Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Round 11
01/02 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou 4 : 3 F.C. Pandramaikos
Round 13
29/01 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou 1 : 0 Poseidonas Michanionas
29/01 - 20:00 Aris Avatou 1 : 0 Orfeas Xanthi
29/01 - 20:00 Doxa Dramas 2 : 2 Byron Kavala
29/01 - 20:00 Kampaniakos 3 : 0 M. Alexandros Orfaniou
29/01 - 20:00 Kavala 2 : 0 F.C. Pandramaikos
29/01 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC 1 : 1 Panthrakikos
Round 12
22/01 - 20:00 Alexandroupoli 0 : 0 Doxa Dramas
22/01 - 20:00 Byron Kavala 1 : 1 Aris Avatou
22/01 - 20:00 Chrisoupolis 0 : 0 Kampaniakos
22/01 - 20:00 F.C. Pandramaikos 0 : 1 Poseidonas Michanionas
22/01 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Orfaniou 0 : 1 Thermaikos FC
22/01 - 20:00 Orfeas Xanthi 2 : 2 Kavala
22/01 - 20:00 Panthrakikos 1 : 1 Apollon Paralimniou
Round 11
18/01 - 20:00 Doxa Dramas 3 : 2 A. Asteras
18/01 - 20:00 Kavala 3 : 0 Byron Kavala
18/01 - 20:00 Poseidonas Michanionas 2 : 1 Orfeas Xanthi
18/01 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC 1 : 2 Chrisoupolis

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Round 14
04/02 - 20:00 Chrisoupolis VS Alexandroupoli
04/02 - 20:00 F.C. Pandramaikos VS Aris Avatou
04/02 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Orfaniou VS A. Asteras
04/02 - 20:00 Orfeas Xanthi VS Doxa Dramas
04/02 - 20:00 Panthrakikos VS Kampaniakos
04/02 - 20:00 Poseidonas Michanionas VS Kavala
04/02 - 20:00 Thermaikos FC VS Apollon Paralimniou
Round 15
08/02 - 20:00 Alexandroupoli VS M. Alexandros Orfaniou
08/02 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou VS Kavala
08/02 - 20:00 Aris Avatou VS Poseidonas Michanionas
08/02 - 20:00 Byron Kavala VS Chrisoupolis
08/02 - 20:00 Doxa Dramas VS F.C. Pandramaikos
08/02 - 20:00 Kampaniakos VS Thermaikos FC
Round 16
12/02 - 20:00 Alexandroupoli VS Panthrakikos
12/02 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou VS Kampaniakos
12/02 - 20:00 Aris Avatou VS Kavala
12/02 - 20:00 Byron Kavala VS M. Alexandros Orfaniou
12/02 - 20:00 Chrisoupolis VS Orfeas Xanthi
12/02 - 20:00 Doxa Dramas VS Poseidonas Michanionas

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs Kampaniakos 12 9 3 0 20 3 17 30
2. Kavala 12 8 3 1 30 8 22 27
3. Apollon Paralimniou 12 8 2 2 28 13 15 26
4. Poseidonas Michanionas 12 7 2 3 16 10 6 23
5. Doxa Dramas 12 6 3 3 18 13 5 21
6. Panthrakikos 12 6 2 4 22 19 3 20
7. F.C. Pandramaikos 12 6 1 5 20 13 7 19
8. Aris Avatou 12 6 1 5 13 13 0 19
9. Thermaikos FC 12 4 5 3 9 10 -1 17
10. Relegation Byron Kavala 13 3 6 4 17 20 -3 15
11. Relegation Orfeas Xanthi 13 4 3 6 15 20 -5 15
12. Relegation Chrisoupolis 12 3 2 7 12 20 -8 11
13. Relegation A. Asteras 12 1 4 7 12 19 -7 7
14. Relegation Alexandroupoli 12 0 2 10 3 24 -21 2
15. Relegation M. Alexandros Orfaniou 12 0 1 11 6 36 -30 1