ผลการแข่งขัน

HUNGARY: NB III - West
Round 10
13/09 - 23:00 Papai Perutz 1 : 1 Komaromi VSE
13/09 - 22:30 SC Sopron 2 : 0 Balatonfuredi
13/09 - 21:30 Bicskei 1 : 3 Mosonmagyarovari TE
13/09 - 21:30 III. Keruleti TVE 2 : 0 Puskas Academy II
13/09 - 21:30 Lipot 3 : 3 BKV Elore
13/09 - 21:30 Nagyatadi 2 : 3 Gardony Varosi
13/09 - 21:30 Nagykanizsa FC 1 : 5 MOL Fehervar II
13/09 - 20:00 Menfocsanak 3 : 1 Zalaegerszegi II
Round 9
09/09 - 21:30 Erdi 2 : 1 Papai Perutz
09/09 - 21:30 Gardony Varosi 0 : 1 MOL Fehervar II
09/09 - 21:30 Komaromi VSE 1 : 0 Menfocsanak
09/09 - 21:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE 2 : 1 Nagykanizsa FC
09/09 - 21:30 Nagyatadi 0 : 3 Tatabanya
09/09 - 21:30 Puskas Academy II 0 : 1 SC Sopron
09/09 - 21:00 Zalaegerszegi II 2 : 2 Bicskei
Round 8
05/09 - 22:30 SC Sopron 4 : 1 Veszprem
05/09 - 21:30 III. Keruleti TVE 7 : 0 Nagyatadi
05/09 - 21:30 Lipot 4 : 2 Puskas Academy II
05/09 - 21:30 Menfocsanak 1 : 1 Erdi
05/09 - 21:30 Nagykanizsa FC 1 : 1 Zalaegerszegi II
05/09 - 21:30 Tatabanya 6 : 1 Gardony Varosi
05/09 - 16:00 MOL Fehervar II 3 : 2 Mosonmagyarovari TE

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

HUNGARY: NB III - West
Round 10
13/09 - 16:00 Tatabanya VS Veszprem
Round 6
23/09 - 23:00 Papai Perutz VS Puskas Academy II
Round 11
27/09 - 16:00 Puskas Academy II VS Tatabanya
27/09 - 21:00 Balatonfuredi VS III. Keruleti TVE
27/09 - 21:00 BKV Elore VS SC Sopron
27/09 - 21:00 Erdi VS Lipot
27/09 - 21:00 Gardony Varosi VS Nagykanizsa FC
27/09 - 21:00 Komaromi VSE VS Szabadkikoto
27/09 - 21:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE VS Menfocsanak
27/09 - 21:00 Veszprem VS Nagyatadi
27/09 - 21:00 Zalaegerszegi II VS Papai Perutz
Round 12
04/10 - 20:00 III. Keruleti TVE VS BKV Elore
04/10 - 20:00 Lipot VS Komaromi VSE
04/10 - 20:00 Menfocsanak VS MOL Fehervar II
04/10 - 20:00 Nagyatadi VS Puskas Academy II
04/10 - 20:00 Szabadkikoto VS Zalaegerszegi II
04/10 - 20:00 Tatabanya VS Balatonfuredi
04/10 - 20:00 Veszprem VS Gardony Varosi
04/10 - 20:30 SC Sopron VS Erdi
04/10 - 22:00 Papai Perutz VS Mosonmagyarovari TE

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Merkantil Bank Liga III. Keruleti TVE 9 9 0 0 24 1 23 27
2. Erdi 9 7 2 0 16 2 14 23
3. Tatabanya 9 7 0 2 21 7 14 21
4. Mosonmagyarovari TE 10 6 1 3 15 10 5 19
5. Komaromi VSE 9 5 2 2 10 6 4 17
6. Papai Perutz 9 5 1 3 18 14 4 16
7. Veszprem 8 5 1 2 13 13 0 16
8. Lipot 10 4 3 3 24 17 7 15
9. MOL Fehervar II 10 4 2 4 14 12 2 14
10. SC Sopron 10 4 2 4 14 15 -1 14
11. Bicskei 9 4 1 4 13 15 -2 13
12. Menfocsanak 10 3 2 5 16 14 2 11
13. Nagykanizsa FC 10 3 2 5 15 17 -2 11
14. Puskas Academy II 9 3 1 5 11 16 -5 10
15. Zalaegerszegi II 10 1 6 3 13 20 -7 9
16. Relegation Gardony Varosi 10 2 3 5 14 23 -9 9
17. Relegation Szabadkikoto 7 2 0 5 11 16 -5 6
18. Relegation BKV Elore 9 1 3 5 12 18 -6 6
19. Relegation Nagyatadi 10 1 1 8 12 30 -18 4
20. Relegation Balatonfuredi 9 0 1 8 3 23 -20 1