Fotbolti.net Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup
Round 3
30/01 - 03:10 Stjarnan 2 : 0 Akranes
29/01 - 00:30 Keflavik 0 : 1 Hafnarfjordur
26/01 - 19:00 Breidablik 5 : 0 Grindavik
25/01 - 01:00 Kopavogur 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyjar
Round 2
19/01 - 23:00 Grindavik 2 : 1 Vestmannaeyjar
19/01 - 18:00 Akranes 4 : 2 Hafnarfjordur
19/01 - 01:15 Kopavogur 1 : 1 Breidablik
ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup - Play Offs
Final
04/02 - 01:30 Breidablik 2 : 0 Stjarnan
ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup - 5th-8th places
5th place
03/02 - 23:00 Hafnarfjordur 3 : 2 Grindavik
5th place
03/02 - 23:00 Hafnarfjordur 3 : 2 Grindavik
03/02 - 21:00 Keflavik 0 : 1 Vestmannaeyjar

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (Play Offs: Final) Stjarnan 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
2. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (Play Offs: 3rd place) Akranes 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
3. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (5th-8th places: 5th place) Hafnarfjordur 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
4. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (5th-8th places: 7th place) Keflavik 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (Play Offs: Final) Breidablik 3 2 1 0 10 1 9 7
2. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (Play Offs: 3rd place) Kopavogur 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
3. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (5th-8th places: 5th place) Grindavik 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4 4
4. Promotion - Fotbolti.net Cup (5th-8th places: 7th place) Vestmannaeyjar 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ragnarsson A. Breidablik 3 0
2. Bjarkason B. S. Akranes 2 0
2. Einarsson E. Akranes 2 0
2. Einarsson V. Breidablik 2 0
2. Gudjonsson A. Akranes 2 0
2. Halldorsson H. Stjarnan 2 0
2. Johannsson A. Grindavik 2 0
2. Jonsson B. Kopavogur 2 0
2. Willumsson B. D. Breidablik 2 0
10. Atlason E. Kopavogur 1 0
10. Baldvinsson G. Stjarnan 1 0
10. Bjarnason A. Breidablik 1 0
10. Franks J. Vestmannaeyjar 1 0
10. Gunnarsson D. Grindavik 1 0
10. Helgason T. Hafnarfjordur 1 0
10. Hendrickx J. Breidablik 1 0
10. Hilmarsson M. Stjarnan 1 0
10. Ingolfsson T. F. Stjarnan 1 0
10. Jonsson J. Hafnarfjordur 1 0
10. Quee K. 1 0
10. Ragnarsson T. Stjarnan 1 0
10. Sverrisson B. D. Hafnarfjordur 1 0
10. Thordarson S. Akranes 1 0
10. Zamorano L. Akranes 1 0