ผลการแข่งขัน

IRAN: Division 1
Round 33
08/08 - 22:30 Arman Gohar 0 : 0 Havadar SC
08/08 - 22:30 Baderan Tehran 1 : 0 Sepidrood Rasht
08/08 - 22:30 Damash 2 : 1 Qashqai Shiraz
08/08 - 22:30 Fajr Sepasi 4 : 1 Niroye Zamini
08/08 - 22:30 Gol Reyhan Alborz 5 : 0 Elmoadab Tabriz
08/08 - 22:30 Khooshe Talaee 2 : 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
08/08 - 22:30 Malavan 0 : 1 Rayka Babol
08/08 - 22:30 Mes Kerman 0 : 1 Aluminium Arak
08/08 - 22:30 Navad Urmia 0 : 1 Mes Rafsanjan
Round 32
02/08 - 22:15 Sepidrood Rasht 0 : 4 Khooshe Talaee
02/08 - 22:00 Aluminium Arak 1 : 0 Malavan
02/08 - 22:00 Baderan Tehran 2 : 0 Navad Urmia
02/08 - 22:00 Niroye Zamini 1 : 2 Mes Kerman
02/08 - 22:00 Rayka Babol 1 : 2 Havadar SC
02/08 - 21:45 Elmoadab Tabriz 0 : 3 Damash
02/08 - 21:45 Qashqai Shiraz 1 : 1 Arman Gohar
02/08 - 21:30 Mes Rafsanjan 1 : 0 Fajr Sepasi
Round 31
25/07 - 22:15 Malavan 7 : 0 Elmoadab Tabriz
25/07 - 22:10 Gol Reyhan Alborz 1 : 1 Baderan Tehran
25/07 - 22:10 Havadar SC 3 : 2 Qashqai Shiraz
25/07 - 22:10 Khooshe Talaee 3 : 1 Mes Rafsanjan
25/07 - 22:00 Rayka Babol 1 : 2 Aluminium Arak
25/07 - 21:45 Fajr Sepasi 0 : 1 Navad Urmia
25/07 - 21:30 Arman Gohar 2 : 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
25/07 - 21:30 Mes Kerman 1 : 0 Sepidrood Rasht

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

IRAN: Division 1
Round 34
16/08 - 22:30 Aluminium Arak VS Damash
16/08 - 22:30 Elmoadab Tabriz VS Mes Kerman
16/08 - 22:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan VS Navad Urmia
16/08 - 22:30 Havadar SC VS Khooshe Talaee
16/08 - 22:30 Mes Rafsanjan VS Baderan Tehran
16/08 - 22:30 Niroye Zamini VS Gol Reyhan Alborz
16/08 - 22:30 Qashqai Shiraz VS Malavan
16/08 - 22:30 Rayka Babol VS Arman Gohar
16/08 - 22:30 Sepidrood Rasht VS Fajr Sepasi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Persian Gulf Pro League Mes Rafsanjan 32 18 9 5 54 28 26 63
2. Promotion - Persian Gulf Pro League Mes Kerman 32 16 12 4 39 22 17 60
3. Aluminium Arak 32 15 12 5 38 20 18 57
4. Khooshe Talaee 32 16 8 8 41 24 17 56
5. Navad Urmia 32 13 13 6 24 16 8 52
6. Baderan Tehran 32 15 6 11 48 37 11 51
7. Havadar SC 32 13 12 7 43 35 8 51
8. Gol Reyhan Alborz 32 11 14 7 33 26 7 47
9. Esteghlal Khuzestan 32 12 9 11 32 23 9 45
10. Arman Gohar 32 10 12 10 40 39 1 42
11. Fajr Sepasi 32 9 12 11 29 31 -2 39
12. Damash 32 10 9 13 25 33 -8 39
13. Qashqai Shiraz 32 9 9 14 32 36 -4 36
14. Malavan 32 8 10 14 31 39 -8 34
15. Niroye Zamini 32 8 8 16 30 41 -11 32
16. Rayka Babol 32 6 13 13 27 33 -6 31
17. Sepidrood Rasht 32 8 6 18 25 45 -20 30
18. Relegation Elmoadab Tabriz 32 2 4 26 14 77 -63 10