ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Round 5
13/10 - 20:00 Aris Palaiochori 0 : 3 Poseidonas Michanionas
13/10 - 20:00 Astrapi Mes. 1 : 0 AS Giannitsa
13/10 - 20:00 Edessaikos 0 : 1 Makedonikos
13/10 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Trikala 0 : 1 Nea Kallikrateia
13/10 - 20:00 Seirina 1 : 5 Niki Agkathia
13/10 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC 3 : 0 Florina
13/10 - 20:00 Thyella Sarakinoi 0 : 4 Almopos
Round 4
09/10 - 20:00 AS Giannitsa 1 : 0 Niki Agkathia
09/10 - 20:00 Florina 1 : 0 Seirina
09/10 - 20:00 Makedonikos 2 : 0 Thyella Sarakinoi
09/10 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Trikala 0 : 0 A. Asteras
09/10 - 20:00 Nea Kallikrateia 2 : 2 Edessaikos
09/10 - 20:00 Poseidonas Michanionas 1 : 0 Thermaikos FC
Round 3
06/10 - 20:00 Astrapi Mes. 0 : 1 Makedonikos
06/10 - 20:00 Edessaikos 1 : 1 A. Asteras
06/10 - 20:00 Florina 0 : 0 Poseidonas Michanionas
06/10 - 20:00 Niki Agkathia 0 : 1 Almopos
06/10 - 20:00 Seirina 0 : 3 AS Giannitsa
06/10 - 20:00 Thyella Sarakinoi 3 : 3 Nea Kallikrateia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Round 6
20/10 - 20:00 Almopos VS Edessaikos
20/10 - 20:00 AS Giannitsa VS Thyella Sarakinoi
20/10 - 20:00 Makedonikos VS M. Alexandros Trikala
20/10 - 20:00 Niki Agkathia VS Astrapi Mes.
20/10 - 20:00 Poseidonas Michanionas VS A. Asteras
20/10 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC VS Seirina
Round 7
27/10 - 20:00 Edessaikos VS AS Giannitsa
27/10 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Trikala VS Almopos
27/10 - 20:00 Nea Kallikrateia VS Poseidonas Michanionas
27/10 - 20:00 Seirina VS Astrapi Mes.
27/10 - 20:00 Thyella Sarakinoi VS Niki Agkathia
Round 8
30/10 - 20:00 Astrapi Mes. VS Thyella Sarakinoi
30/10 - 20:00 Florina VS Nea Kallikrateia
30/10 - 20:00 Niki Agkathia VS Edessaikos
30/10 - 20:00 Poseidonas Michanionas VS Makedonikos
30/10 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC VS A. Asteras

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Almopos 5 5 0 0 13 0 13 15
2. Nea Kallikrateia 5 3 2 0 10 5 5 11
3. Poseidonas Michanionas 4 3 1 0 9 0 9 10
4. Makedonikos 5 3 1 1 4 1 3 10
5. Thermaikos FC 4 3 0 1 8 1 7 9
6. AS Giannitsa 5 3 0 2 5 3 2 9
7. M. Alexandros Trikala 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
8. Edessaikos 5 1 2 2 6 5 1 5
9. Thyella Sarakinoi 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10. Relegation Niki Agkathia 5 1 1 3 5 4 1 4
11. Relegation A. Asteras 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 4
12. Relegation Florina 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
13. Relegation Astrapi Mes. 5 1 1 3 1 5 -4 4
14. Relegation Aris Palaiochori 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0
15. Seirina 5 0 0 5 1 19 -18 0