Division C

ผลการแข่งขัน

GREECE: Division C
Round 26
15/04 - 20:00 Makedonikos 0 : 2 PO Triglia
14/04 - 20:30 Foivos Kremasti 0 : 3 Diagoras Vrachneikon
14/04 - 20:00 A. Asteras 0 : 2 Veria
14/04 - 20:00 Aeek Inka 4 : 0 AE Neapolis
Round 22
14/04 - 20:00 Agios Ierotheos 7 : 3 Apollon Eretria
Round 26
14/04 - 20:00 Alexandroupoli 3 : 2 Keravnos Pernis
14/04 - 20:00 Amyntaio 0 : 0 PAO Koufalion
Round 26
14/04 - 20:00 AO Paniliakos 2 : 3 Niki Tragano
14/04 - 20:00 AS Giannitsa 2 : 1 Almopos
14/04 - 20:00 Aspida Xanthi 0 : 3 Kavala
14/04 - 20:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis 5 : 0 Enosi Lerna
14/04 - 20:00 Atsalenios 1 : 2 Ionikos
Round 26
14/04 - 20:00 Chrisoupolis 3 : 1 Aetos Orfani
14/04 - 20:00 Edessaikos 1 : 1 Aris Palaiochori
14/04 - 20:00 Episkopi 2 : 0 Palaiochora
14/04 - 20:00 Fokikos FC 1 : 1 Sellana
14/04 - 20:00 Giouchtas 2 : 1 Keratsini
14/04 - 20:00 Grevena Aerata 0 : 2 Makedonikos Siatista
14/04 - 20:00 Ierapetra 2 : 0 Ethnikos Piraeus
14/04 - 20:00 Ipato 5 : 0 Asteras Vlachioti
14/04 - 20:00 Kalamata 2 : 2 Panarkadikos
14/04 - 20:00 Kalampaki 1 : 0 Aris Avato
14/04 - 20:00 Karditsa 0 : 3 Achilleas Neokesarias
14/04 - 20:00 Kosmio 0 : 6 Apollon Paralimniou
14/04 - 20:00 Kronos Argyrades 1 : 0 Tilikratis L.
14/04 - 20:00 Kyminion 1 : 0 Meliteas Melitis
14/04 - 20:00 Meteora 1 : 0 Apollon Makrychori
14/04 - 20:00 Nafpaktiakos 0 : 1 Acheron Kanalaki
14/04 - 20:00 Niki Agkathia 4 : 0 Langadas
14/04 - 20:00 Oikonomos 4 : 4 Asteras Itea
14/04 - 20:00 Orfeas Xanthi 6 : 0 Sidirokastro
14/04 - 20:00 O. Volos 0 : 0 GS Almyros
14/04 - 20:00 Palliniakos 3 : 1 Panegialios FC
14/04 - 20:00 Panargiakos 4 : 0 Pamisos
14/04 - 20:00 Panmovriakos 0 : 0 Thyella D.
Round 26
14/04 - 20:00 PAO Varda 1 : 2 Acharnaikos
14/04 - 20:00 Pellana 4 : 1 Mandraikos
14/04 - 20:00 Pierikos 1 : 2 Niki Volos
14/04 - 20:00 Proodeftiki 1 : 0 Ampelakiakos Salamis
14/04 - 20:00 Souli Paramythia 3 : 0 Floriada
14/04 - 20:00 Thiseas Agria 3 : 1 Stylida
14/04 - 20:00 Thriamvos Serviana 0 : 3 Thesprotos
14/04 - 19:00 Alexandros Kallithea 0 : 2 Lefkimmi
Round 26
14/04 - 19:00 Katastari 2 : 3 Ermionidas-Ermis
14/04 - 17:00 Amvrysseas 2 : 1 Eikosimias
14/04 - 16:00 Amaliadas - Panopoulou 0 : 5 Ialisos
Round 25
07/04 - 20:30 Diagoras 1 : 0 Palliniakos
07/04 - 20:00 Acheron Kanalaki 4 : 1 Grevena Aerata
07/04 - 20:00 Achilleas Neokesarias 0 : 2 O. Volos
07/04 - 20:00 AE Neapolis 0 : 3 Atsalenios
07/04 - 20:00 Aetos Orfani 1 : 2 Panserraikos
07/04 - 20:00 Almopos 3 : 0 A. Asteras
07/04 - 20:00 Ampelakiakos Salamis 0 : 2 Ierapetra
07/04 - 20:00 Amyntaio 0 : 1 Niki Agkathia
07/04 - 20:00 Apollon Makrychori 1 : 1 Oikonomos
07/04 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou 4 : 0 Aspida Xanthi
07/04 - 20:00 Aris Avato 3 : 0 Alexandros Kilkis
07/04 - 20:00 Aris Palaiochori 2 : 0 Meliteas Melitis
07/04 - 20:00 Asteras Vlachioti 2 : 5 Amvrysseas
07/04 - 20:00 Atromitos P. 1 : 1 Giouchtas
07/04 - 20:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon 1 : 0 Thyella D.
07/04 - 20:00 Enosi Lerna 1 : 3 Ipato
07/04 - 20:00 Ermionidas-Ermis 0 : 2 Kalamata
07/04 - 20:00 Ethnikos Piraeus 3 : 0 Palaiochora
07/04 - 20:00 Floriada 0 : 3 Makedonikos Siatista
07/04 - 20:00 Fokikos FC 3 : 0 Karditsa
07/04 - 20:00 GS Almyros 1 : 1 Asteras Itea
07/04 - 20:00 Ionikos 2 : 0 Episkopi
07/04 - 20:00 Kavala 3 : 1 Alexandroupoli
07/04 - 20:00 Keratsini 3 : 2 Aeek Inka
07/04 - 20:00 Keravnos Pernis 1 : 1 Kalampaki
07/04 - 20:00 Kosmio 0 : 1 Orfeas Xanthi
07/04 - 20:00 Langadas 0 : 3 Edessaikos
07/04 - 20:00 Lefkimmi 1 : 0 Souli Paramythia
07/04 - 20:00 Makedonikos Foufas 0 : 1 Kronos Argyrades
07/04 - 20:00 Mandraikos 1 : 3 Panargiakos
07/04 - 20:00 Niki Volos 2 : 0 Meteora
07/04 - 20:00 Panarkadikos 0 : 3 Aspropyrgos Enosis
07/04 - 20:00 PAO Koufalion 1 : 0 Makedonikos
07/04 - 20:00 PO Triglia 3 : 1 AS Giannitsa
07/04 - 20:00 Sellana 3 : 0 Thiseas Agria
07/04 - 20:00 Sidirokastro 0 : 2 Chrisoupolis
07/04 - 20:00 Stylida 0 : 4 Pierikos
07/04 - 20:00 Thesprotos 3 : 0 Nafpaktiakos
07/04 - 20:00 Tilikratis L. 2 : 0 Thriamvos Serviana
07/04 - 20:00 Veria 2 : 0 Kyminion
07/04 - 19:00 Katastari 1 : 1 Pellana
07/04 - 18:15 Acharnaikos 2 : 0 Foivos Kremasti
07/04 - 18:15 Niki Tragano 2 : 2 Panmovriakos
07/04 - 18:15 Panegialios FC 3 : 0 Amaliadas - Panopoulou
07/04 - 17:00 Ialisos 1 : 1 AO Paniliakos
07/04 - 16:00 Pamisos 1 : 1 Eikosimias
GREECE: Division C - Promotion - Play Offs
Final
15/05 - 19:00 Kalamata 2 : 1 Diagoras
12/05 - 21:00 Chrisoupolis 0 : 1 PO Triglia
12/05 - 21:00 Thesprotos 2 : 0 Niki Volos
12/05 - 19:00 Ionikos 2 : 0 Aiolikos
08/05 - 20:00 Diagoras 1 : 0 Kalamata
05/05 - 21:00 Niki Volos 0 : 1 Thesprotos
05/05 - 21:00 PO Triglia 0 : 0 Chrisoupolis
05/05 - 19:30 Aiolikos 2 : 2 Ionikos

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion Kavala 26 21 3 2 66 9 57 66
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) Chrisoupolis 26 20 5 1 52 14 38 65
3. Panserraikos 26 14 4 8 42 24 18 46
4. Apollon Paralimniou 26 13 6 7 40 20 20 45
5. Aetos Orfani 26 11 6 9 44 34 10 39
6. Orfeas Xanthi 26 11 6 9 34 25 9 39
7. Aris Avato 26 11 5 10 27 22 5 38
8. Alexandros Kilkis 26 9 10 7 26 20 6 37
9. Keravnos Pernis 26 9 8 9 29 28 1 32
10. Relegation Kalampaki 26 7 8 11 19 29 -10 29
11. Relegation Alexandroupoli 26 7 3 16 26 51 -25 24
12. Relegation Aspida Xanthi 26 6 2 18 19 59 -40 20
13. Relegation Sidirokastro 26 3 4 19 12 57 -45 13
14. Relegation Kosmio 26 3 4 19 21 65 -44 13
Group 2
1. Promotion Veria 26 17 6 3 51 15 36 57
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) PO Triglia 26 17 4 5 39 19 20 55
3. Niki Agkathia 26 14 11 1 31 11 20 53
4. Aris Palaiochori 26 15 7 4 45 27 18 52
5. Edessaikos 26 12 9 5 45 14 31 45
6. Almopos 26 11 9 6 37 18 19 42
7. AS Giannitsa 26 10 7 9 31 25 6 37
8. Makedonikos 26 10 6 10 32 30 2 36
9. A. Asteras 26 9 7 10 25 29 -4 34
10. Relegation PAO Koufalion 26 5 7 14 20 39 -19 22
11. Relegation Kyminion 26 5 7 14 12 32 -20 22
12. Relegation Meliteas Melitis 26 5 3 18 28 66 -38 18
13. Relegation Amyntaio 26 2 7 17 20 52 -32 13
14. Relegation Langadas 26 3 4 19 14 53 -39 13
Group 3
1. Promotion Kronos Argyrades 24 13 9 2 28 9 19 48
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) Thesprotos 24 13 8 3 38 13 25 47
3. Acheron Kanalaki 24 14 5 5 37 17 20 47
4. Makedonikos Foufas 24 12 6 6 40 22 18 42
5. Lefkimmi 24 12 6 6 43 19 24 42
6. Nafpaktiakos 24 11 7 6 37 22 15 40
7. Souli Paramythia 24 12 4 8 33 20 13 40
8. Tilikratis L. 24 12 3 9 32 21 11 39
9. Relegation Alexandros Kallithea 24 10 2 12 30 32 -2 32
10. Relegation Thriamvos Serviana 24 8 6 10 29 23 6 30
11. Relegation Makedonikos Siatista 24 6 4 14 24 37 -13 22
12. Relegation Grevena Aerata 24 1 2 21 9 86 -77 5
13. Relegation Floriada 24 0 2 22 3 62 -59 -7
Group 4
1. Promotion O. Volos 26 22 3 1 64 12 52 69
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) Niki Volos 26 22 3 1 65 11 54 69
3. Asteras Itea 26 12 8 6 40 27 13 44
4. Meteora 26 11 9 6 40 25 15 42
5. GS Almyros 26 9 9 8 34 20 14 36
6. Sellana 26 10 6 10 33 28 5 36
7. Pierikos 26 9 8 9 37 32 5 35
8. Thiseas Agria 26 10 5 11 31 37 -6 35
9. Oikonomos 26 8 11 7 31 34 -3 35
10. Relegation Achilleas Neokesarias 26 7 9 10 32 39 -7 30
11. Relegation Apollon Makrychori 26 7 4 15 23 38 -15 25
12. Relegation Stylida 26 7 3 16 23 61 -38 24
13. Relegation Fokikos FC 26 4 9 13 22 42 -20 21
14. Relegation Karditsa 26 0 1 25 7 76 -69 -8
Group 5
1. Promotion Ierapetra 24 15 5 4 43 14 29 50
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) Ionikos 24 13 8 3 32 11 21 47
3. Ethnikos Piraeus 24 12 8 4 32 17 15 44
4. Episkopi 24 12 6 6 43 23 20 42
5. Giouchtas 24 10 10 4 31 19 12 40
6. Aeek Inka 24 8 11 5 30 23 7 35
7. Atsalenios 24 8 10 6 25 18 7 34
8. Keratsini 24 9 6 9 27 30 -3 33
9. Relegation Proodeftiki 24 7 8 9 17 21 -4 29
10. Relegation Ampelakiakos Salamis 24 6 7 11 18 27 -9 25
11. Relegation Palaiochora 24 5 5 14 23 45 -22 20
12. Relegation Atromitos P. 24 1 8 15 19 50 -31 11
13. Relegation AE Neapolis 24 2 4 18 14 56 -42 10
Group 6
1. Promotion Ialisos 24 19 4 1 49 7 42 61
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) Diagoras 24 16 6 2 42 9 33 54
3. Palliniakos 24 11 7 6 36 23 13 40
4. Diagoras Vrachneikon 24 10 8 6 31 18 13 38
5. PAO Varda 24 10 7 7 31 26 5 37
6. Thyella D. 24 9 7 8 25 20 5 34
7. AO Paniliakos 24 8 8 8 32 26 6 32
8. Acharnaikos 24 8 7 9 25 17 8 31
9. Relegation Niki Tragano 24 6 10 8 25 33 -8 28
10. Relegation Panegialios FC 24 6 9 9 25 36 -11 27
11. Relegation Panmovriakos 24 4 9 11 21 36 -15 21
12. Relegation Foivos Kremasti 24 3 7 14 11 36 -25 16
13. Relegation Amaliadas - Panopoulou 24 0 3 21 4 70 -66 3
Group 7
1. Promotion PAE Egaleo 22 18 2 2 42 14 28 56
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) Aiolikos 22 12 4 6 32 18 14 40
3. AO Ilisiakos 22 10 8 4 26 17 9 38
4. Panthiraikos 22 8 10 4 28 19 9 34
5. Agioi Anargyroi 22 7 10 5 27 23 4 31
6. Agios Ierotheos 22 8 6 8 35 28 7 30
7. Kallithea 22 5 12 5 23 15 8 27
8. Thyella Kamari 22 6 8 8 27 26 1 26
9. Relegation Charavgiakos 22 7 5 10 20 20 0 26
10. Relegation Chalkis 22 6 4 12 13 27 -14 22
11. Relegation Korinthos 22 4 6 12 16 37 -21 18
12. Relegation Apollon Eretria 22 2 3 17 14 59 -45 9
Group 8
1. Promotion Aspropyrgos Enosis 26 21 3 2 67 10 57 66
2. Promotion - Division C (Promotion - Play Offs) Kalamata 26 20 3 3 45 12 33 63
3. Panargiakos 26 18 3 5 49 12 37 57
4. Ipato 26 12 6 8 34 14 20 42
5. Pellana 26 10 10 6 30 21 9 40
6. Ermionidas-Ermis 26 11 7 8 31 25 6 40
7. Katastari 26 10 8 8 38 26 12 38
8. Asteras Vlachioti 26 11 4 11 30 44 -14 37
9. Panarkadikos 26 9 8 9 37 34 3 35
10. Relegation Amvrysseas 26 9 6 11 36 29 7 33
11. Relegation Mandraikos 26 6 7 13 27 40 -13 25
12. Relegation Enosi Lerna 26 5 3 18 17 40 -23 18
13. Relegation Pamisos 26 3 3 20 13 60 -47 12
14. Relegation Eikosimias 26 0 3 23 4 91 -87 3