Inkasso-deildin

ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin
Round 8
22/06 - 02:15 Leiknir 1 : 1 Selfoss
22/06 - 01:30 Haukar 2 : 5 Throttur
21/06 - 02:15 Fram 1 : 2 IR Reykjavik
21/06 - 02:15 Njardvik 0 : 2 Kopavogur
21/06 - 02:15 Thor Akureyri 0 : 2 Olafsvik
21/06 - 01:00 Akranes 5 : 0 Magni
Round 7
14/06 - 02:15 Magni 1 : 2 Thor Akureyri
14/06 - 02:15 Olafsvik 3 : 0 Leiknir
13/06 - 02:15 Fram 3 : 1 Haukar
13/06 - 02:15 IR Reykjavik 1 : 2 Njardvik
13/06 - 02:15 Selfoss 0 : 1 Throttur
Round 6
09/06 - 23:00 Leiknir 3 : 1 Magni

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin
Round 9
28/06 - 02:15 Kopavogur VS Fram
30/06 - 02:15 IR Reykjavik VS Haukar
30/06 - 02:15 Olafsvik VS Akranes
30/06 - 02:15 Throttur VS Leiknir
30/06 - 23:00 Magni VS Njardvik
30/06 - 23:00 Selfoss VS Thor Akureyri
Round 10
06/07 - 01:30 Haukar VS Leiknir
06/07 - 02:15 Akranes VS Selfoss
06/07 - 02:15 IR Reykjavik VS Kopavogur
06/07 - 02:15 Njardvik VS Olafsvik
07/07 - 23:00 Fram VS Magni
Round 11
13/07 - 02:15 Olafsvik VS Fram
13/07 - 02:15 Selfoss VS Njardvik

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Pepsideild Akranes 8 6 2 0 16 3 13 20
2. Promotion - Pepsideild Kopavogur 8 5 3 0 16 6 10 18
3. Olafsvik 8 5 1 2 13 5 8 16
4. Thor Akureyri 8 4 2 2 11 10 1 14
5. Throttur 8 4 1 3 17 14 3 13
6. Fram 8 3 2 3 16 12 4 11
7. Haukar 8 3 1 4 16 19 -3 10
8. Njardvik 8 2 3 3 11 13 -2 9
9. Selfoss 8 2 2 4 11 16 -5 8
10. Leiknir 8 2 1 5 10 15 -5 7
11. Relegation - Division 2 IR Reykjavik 8 2 0 6 7 15 -8 6
12. Relegation - Division 2 Magni 8 1 0 7 6 22 -16 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Magnusson G. Fram 8 0
2. Leifsson S. Leiknir 6 0
2. Montejo A. Thor Akureyri 6 0
4. Petursson K. Kopavogur 5 0
5. Adalgeirsson A. Haukar 4 0
5. Jonsson V. Throttur 4 0
5. Thordarson S. Akranes 4 0
5. Thorsteinsson S. Akranes 4 0
9. Fernandes T. Fram 3 0
9. Gunnarsson B. Kopavogur 3 0
9. Ingibergsson I. Selfoss 3 0
9. Jonasson B. Kopavogur 3 0
9. Jonsson H. Njardvik 3 0
9. Kristjansson O. Throttur 3 0
9. Magnusson S. Leiknir 3 0
9. Omarsson G. IR Reykjavik 3 0
9. Ornolfsson H. Throttur 3 0
9. Sigurdsson I. K. Olafsvik 3 0
9. Turudija K. Selfoss 3 0
9. Zamorano L. Olafsvik 3 0
21. Gudjonsson H. Fram 2 0