ผลการแข่งขัน

GHANA: Premier League
Round 14
23/01 - 22:00 Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Medeama
23/01 - 22:00 Bechem United 0 : 0 WAFA
23/01 - 22:00 Bibiani Gold Stars 2 : 1 Legon Cities
23/01 - 22:00 Eleven Wonders 1 : 0 Real Tamale
23/01 - 22:00 Elmina Sharks 0 : 0 Berekum Chelsea
23/01 - 22:00 Great Olympics 2 : 1 King Faisal
22/01 - 22:00 Accra Lions 0 : 1 Ashanti
22/01 - 22:00 Karela 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak
Round 13
16/01 - 22:00 Aduana 1 : 1 Accra Lions
16/01 - 22:00 Ashanti 4 : 0 Elmina Sharks
16/01 - 22:00 Hearts of Oak 4 : 1 Eleven Wonders
16/01 - 22:00 Medeama 0 : 0 Great Olympics
16/01 - 22:00 Real Tamale 2 : 0 Bibiani Gold Stars
16/01 - 22:00 WAFA 1 : 1 Dreams
15/01 - 22:00 Berekum Chelsea 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko
14/01 - 22:00 King Faisal 0 : 2 Karela

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GHANA: Premier League
Round 14
24/01 - 22:00 Dreams VS Aduana
Round 15
29/01 - 22:00 Asante Kotoko VS Great Olympics
30/01 - 22:00 Ashanti VS Dreams
30/01 - 22:00 Berekum Chelsea VS Accra Lions
30/01 - 22:00 Hearts of Oak VS King Faisal
30/01 - 22:00 Legon Cities VS Eleven Wonders
30/01 - 22:00 Medeama VS Elmina Sharks
30/01 - 22:00 Real Tamale VS Karela
30/01 - 22:00 WAFA VS Bibiani Gold Stars
Round 16
05/02 - 22:00 Accra Lions VS Medeama
05/02 - 22:00 King Faisal VS Real Tamale

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Asante Kotoko 12 8 3 1 19 7 12 27
2. Aduana 13 7 3 3 19 12 7 24
3. King Faisal 13 7 2 4 15 12 3 23
4. Medeama 13 6 5 2 9 7 2 23
5. Bechem United 13 6 4 3 15 7 8 22
6. Karela 14 5 5 4 19 17 2 20
7. Hearts of Oak 13 5 5 3 14 9 5 20
8. Great Olympics 13 4 7 2 13 8 5 19
9. Real Tamale 13 5 3 5 17 17 0 18
10. Ashanti 14 5 3 6 11 11 0 18
11. Dreams 13 4 5 4 24 23 1 17
12. Accra Lions 14 4 4 6 10 18 -8 16
13. Legon Cities 13 3 5 5 9 10 -1 14
14. Berekum Chelsea 13 3 5 5 8 10 -2 14
15. Bibiani Gold Stars 13 4 1 8 12 16 -4 13
16. Relegation WAFA 13 3 4 6 8 14 -6 13
17. Relegation Eleven Wonders 13 3 3 7 11 18 -7 12
18. Relegation Elmina Sharks 13 2 1 10 7 24 -17 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Abagna D. Real Tamale 8 0
1. Bashiru U. Karela 8 0
3. Ibrahim Z. King Faisal 7 0
3. Kordzi K. Hearts of Oak 7 0
3. Okrah A. Bechem United 7 0
3. Quaye M. Great Olympics 7 0
7. Fatawu I. A. Dreams 6 0
7. Gyamfi E. Aduana 6 0
7. Huzaf A. Dreams 6 0
7. Mbella F. Asante Kotoko 6 0
11. Adjei B. Aduana 5 0