ผลการแข่งขัน

IRAN: Division 1
Round 28
07/07 - 22:20 Niroye Zamini 1 : 2 Havadar SC
06/07 - 23:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 : 0 Damash
06/07 - 22:50 Elmoadab Tabriz 0 : 3 Arman Gohar
06/07 - 22:50 Navad Urmia 3 : 2 Gol Reyhan Alborz
06/07 - 22:30 Sepidrood Rasht 1 : 1 Malavan
06/07 - 22:25 Aluminium Arak 2 : 0 Qashqai Shiraz
06/07 - 22:20 Baderan Tehran 1 : 2 Mes Kerman
06/07 - 22:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 : 1 Khooshe Talaee
06/07 - 21:45 Mes Rafsanjan 3 : 0 Rayka Babol
Round 27
30/06 - 22:30 Malavan 2 : 0 Baderan Tehran
30/06 - 22:25 Aluminium Arak 7 : 0 Elmoadab Tabriz
30/06 - 22:20 Havadar SC 0 : 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan
30/06 - 22:20 Rayka Babol 1 : 1 Niroye Zamini
30/06 - 22:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 : 0 Sepidrood Rasht
30/06 - 21:55 Gol Reyhan Alborz 2 : 0 Fajr Sepasi
30/06 - 21:45 Arman Gohar 2 : 0 Navad Urmia
30/06 - 21:45 Mes Kerman 0 : 0 Mes Rafsanjan
Round 26
28/02 - 19:00 Niroye Zamini 0 : 0 Qashqai Shiraz
28/02 - 18:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan 3 : 0 Malavan
28/02 - 18:00 Elmoadab Tabriz 0 : 3 Rayka Babol
28/02 - 18:00 Fajr Sepasi 0 : 0 Mes Kerman
28/02 - 18:00 Khooshe Talaee 1 : 0 Gol Reyhan Alborz
28/02 - 18:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 : 1 Aluminium Arak
28/02 - 18:00 Sepidrood Rasht 2 : 1 Arman Gohar
28/02 - 17:15 Navad Urmia 0 : 0 Havadar SC
28/02 - 16:00 Baderan Tehran 2 : 1 Damash

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

IRAN: Division 1
Round 29
12/07 - 21:40 Arman Gohar VS Niroye Zamini
12/07 - 21:40 Mes Kerman VS Navad Urmia
12/07 - 22:00 Qashqai Shiraz VS Elmoadab Tabriz
12/07 - 22:15 Rayka Babol VS Esteghlal Khuzestan
12/07 - 22:20 Gol Reyhan Alborz VS Sepidrood Rasht
12/07 - 22:20 Havadar SC VS Aluminium Arak
12/07 - 22:20 Khooshe Talaee VS Baderan Tehran
12/07 - 22:30 Malavan VS Mes Rafsanjan
13/07 - 22:30 Damash VS Fajr Sepasi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Persian Gulf Pro League Mes Rafsanjan 28 16 9 3 49 22 27 57
2. Promotion - Persian Gulf Pro League Aluminium Arak 28 13 12 3 33 15 18 51
3. Mes Kerman 28 13 11 4 35 21 14 50
4. Khooshe Talaee 28 14 7 7 32 20 12 49
5. Navad Urmia 28 12 11 5 23 14 9 47
6. Gol Reyhan Alborz 28 10 13 5 29 20 9 43
7. Esteghlal Khuzestan 28 11 8 9 30 20 10 41
8. Baderan Tehran 28 12 5 11 39 33 6 41
9. Havadar SC 28 9 12 7 33 30 3 39
10. Fajr Sepasi 28 9 11 8 27 25 2 38
11. Arman Gohar 28 8 10 10 35 37 -2 34
12. Qashqai Shiraz 28 8 8 12 26 30 -4 32
13. Damash 28 8 8 12 19 30 -11 32
14. Niroye Zamini 28 7 7 14 26 37 -11 28
15. Malavan 28 6 10 12 23 36 -13 28
16. Rayka Babol 28 5 12 11 23 28 -5 27
17. Sepidrood Rasht 28 7 6 15 24 39 -15 27
18. Relegation Elmoadab Tabriz 28 2 4 22 13 62 -49 10