ผลการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Division 2
Round 3
21/05 - 21:00 Haukar 2 : 2 Fjallabyggd
21/05 - 21:00 Olafsvik 1 : 3 Njardvik
21/05 - 03:15 Magni 3 : 2 Hottur / Huginn
21/05 - 02:15 Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 1 : 1 Volsungur
21/05 - 02:15 Reynir 0 : 2 Aegir
21/05 - 02:15 Throttur 2 : 1 IR Reykjavik
Round 2
14/05 - 21:00 Haukar 1 : 0 Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
14/05 - 21:00 Njardvik 5 : 0 Magni
14/05 - 20:00 Hottur / Huginn 0 : 2 Throttur
14/05 - 20:00 Volsungur 3 : 1 Reynir
14/05 - 02:15 Aegir 0 : 0 Olafsvik
Round 1
07/05 - 23:00 Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 2 : 2 Fjallabyggd
07/05 - 21:00 IR Reykjavik 3 : 0 Hottur / Huginn
07/05 - 21:00 Olafsvik 1 : 3 Volsungur
07/05 - 21:00 Throttur 0 : 4 Njardvik

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ICELAND: Division 2
Round 4
28/05 - 20:00 Hottur / Huginn VS Olafsvik
28/05 - 21:00 Aegir VS Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
28/05 - 21:00 IR Reykjavik VS Magni
28/05 - 23:00 Fjallabyggd VS Throttur
29/05 - 23:00 Volsungur VS Haukar
31/05 - 02:15 Njardvik VS Reynir
Round 5
04/06 - 02:15 Olafsvik VS IR Reykjavik
04/06 - 02:15 Volsungur VS Fjallabyggd
04/06 - 20:00 Magni VS Throttur
04/06 - 21:00 Reynir VS Hottur / Huginn
04/06 - 22:30 Fjardabyggd/Leiknir VS Njardvik
Round 6
10/06 - 02:15 Hottur / Huginn VS Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
10/06 - 02:15 IR Reykjavik VS Reynir
10/06 - 02:15 Njardvik VS Haukar
10/06 - 02:15 Throttur VS Olafsvik

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Inkasso-deildin Njardvik 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
2. Promotion - Inkasso-deildin Volsungur 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
3. Aegir 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
4. Haukar 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
5. Throttur 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6
6. IR Reykjavik 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
7. Fjallabyggd 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
8. Magni 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
9. Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
10. Olafsvik 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
11. Relegation Reynir 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
12. Relegation Hottur / Huginn 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Diouck O. Njardvik 5 0
2. Bjornsson U. Njardvik 3 0
2. Oskarsson K. O. Magni 3 0
4. Farahani J. IR Reykjavik 2 0
4. Feuillassier S. Volsungur 2 0
4. Hewson S. Throttur 2 0
4. Matthiasson M. Reynir 2 0
4. Steingrimsson O. Volsungur 2 0
9. Baldvinsson B. Volsungur 1 0
9. Bjorgvinsson T. A. 1 0
9. Cesar J. Fjallabyggd 1 0
9. Djordjevic M. Aegir 1 0
9. Eythorsson B. Aegir 1 0
9. Fridleifsson F. Haukar 1 0
9. Fylkisson S. Fjallabyggd 1 0
9. Bettio Gotler M. Hottur / Huginn 1 0
9. Gunnarsson R. Volsungur 1 0
9. Helgason B. IR Reykjavik 1 0
9. Helgason M. Olafsvik 1 0
9. Inigo A. Fjardabyggd/Leiknir 1 0
9. Jonsson I. Haukar 1 0
9. Jonsson T. D. Fjallabyggd 1 0
9. Krasnovskis M. 1 0
9. Magnusson M. E. Reynir 1 0
9. McAusland M. Njardvik 1 0
9. Olafsson K. 1 0
9. Pettersen J. IR Reykjavik 1 0
9. Pikul K. Throttur 1 0
9. Rolin C. Aegir 1 0
9. Sindrason A. Haukar 1 0
9. Smarason B. Njardvik 1 0
9. Solbergsson A. Olafsvik 1 0
9. Solvason A. Volsungur 1 0
9. Stefansson S. Throttur 1 0
9. Victor R. Hottur / Huginn 1 0