharon
Round 33
24/04 - 23:30 H. Marmorek VS M. Herzliya
24/04 - 23:30 Ironi Nesher VS Hap. Ramat Gan
24/04 - 23:30 Ramat Hasharon VS Hapoel Bnei Lod

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 31 21 5 5 49 17 32 68
2. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Hadera 31 15 9 7 46 37 9 54
3. Hapoel Katamon 31 13 10 8 36 28 8 49
4. H. Ironi Rishon 31 13 9 9 30 32 -2 48
5. H. Nazareth 31 13 7 11 42 33 9 46
6. M. Nazareth 31 13 7 11 30 29 1 46
7. Hapoel Afula 31 11 12 8 35 28 7 45
8. Beitar Tel Aviv 31 12 9 10 41 39 2 45

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dayan G. H. Nazareth 13 0
1. Zikri R. Hapoel Kfar-Saba 13 0
3. Guma A. Hapoel Hadera 11 0
4. Jan D. Beitar Tel Aviv 10 0
4. Tzroya G. Hapoel Petah Tikva 10 0
6. Hirsh S. Hapoel Tel Aviv 9 0
6. Itzhak G. H. Ironi Rishon 9 0
6. Kna'ana A. H. Nazareth 9 0
6. Shriki I. H. Marmorek 9 0
10. Akpabio G. Hapoel Katamon 8 0
10. Bajraktarevic S. Hapoel Hadera 8 0
10. Barouch O. Hap. Ramat Gan 8 0
10. Fadida O. Hapoel Kfar-Saba 8 0
10. Ghanem Q. Ramat Hasharon 8 0
10. Maman M. Hapoel Katamon 8 0
16. Anes D. Hapoel Bnei Lod 7 0