Lengjudeildin

ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Lengjudeildin
Round 15
06/08 - 21:00 Thor Akureyri 1 : 0 Vestri
06/08 - 03:00 Fylkir 5 : 2 Grindavik
06/08 - 02:15 Afturelding 0 : 1 Kopavogur
06/08 - 02:15 Kordrengir 0 : 0 Fjolnir
06/08 - 02:15 KV Reykjavik 2 : 1 Grotta
05/08 - 02:15 Throttur Vogar 1 : 1 Selfoss
Round 14
28/07 - 02:15 Kopavogur 2 : 1 Grotta
28/07 - 01:00 Grindavik 1 : 2 Thor Akureyri
27/07 - 02:15 KV Reykjavik 2 : 2 Kordrengir
27/07 - 02:15 Selfoss 1 : 4 Afturelding
27/07 - 01:30 Fjolnir 0 : 2 Fylkir
Round 13
23/07 - 02:15 Kordrengir 2 : 4 Thor Akureyri

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Lengjudeildin
Round 16
11/08 - 00:00 Selfoss VS Thor Akureyri
11/08 - 02:15 Kopavogur VS Throttur Vogar
13/08 - 02:15 Grotta VS Afturelding
13/08 - 02:15 KV Reykjavik VS Fjolnir
13/08 - 21:00 Vestri VS Fylkir
15/08 - 01:00 Grindavik VS Kordrengir
Round 17
19/08 - 01:00 Fjolnir VS Grindavik
19/08 - 01:00 Kordrengir VS Vestri
19/08 - 01:00 Throttur Vogar VS Grotta
19/08 - 02:15 Afturelding VS KV Reykjavik
19/08 - 02:15 Fylkir VS Selfoss
Round 18
24/08 - 01:00 Selfoss VS Kordrengir
24/08 - 01:00 Vestri VS Fjolnir
24/08 - 02:15 Afturelding VS Throttur Vogar
24/08 - 02:15 Grotta VS Thor Akureyri
24/08 - 02:15 Kopavogur VS Fylkir

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Besta-deild karla Kopavogur 15 11 1 3 31 18 13 34
2. Promotion - Besta-deild karla Fylkir 15 10 3 2 44 17 27 33
3. Fjolnir 15 7 3 5 32 23 9 24
4. Grotta 15 7 1 7 30 22 8 22
5. Afturelding 15 6 4 5 28 23 5 22
6. Selfoss 15 6 4 5 26 24 2 22
7. Vestri 15 6 4 5 26 31 -5 22
8. Thor Akureyri 15 6 2 7 24 30 -6 20
9. Kordrengir 15 4 6 5 20 24 -4 18
10. Grindavik 15 4 5 6 25 27 -2 17
11. Relegation - Division 2 KV Reykjavik 15 3 2 10 20 37 -17 11
12. Relegation - Division 2 Throttur Vogar 15 1 3 11 6 36 -30 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Halldorsson K. Grotta 13 0
2. Sigurdarson S. I. Kopavogur 10 0
2. Willard H. Thor Akureyri 10 0
4. Jonsson H. Fjolnir 9 0
4. Zamorano L. Selfoss 9 0
6. Gardarsson B. D. Fylkir 8 0
6. Gunnarsson D. Grindavik 8 0
6. Laursen M. Fylkir 8 0
9. Gunnarsson N. V. Fylkir 7 0
10. Heimisson L. L. Fjolnir 6 0
10. Martin G. Selfoss 6 0
12. Asgeirsson T. Grindavik 5 0