ผลการแข่งขัน

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Round 8
18/10 - 04:10 Sacachispas 3 : 3 Coban Imperial
18/10 - 00:00 Comunicaciones 3 : 0 Iztapa
17/10 - 00:00 Antigua 0 : 1 Malacateco
Round 6
15/10 - 00:00 Municipal 1 : 0 Coban Imperial
Round 7
12/10 - 02:05 Iztapa 5 : 0 Xelaju
12/10 - 00:00 Santa Lucia 0 : 1 Malacateco
11/10 - 04:10 Guastatoya 0 : 0 Municipal
11/10 - 02:05 Sacachispas 1 : 1 Sanarate
11/10 - 00:00 Coban Imperial 0 : 0 Deportivo Achuapa
Round 6
04/10 - 22:00 Deportivo Achuapa 1 : 1 Sacachispas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Round 8
19/10 - 00:00 Deportivo Achuapa VS Guastatoya
19/10 - 02:05 Xelaju VS Santa Lucia
19/10 - 04:10 Sanarate VS Municipal
Round 9
25/10 - 02:05 Sanarate VS Coban Imperial
25/10 - 04:10 Municipal VS Deportivo Achuapa
26/10 - 00:00 Santa Lucia VS Comunicaciones
26/10 - 02:05 Antigua VS Iztapa
26/10 - 04:10 Guastatoya VS Sacachispas
Round 10
31/10 - 04:00 Sacachispas VS Municipal
01/11 - 00:00 Comunicaciones VS Malacateco
01/11 - 02:05 Iztapa VS Santa Lucia
01/11 - 04:30 Coban Imperial VS Guastatoya

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Comunicaciones 7 4 2 1 13 6 7 14
2. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Malacateco 8 4 1 3 9 10 -1 13
3. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Iztapa 8 3 2 3 14 11 3 11
4. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Antigua 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1 8
5. Xelaju 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6 7
6. Santa Lucia 6 2 0 4 4 6 -2 6
Group B
1. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Municipal 7 4 2 1 12 3 9 14
2. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Coban Imperial 8 3 4 1 11 8 3 13
3. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Deportivo Achuapa 7 2 4 1 10 8 2 10
4. Promotion - Liga Nacional (Apertura - Play Offs) Guastatoya 7 1 4 2 8 9 -1 7
5. Sacachispas 8 1 4 3 10 15 -5 7
6. Sanarate 7 0 4 3 6 14 -8 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Felix C. Iztapa 7 0
1. Rocca R. Municipal 7 0
3. Baez P. Malacateco 4 0
3. Cazal L. Coban Imperial 4 0
3. Herrera A. Comunicaciones 4 0
3. Lopez O. Sacachispas 4 0
7. Canario C. Sanarate 3 0
7. Landin L. Guastatoya 3 0
7. Silva I. Xelaju 3 0
10. Cardona J. Deportivo Achuapa 2 0
10. Diaz A. Municipal 2 0
10. Diaz B. Comunicaciones 2 0
10. Fajardo J. Iztapa 2 0
10. Hernandez E. Antigua 2 0
10. Hernandez M. Deportivo Achuapa 2 0
10. L. Garcia Iztapa 2 0
10. Lezcano A. Comunicaciones 2 0
10. Lopez Galindo F. D. Malacateco 2 0
10. Martinez N. Antigua 2 0
10. Montepeque C. Sacachispas 2 0
10. Negrete M. Sanarate 2 0
10. Pereira K. Deportivo Achuapa 2 0
10. Quezada Gamez H. E. Coban Imperial 2 0
10. Rangel J. Deportivo Achuapa 2 0
10. Ruiz Benitez E. L. Sacachispas 2 0
26. Aguilar K. Sanarate 1 0