I-League

ผลการแข่งขัน

INDIA: I-League
21/01 - 15:30 East Bengal 0 : 2 Mohun Bagan
20/01 - 19:00 Chennai City 0 : 1 Gokulam
20/01 - 15:30 Aizawl 1 : 2 NEROCA
19/01 - 19:00 Churchill Brothers 2 : 0 Lajong
16/01 - 21:30 Indian Arrows 0 : 2 NEROCA
16/01 - 15:30 Aizawl 0 : 0 East Bengal
15/01 - 21:30 Gokulam 2 : 3 Churchill Brothers
14/01 - 15:30 Lajong 0 : 1 Minerva
13/01 - 15:30 Aizawl 2 : 0 Chennai City
12/01 - 19:00 Gokulam 0 : 1 Indian Arrows
10/01 - 19:00 Mohun Bagan 1 : 2 Minerva
09/01 - 21:30 Chennai City 0 : 0 NEROCA
08/01 - 21:30 Churchill Brothers 1 : 1 East Bengal
08/01 - 19:00 Lajong 1 : 0 Indian Arrows

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

INDIA: I-League
22/01 - 21:30 Churchill Brothers VS Indian Arrows
24/01 - 15:30 NEROCA VS Lajong
25/01 - 15:30 Aizawl VS Mohun Bagan
27/01 - 15:30 NEROCA VS Minerva
27/01 - 19:00 Chennai City VS Indian Arrows
28/01 - 15:30 Gokulam VS Lajong
30/01 - 15:30 East Bengal VS Minerva
30/01 - 21:30 Churchill Brothers VS NEROCA
02/02 - 19:00 Churchill Brothers VS Minerva
03/02 - 15:30 Chennai City VS Aizawl
03/02 - 19:00 Lajong VS Mohun Bagan
04/02 - 15:30 NEROCA VS Gokulam
05/02 - 19:00 East Bengal VS Indian Arrows

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - AFC Champions League (Qualification) Minerva 9 7 1 1 13 6 7 22
2. NEROCA 10 6 3 1 14 6 8 21
3. East Bengal 10 5 4 1 17 9 8 19
4. Lajong 11 4 2 5 7 13 -6 14
5. Aizawl 9 4 2 3 10 8 2 14
6. Mohun Bagan 9 3 4 2 13 7 6 13
7. Indian Arrows 11 3 1 7 9 13 -4 10
8. Chennai City 11 2 3 6 8 14 -6 9
9. Churchill Brothers 8 2 1 5 8 16 -8 7
10. Relegation Gokulam 10 2 1 7 6 13 -7 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dipanda A. Mohun Bagan 7 0
2. Joachim J. Chennai City 5 0
2. Katsumi Y. East Bengal 5 0
4. Chidi O. NEROCA 4 0
4. Gyeltshen C. Minerva 4 0
4. Opoku W. Minerva 4 0
7. Laldanmawia R. East Bengal 3 0
7. Singh S. NEROCA 3 0
9. Addo D. Gokulam 2 0
9. Al Amnah M. East Bengal 2 0
9. Anil Jhadav A. Indian Arrows 2 0
9. Eze K. Mohun Bagan 2 0
9. Ionescu A. Aizawl 2 0
9. Kannoly Praveen R. Indian Arrows 2 0
9. Kobayashi Y. Aizawl 2 0
9. Kromah A. Mohun Bagan 2 0
9. Lalmuanpuia S. Lajong 2 0
9. Lalnunfela W. Aizawl 2 0
9. Mechac K. Churchill Brothers 2 0
9. Nnanna O. Churchill Brothers 2 0
9. Norde S. Mohun Bagan 2 0
9. Nurain K. Aizawl 2 0
9. Plaza W. East Bengal 2 0
9. Ronald N. NEROCA 2 0
9. Sarkar A. Indian Arrows 2 0
9. Soares Ferreira E. East Bengal 2 0
9. Tlang R. Lajong 2 0
9. Turkovic N. NEROCA 2 0
29. Aidara K. Minerva 1 0