ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League
Round 17
18/01 - 02:30 เออีเค เอเธนส์ 2 : 1 Atromitos
18/01 - 00:30 Aris 0 : 1 Panathinaikos
17/01 - 22:15 OFI Crete 0 : 3 พีเอโอเค
17/01 - 22:15 Volos 1 : 1 Lamia
17/01 - 20:00 โอลิมเปียกอส 1 : 0 Giannina
17/01 - 00:30 AEL Larissa 0 : 1 Smyrnis
16/01 - 22:15 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 0 Panetolikos
Round 13
14/01 - 22:15 Atromitos 2 : 1 Lamia
Round 16
12/01 - 00:30 Lamia 0 : 1 เออีเค เอเธนส์
11/01 - 22:15 Giannina 0 : 0 Aris
11/01 - 00:30 Panathinaikos 2 : 0 AEL Larissa
10/01 - 22:15 Atromitos 0 : 0 OFI Crete
10/01 - 22:15 Smyrnis 0 : 1 Asteras Tripolis
10/01 - 20:00 พีเอโอเค 3 : 1 Volos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League
Round 18
23/01 - 20:00 Asteras Tripolis VS AEL Larissa
23/01 - 22:15 Smyrnis VS Aris
24/01 - 00:30 Panathinaikos VS OFI Crete
24/01 - 20:00 Atromitos VS โอลิมเปียกอส
24/01 - 22:15 Giannina VS Volos
24/01 - 22:15 Panetolikos VS Lamia
25/01 - 00:30 พีเอโอเค VS เออีเค เอเธนส์
Round 19
27/01 - 00:30 Aris VS AEL Larissa
27/01 - 20:00 Volos VS Panathinaikos
27/01 - 22:15 เออีเค เอเธนส์ VS Giannina
27/01 - 22:15 Lamia VS Smyrnis
28/01 - 00:30 โอลิมเปียกอส VS พีเอโอเค
28/01 - 22:15 Panetolikos VS Atromitos
Round 20
30/01 - 22:15 Asteras Tripolis VS Aris
31/01 - 00:30 Panathinaikos VS Lamia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super League (Championship Group) โอลิมเปียกอส 17 14 3 0 44 7 37 45
2. Promotion - Super League (Championship Group) เออีเค เอเธนส์ 17 11 3 3 28 17 11 36
3. Promotion - Super League (Championship Group) พีเอโอเค 17 10 5 2 30 13 17 35
4. Promotion - Super League (Championship Group) Aris 17 10 3 4 22 11 11 33
5. Promotion - Super League (Championship Group) Panathinaikos 17 8 4 5 18 12 6 28
6. Promotion - Super League (Championship Group) Asteras Tripolis 17 6 6 5 17 19 -2 24
7. Super League (Relegation Group) Atromitos 17 5 6 6 17 23 -6 21
8. Super League (Relegation Group) Volos 17 4 8 5 19 25 -6 20
9. Super League (Relegation Group) OFI Crete 17 5 4 8 18 26 -8 19
10. Super League (Relegation Group) Smyrnis 16 5 3 8 18 21 -3 18
11. Super League (Relegation Group) Giannina 17 3 6 8 16 21 -5 15
12. Super League (Relegation Group) Panetolikos 17 2 5 10 9 22 -13 11
13. Super League (Relegation Group) AEL Larissa 16 1 5 10 9 27 -18 8
14. Super League (Relegation Group) Lamia 15 1 3 11 9 30 -21 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. El Arabi Y. โอลิมเปียกอส 14 0
2. Barrales J. Asteras Tripolis 9 2
3. Ansarifard K. เออีเค เอเธนส์ 8 0
4. Swiderski K. พีเอโอเค 7 3
5. Masouras G. โอลิมเปียกอส 6 4
6. Douvikas A. Volos 6 0
6. Pinakas D. AEL Larissa 6 0
8. Koka โอลิมเปียกอส 5 2
8. Manousos G. Atromitos 5 2
8. Pamlidis G. Giannina 5 2
11. Bertoglio F. Aris 5 1