ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Pepsideild
Round 9
16/07 - 02:15 Grindavik 1 : 1 Akranes
16/07 - 02:15 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 : 1 Fylkir
15/07 - 00:00 Kopavogur 2 : 1 KA Akureyri
13/07 - 23:00 Vestmannaeyjar 1 : 2 Hafnarfjordur
Round 12
08/07 - 02:15 Breidablik 1 : 2 Kopavogur
06/07 - 23:00 Vestmannaeyjar 1 : 2 KR Reykjavik
06/07 - 21:00 Akranes 2 : 0 Fylkir
06/07 - 02:15 Stjarnan 0 : 0 Grindavik
05/07 - 01:00 Valur 3 : 1 KA Akureyri
Round 11
02/07 - 02:15 KR Reykjavik 2 : 0 Breidablik
02/07 - 02:15 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 0 Akranes
01/07 - 02:15 Kopavogur 1 : 2 Valur
01/07 - 00:00 Fylkir 3 : 2 KA Akureyri
30/06 - 23:00 Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 2 Stjarnan

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Pepsideild
Round 13
21/07 - 23:00 Breidablik VS Grindavik
21/07 - 23:00 Fylkir VS Vestmannaeyjar
22/07 - 00:00 KA Akureyri VS Akranes
22/07 - 02:15 KR Reykjavik VS Stjarnan
22/07 - 02:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VS Valur
23/07 - 02:15 Kopavogur VS Hafnarfjordur
Round 14
29/07 - 00:00 KA Akureyri VS Hafnarfjordur
29/07 - 02:15 Akranes VS Valur
29/07 - 02:15 Fylkir VS KR Reykjavik
29/07 - 02:15 Kopavogur VS Stjarnan
30/07 - 02:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VS Breidablik
Round 14
29/07 - 00:00 KA Akureyri VS Hafnarfjordur
29/07 - 02:15 Akranes VS Valur
29/07 - 02:15 Fylkir VS KR Reykjavik
29/07 - 02:15 Kopavogur VS Stjarnan
30/07 - 02:15 Vikingur Reykjavik VS Breidablik
03/08 - 21:00 Vestmannaeyjar VS Kopavogur

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) KR Reykjavik 12 9 2 1 23 11 12 29
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Breidablik 12 7 1 4 23 15 8 22
3. Akranes 12 6 3 3 18 13 5 21
4. Stjarnan 12 5 4 3 19 16 3 19
5. Hafnarfjordur 12 5 4 3 18 18 0 19
6. Valur 12 5 1 6 21 18 3 16
7. Fylkir 12 4 4 4 19 21 -2 16
8. Kopavogur 12 4 2 6 15 16 -1 14
9. Grindavik 12 2 7 3 8 10 -2 13
10. Vikingur Reykjavik 12 2 6 4 16 19 -3 12
11. Relegation - Inkasso-deildin KA Akureyri 12 4 0 8 17 21 -4 12
12. Relegation - Inkasso-deildin Vestmannaeyjar 12 1 2 9 10 29 -19 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Halldorsson H. Stjarnan 8 1
2. Steingrimsson H. KA Akureyri 6 2
3. Adalsteinsson E. KA Akureyri 6 0
4. Finsen O. Valur 5 2
4. Hauksson O. KR Reykjavik 5 2
4. Lennon S. Hafnarfjordur 5 2
7. Ingimundarson V. Fylkir 5 0
7. Mikkelsen T. Breidablik 5 0
7. Palmason P. KR Reykjavik 5 0
10. Thomsen T. KR Reykjavik 4 3
11. Marteinsson A. Kopavogur 4 2