Hungarian Cup

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
1/64-finals
22/09 - 17:00 Nyirbator VS Nyiregyhaza
22/09 - 18:00 Nagyatadi VS Penzugyor
22/09 - 18:30 Nagykanizsa VS Ivancsa
22/09 - 19:00 1908 SZAC KSE VS Bekescsaba 1912
22/09 - 19:00 Fegyvernek VS Monori
22/09 - 19:00 Hodmezovasarhely FC VS Vac
22/09 - 19:00 Kecskemeti LC VS Kormendi
22/09 - 19:00 Korosladany MSK VS Budaorsi SC
22/09 - 19:00 PTE-PEAC VS Ajka
22/09 - 20:00 Bataszek VS Ujpest
22/09 - 20:00 Berkenye VS Tiszakecske
22/09 - 20:00 Biatorbagy VS Balatonfuredi
22/09 - 20:00 BKV Elore VS Debrecen
22/09 - 20:00 Csesztreg VS Makoi
22/09 - 20:00 Dunaharaszti MTK VS Szentlorinc
22/09 - 20:00 Edeleny VS Sarvari FC
22/09 - 20:00 Felsotarkany VS Menfocsanak
22/09 - 20:00 Fovarosi Vizmuvek VS Mezokovesd-Zsory
22/09 - 20:00 Fuzfoi VS Soroksar
22/09 - 20:00 Gesztely VS Sajobabony
22/09 - 20:00 Kiraly SZE VS Kaposvar
22/09 - 20:00 Komaromi VSE VS Puskas Academy
22/09 - 20:00 Kozarmisleny SE VS Gyor
22/09 - 20:00 Lipoti VS Kecskemeti TE
22/09 - 20:00 Lukacshaza VS Balassagyarmat
22/09 - 20:00 Maroshegy VS Taksony
22/09 - 20:00 Pecsi MFC VS Kazincbarcikai
22/09 - 20:00 Putnok VS Csakvari
22/09 - 20:00 Rakosmenti KSK VS Szabadkikoto
22/09 - 20:00 Sarretudvari KSE VS Zalaegerszegi (Hun)
22/09 - 20:00 Siklos VS Paks
22/09 - 20:00 Szeged VS Ferencvaros
22/09 - 20:00 Szeged VS Siofok
22/09 - 20:00 Szekszardi VS Dorogi
22/09 - 20:00 Tallya VS MTK Budapest
22/09 - 20:00 Teskand VS Mezofalva
22/09 - 20:00 Tiszafuredi VS Dabas-Gyon
22/09 - 20:00 Tiszasziget VS Tiszaujvaros
22/09 - 20:00 Urkut VS Balatonlelle
22/09 - 22:00 Tatabanya VS Hajduboszormenyi
22/09 - 23:00 Budapest VS Erdi
23/09 - 17:30 Bony VS Honved
23/09 - 18:00 Cigand SE VS MOL Vidi
23/09 - 19:00 Balkanyi VS Andrashida
23/09 - 19:00 Kalocsai VS Ibrany
23/09 - 19:00 Ottevenyi VS Gyongyosi
23/09 - 20:00 Bonyhad VS Budafoki
23/09 - 20:00 Csepel VS Haladas
23/09 - 20:00 Egri VS Dunaujvaros PASE
23/09 - 20:00 ESMTK Budapest VS DVTK
23/09 - 20:00 FC Dabas VS SBTC
23/09 - 20:00 Gyongyoshalasz VS Gyirmot
23/09 - 20:00 Hatvan VS Cegledi
23/09 - 20:00 Heviz VS Papai Perutz
23/09 - 20:00 Janoshalmi VS Fuzesgyarmati SK
23/09 - 20:00 Janossomorja VS III. keruleti TUE UPE
23/09 - 20:00 Jaszberenyi VS Mosonmagyarovari TE
23/09 - 20:00 Nagykorosi VS Vasas
23/09 - 20:00 Oroszlany VS Ozdi
23/09 - 20:00 Sarisapi Banyasz VS Vecsesi
23/09 - 20:00 Szarvasi VS Debreceni EAC
23/09 - 20:00 Szeol VS Balmazujvaros Sport
23/09 - 20:00 Szolnoki MAV VS Kisvarda
23/09 - 20:00 Tordas VS Senyo Carnifex

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
Nyirbator
Nyiregyhaza
Nagyatadi
Penzugyor
Nagykanizsa
Ivancsa
Fegyvernek
Monori
1908 SZAC KSE
Bekescsaba 1912
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Vac
Kecskemeti LC
Kormendi
PTE-PEAC
Ajka
Korosladany MSK
Budaorsi SC
Szeged
Ferencvaros
Bataszek
Ujpest
Kiraly SZE
Kaposvar
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyor
BKV Elore
Debrecen
Szekszardi
Dorogi
Berkenye
Tiszakecske
Komaromi VSE
Puskas Academy
Sarretudvari KSE
Zalaegerszegi (Hun)
Tallya
MTK Budapest
Fuzfoi
Soroksar
Edeleny
Sarvari FC
Gesztely
Sajobabony
Tiszafuredi
Dabas-Gyon
Urkut
Balatonlelle
Csesztreg
Makoi
Maroshegy
Taksony
Lukacshaza
Balassagyarmat
Tiszasziget
Tiszaujvaros
Siklos
Paks
Pecsi MFC
Kazincbarcikai
Putnok
Csakvari
Szeged
Siofok
Fovarosi Vizmuvek
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Felsotarkany
Menfocsanak
Lipoti
Kecskemeti TE
Biatorbagy
Balatonfuredi
Dunaharaszti MTK
Szentlorinc
Teskand
Mezofalva
Rakosmenti KSK
Szabadkikoto
Tatabanya
Hajduboszormenyi
Budapest
Erdi
Bony
Honved
Cigand SE
MOL Vidi
Balkanyi
Andrashida
Ottevenyi
Gyongyosi
Kalocsai
Ibrany
Bonyhad
Budafoki
Gyongyoshalasz
Gyirmot
Szolnoki MAV
Kisvarda
Csepel
Haladas
Oroszlany
Ozdi
Heviz
Papai Perutz
Sarisapi Banyasz
Vecsesi
FC Dabas
SBTC
Janossomorja
III. keruleti TUE UPE
Nagykorosi
Vasas
ESMTK Budapest
DVTK
Szeol
Balmazujvaros Sport
Hatvan
Cegledi
Jaszberenyi
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Janoshalmi
Fuzesgyarmati SK
Egri
Dunaujvaros PASE
Szarvasi
Debreceni EAC
Tordas
Senyo Carnifex