ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women
Round 4
02/07 - 02:15 Stjarnan W 1 : 4 Selfoss W
01/07 - 01:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 1 : 3 Valur W
Round 3
25/06 - 01:00 Valur W 6 : 0 Thor/KA W
24/06 - 02:15 Breidablik W 6 : 0 KR Reykjavik W
24/06 - 02:15 Fylkir W 2 : 2 Throttur W
24/06 - 02:15 Hafnarfjordur W 0 : 2 Selfoss W
Round 2
19/06 - 02:15 KR Reykjavik W 1 : 3 Fylkir W
19/06 - 02:15 Selfoss W 0 : 2 Breidablik W
19/06 - 02:15 Stjarnan W 3 : 0 Hafnarfjordur W
19/06 - 02:15 Throttur W 1 : 2 Valur W
Round 1
14/06 - 00:00 Fylkir W 1 : 0 Selfoss W
13/06 - 22:00 Thor/KA W 4 : 1 Stjarnan W
13/06 - 20:00 Breidablik W 3 : 0 Hafnarfjordur W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women
Round 5
07/07 - 02:15 Hafnarfjordur W VS Throttur W
07/07 - 02:15 Valur W VS Stjarnan W
Round 6
15/07 - 01:00 Thor/KA W VS Hafnarfjordur W
15/07 - 02:15 Stjarnan W VS KR Reykjavik W
15/07 - 02:15 Throttur W VS Selfoss W
16/07 - 02:15 Valur W VS Fylkir W
Round 7
21/07 - 01:00 Hafnarfjordur W VS IBV Vestmannaeyjar W
21/07 - 02:15 Fylkir W VS Stjarnan W
21/07 - 02:15 KR Reykjavik W VS Throttur W
22/07 - 02:15 Breidablik W VS Valur W
Round 4
25/07 - 02:15 KR Reykjavik W VS Hafnarfjordur W
25/07 - 03:15 Throttur W VS Breidablik W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women Valur W 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12
2. Breidablik W 3 3 0 0 11 0 11 9
3. Fylkir W 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
4. Selfoss W 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 6
5. Thor/KA W 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 6
6. Stjarnan W 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 6
7. IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
8. Throttur W 3 0 1 2 6 8 -2 1
9. Relegation Hafnarfjordur W 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0
10. Relegation KR Reykjavik W 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jensen E. Valur W 7 0
2. Eiriksdottir H. Valur W 5 0
2. Ribeiro S. Throttur W 5 0
4. Torvalsdottir B. Breidablik W 4 0
5. Jonsdottir S. J. Breidablik W 3 0
5. Nielsdottir B. Fylkir W 3 0
5. Sigurgeirsdottir K. Thor/KA W 3 0
8. Albertsdottir A. Breidablik W 2 0
8. Arnadottir M. Thor/KA W 2 0
8. Brynjarsdottir D. Selfoss W 2 0
8. Fishley S. Stjarnan W 2 0
8. Jakobsdottir M. S. Stjarnan W 2 0
8. Johannsdottir A. Breidablik W 2 0
8. McCarty T. Selfoss W 2 0
8. Reimus M. Selfoss W 2 0
8. Watford M. IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 2 0
17. Asgrimsdottir A. Thor/KA W 1 0