Pepsideild

ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Pepsideild
Round 16
14/08 - 02:15 Valur 4 : 0 Grindavik
14/08 - 01:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 : 3 Breidablik
13/08 - 01:00 Fylkir 0 : 2 Stjarnan
13/08 - 01:00 Keflavik 0 : 3 KA Akureyri
13/08 - 01:00 KR Reykjavik 0 : 0 Fjolnir
12/08 - 23:00 Hafnarfjordur 0 : 2 Vestmannaeyjar
Round 15
09/08 - 02:15 Grindavik 2 : 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
09/08 - 01:00 KA Akureyri 1 : 1 Hafnarfjordur
08/08 - 02:15 Breidablik 1 : 0 KR Reykjavik
04/08 - 20:30 Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1 Fylkir
Round 14
31/07 - 02:15 Hafnarfjordur 1 : 0 Fjolnir
31/07 - 02:15 Keflavik 1 : 3 Breidablik
31/07 - 02:15 KR Reykjavik 2 : 0 Grindavik

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Pepsideild
Round 17
18/08 - 23:00 Vestmannaeyjar VS Keflavik
19/08 - 23:00 KA Akureyri VS KR Reykjavik
20/08 - 01:00 Fylkir VS Hafnarfjordur
20/08 - 01:00 Grindavik VS Stjarnan
21/08 - 01:00 Breidablik VS Valur
21/08 - 01:00 Fjolnir VS Vikingur Reykjavik
Round 18
26/08 - 03:00 Valur VS Fjolnir
26/08 - 21:00 KR Reykjavik VS Vestmannaeyjar
27/08 - 01:00 Keflavik VS Hafnarfjordur
28/08 - 01:00 Fylkir VS Grindavik
28/08 - 02:15 Stjarnan VS Breidablik
Round 19
02/09 - 21:00 Breidablik VS Grindavik
02/09 - 21:00 Fjolnir VS Stjarnan
02/09 - 21:00 KA Akureyri VS Valur
02/09 - 21:00 Vestmannaeyjar VS Vikingur Reykjavik
03/09 - 00:00 Hafnarfjordur VS KR Reykjavik

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Breidablik 16 10 4 2 27 11 16 34
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Valur 15 9 5 1 28 12 16 32
3. Stjarnan 15 9 4 2 35 17 18 31
4. KR Reykjavik 16 6 6 4 24 16 8 24
5. Hafnarfjordur 16 6 5 5 24 24 0 23
6. Grindavik 16 7 2 7 17 21 -4 23
7. KA Akureyri 16 6 4 6 26 20 6 22
8. Vestmannaeyjar 16 5 4 7 18 18 0 19
9. Vikingur Reykjavik 16 5 3 8 17 29 -12 18
10. Fjolnir 16 3 6 7 15 25 -10 15
11. Relegation - Inkasso-deildin Fylkir 16 4 3 9 17 30 -13 15
12. Relegation - Inkasso-deildin Keflavik 16 0 4 12 7 32 -25 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Halldorsson H. Stjarnan 15 0
2. Pedersen P. Valur 10 0
2. Sigurgeirsson A. KA Akureyri 10 0
4. Lennon S. Hafnarfjordur 8 0
5. Palmason P. KR Reykjavik 7 0
6. Eyjolfsson G. Breidablik 6 0
6. Hafsteinsson G. Stjarnan 6 0
6. Hansen N. Vikingur Reykjavik 6 0
6. Thorvaldsson G. Vestmannaeyjar 6 0
10. Chopart K. KR Reykjavik 5 0
10. Ingason B. Fjolnir 5 0
12. Adalsteinsson E. KA Akureyri 4 0