ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin
Round 17
22/09 - 02:15 Afturelding 1 : 0 Olafsvik
22/09 - 02:15 Fram 1 : 2 Grindavik
21/09 - 23:30 Keflavik 4 : 2 Throttur
21/09 - 23:30 Vestmannaeyjar 2 : 2 Thor Akureyri
20/09 - 23:00 Magni 0 : 1 Leiknir
20/09 - 18:00 Vestri 2 : 0 Leiknir F.
Round 10
17/09 - 23:30 Keflavik 1 : 1 Fram
17/09 - 02:15 Throttur 1 : 2 Afturelding
16/09 - 23:30 Thor Akureyri 1 : 0 Olafsvik
15/09 - 23:30 Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 0 Leiknir F.
15/09 - 23:30 Vestri 2 : 1 Magni
Round 9
12/09 - 21:00 Afturelding 2 : 3 Thor Akureyri
12/09 - 21:00 Fram 1 : 1 Vestri
12/09 - 21:00 Leiknir 2 : 1 Leiknir F.
12/09 - 21:00 Olafsvik 2 : 2 Grindavik
12/09 - 21:00 Vestmannaeyjar 1 : 3 Keflavik

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin
Round 18
26/09 - 21:00 Leiknir VS Afturelding
26/09 - 21:00 Leiknir F. VS Olafsvik
26/09 - 21:00 Thor Akureyri VS Fram
26/09 - 21:00 Throttur VS Vestmannaeyjar
26/09 - 21:00 Vestri VS Keflavik
26/09 - 22:00 Grindavik VS Magni
Round 19
29/09 - 22:45 Grindavik VS Olafsvik
29/09 - 22:45 Keflavik VS Vestmannaeyjar
29/09 - 22:45 Vestri VS Fram
30/09 - 00:00 Leiknir F. VS Leiknir
30/09 - 01:00 Throttur VS Magni
Round 20
03/10 - 21:00 Fram VS Throttur
03/10 - 21:00 Keflavik VS Leiknir F.
03/10 - 21:00 Magni VS Thor Akureyri
03/10 - 21:00 Olafsvik VS Leiknir
03/10 - 21:00 Vestmannaeyjar VS Vestri

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Pepsideild Keflavik 16 10 4 2 49 24 25 34
2. Promotion - Pepsideild Leiknir 17 10 3 4 37 21 16 33
3. Fram 17 9 6 2 36 23 13 33
4. Vestmannaeyjar 17 6 9 2 28 21 7 27
5. Thor Akureyri 17 8 3 6 32 29 3 27
6. Grindavik 16 6 8 2 32 27 5 26
7. Vestri 17 7 5 5 24 22 2 26
8. Afturelding 17 6 3 8 33 27 6 21
9. Olafsvik 17 4 4 9 21 36 -15 16
10. Throttur 17 3 3 11 15 34 -19 12
11. Relegation - Division 2 Leiknir F. 17 3 3 11 16 36 -20 12
12. Relegation - Division 2 Magni 17 2 3 12 17 40 -23 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gibbs J. Keflavik 20 0
2. Montejo A. Thor Akureyri 13 0
3. Magnusson S. Leiknir 10 0
3. Martin G. Vestmannaeyjar 10 0
5. Dimitrijevic V. O. Leiknir 9 0
5. Zamorano L. Olafsvik 9 0
7. Thorlaksson A. Fram 8 0
8. Gil N. Vestri 7 0
8. Hallsson S. Grindavik 7 0
8. Hlifarsson K. S. Afturelding 7 0
8. Jonasson A. Afturelding 7 0
8. Rojo Martinez E. Throttur 7 0
8. Svanthorsson J. Afturelding 7 0
14. Gudjonsson T. Fram 6 0