Leumit League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 19
19/01 - 20:00 Hapoel Afula 2 : 0 Ironi Nesher
19/01 - 20:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 : 2 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
19/01 - 20:00 Hap. Ramat Gan 1 : 0 H. Nazareth
19/01 - 20:00 H. Ironi Rishon 0 : 5 H. Marmorek
19/01 - 20:00 M. Herzliya 0 : 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round 18
16/01 - 00:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0 : 1 H. Ironi Rishon
16/01 - 00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Beitar Tel Aviv
16/01 - 00:00 H. Marmorek 2 : 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
12/01 - 20:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 : 4 H. Nazareth
12/01 - 20:00 Ironi Nesher 0 : 1 M. Herzliya
12/01 - 20:00 M. Nazareth 0 : 1 Hapoel Afula
12/01 - 20:00 Ramat Hasharon 0 : 0 Hap. Ramat Gan
Round 17
11/01 - 00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 : 1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Leumit League
Round 19
23/01 - 00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Katamon
23/01 - 00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Ramat Hasharon
23/01 - 00:00 M. Nazareth VS Hapoel Hadera
Round 20
26/01 - 20:00 H. Nazareth VS Hapoel Petah Tikva
26/01 - 20:00 Ironi Nesher VS M. Nazareth
26/01 - 20:00 Ramat Hasharon VS H. Ironi Rishon
30/01 - 00:00 Hapoel Hadera VS Hap. Ramat Gan
30/01 - 00:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba VS Beitar Tel Aviv
30/01 - 00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Afula
30/01 - 00:00 H. Marmorek VS Hapoel Bnei Lod
Round 21
02/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Afula VS Hapoel Katamon
02/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod VS Ramat Hasharon
02/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Hap. Ramat Gan
02/02 - 20:00 M. Herzliya VS Hapoel Kfar-Saba

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Hapoel Tel Aviv 19 12 3 4 28 14 14 39
2. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Hapoel Kfar-Saba 19 11 3 5 34 16 18 36
3. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Hapoel Katamon 18 8 7 3 22 13 9 31
4. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) H. Ironi Rishon 19 9 4 6 19 21 -2 31
5. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) M. Nazareth 18 8 4 6 21 17 4 28
6. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Hapoel Afula 19 7 7 5 20 18 2 28
7. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Beitar Tel Aviv 18 7 6 5 25 22 3 27
8. Promotion - Leumit League (Promotion Group) Ramat Hasharon 18 8 2 8 20 20 0 26
9. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Hadera 18 7 5 6 30 32 -2 26
10. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Petah Tikva 18 6 6 6 20 19 1 24
11. Leumit League (Relegation Group) H. Marmorek 19 7 3 9 22 24 -2 24
12. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hap. Ramat Gan 19 5 8 6 17 17 0 23
13. Leumit League (Relegation Group) H. Nazareth 19 6 5 8 23 25 -2 23
14. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Hapoel Bnei Lod 19 4 6 9 16 20 -4 18
15. Leumit League (Relegation Group) M. Herzliya 19 4 4 11 16 33 -17 16
16. Leumit League (Relegation Group) Ironi Nesher 19 2 3 14 13 35 -22 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zikri R. Hapoel Kfar-Saba 13 0
2. Guma A. Hapoel Hadera 10 0
2. Jan D. Beitar Tel Aviv 10 0
4. Shriki I. H. Marmorek 8 0
5. Fadida O. Hapoel Kfar-Saba 7 0
5. Tzroya G. Hapoel Petah Tikva 7 0
7. Dayan G. H. Nazareth 6 0
7. Ghanem Q. Ramat Hasharon 6 0
7. Hirsh S. Hapoel Tel Aviv 6 0
7. Itzhak G. H. Ironi Rishon 6 0
7. Nir S. Hap. Ramat Gan 6 0
12. Akpabio G. Hapoel Katamon 5 0