ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League
Round 26
02/03 - 00:00 AEL Larissa 3 : 0 Asteras Tripolis
02/03 - 00:00 Aris 1 : 2 Atromitos
02/03 - 00:00 OFI Crete 3 : 0 Lamia
02/03 - 00:00 Olympiacos Piraeus 2 : 0 Panetolikos
02/03 - 00:00 Panathinaikos 4 : 1 Volos
02/03 - 00:00 Panionios 1 : 1 เออีเค เอเธนส์
02/03 - 00:00 Xanthi FC 1 : 1 พีเอโอเค
Round 25
24/02 - 00:30 พีเอโอเค 0 : 1 Olympiacos Piraeus
23/02 - 22:15 Atromitos 1 : 0 Xanthi FC
23/02 - 22:15 Volos 0 : 0 AEL Larissa
23/02 - 20:00 Panetolikos 1 : 0 Panionios
23/02 - 01:00 Lamia 2 : 2 Aris
23/02 - 00:30 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Panathinaikos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
Round 27
06/06 - 23:15 Panionios VS Volos
07/06 - 00:00 Xanthi FC VS Atromitos
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Round 27
07/06 - 01:30 Aris VS OFI Crete
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
Round 27
07/06 - 23:15 AEL Larissa VS Asteras Tripolis
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Round 27
07/06 - 23:30 พีเอโอเค VS Olympiacos Piraeus
08/06 - 01:30 เออีเค เอเธนส์ VS Panathinaikos
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
Round 27
09/06 - 00:00 Lamia VS Panetolikos
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Round 28
14/06 - 01:30 Panathinaikos VS พีเอโอเค
14/06 - 23:15 OFI Crete VS เออีเค เอเธนส์
15/06 - 01:30 Olympiacos Piraeus VS Aris
Round 29
21/06 - 01:30 เออีเค เอเธนส์ VS Aris
22/06 - 01:30 Olympiacos Piraeus VS Panathinaikos

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Atromitos 26 9 5 12 31 36 -5 32
2. AEL Larissa 26 7 9 10 28 33 -5 30
3. Asteras Tripolis 26 8 6 12 33 37 -4 30
4. Lamia 26 5 12 9 19 33 -14 27
5. Volos 26 7 6 13 23 42 -19 27
6. Xanthi FC 26 8 6 12 21 32 -11 18
7. Super League (Relegation) Panetolikos 26 3 8 15 20 42 -22 17
8. Relegation Panionios 26 4 5 17 16 45 -29 11

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. El Arabi Y. Olympiacos Piraeus 17 6
2. Macheda F. Panathinaikos 12 2
3. Barrales J. Asteras Tripolis 10 2
4. Swiderski K. พีเอโอเค 10 1
5. Oliveira N. เออีเค เอเธนส์ 9 3
6. Manousos G. Atromitos 9 1
7. Figueiredo J. OFI Crete 9 0
8. Gama B. Aris 8 3
9. Milosavljevic R. AEL Larissa 8 0
10. Soudani El A. Olympiacos Piraeus 7 5
11. Chatzigiovannis A. Panathinaikos 7 3