ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 38
14/05 - 19:00 Bonner 1 : 5 Oberhausen
14/05 - 19:00 Dusseldorf II 0 : 0 B. Monchengladbach II
14/05 - 19:00 Fortuna Koln 2 : 1 Lotte
14/05 - 19:00 Homberg 0 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
14/05 - 19:00 Lippstadt 3 : 4 Uerdingen
14/05 - 19:00 Preussen Munster 2 : 1 Koln II
14/05 - 19:00 RW Essen 2 : 0 Ahlen
14/05 - 19:00 Straelen 1 : 4 Rodinghausen
14/05 - 19:00 Wuppertaler 4 : 1 Wegberg-Beeck
14/05 - 00:00 Schalke II 5 : 1 Wiedenbruck
Round 37
07/05 - 23:00 Uerdingen 3 : 4 Schalke II
07/05 - 19:00 Ahlen 1 : 1 Bonner
07/05 - 19:00 B. Monchengladbach II 0 : 4 Fortuna Koln
07/05 - 19:00 Oberhausen 0 : 1 Lippstadt
07/05 - 19:00 Rodinghausen 0 : 3 RW Essen
07/05 - 19:00 Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 3 Straelen
07/05 - 17:00 Koln II 2 : 1 Homberg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga RW Essen 38 26 9 3 84 32 52 87
2. Preussen Munster 38 26 9 3 73 24 49 87
3. Wuppertaler 38 23 9 6 68 28 40 78
4. Oberhausen 38 22 9 7 68 35 33 75
5. Fortuna Koln 38 20 14 4 62 31 31 74
6. Rodinghausen 38 19 7 12 45 35 10 64
7. Koln II 38 17 11 10 70 49 21 62
8. Wiedenbruck 38 14 13 11 48 37 11 55
9. Schalke II 38 13 8 17 58 65 -7 47
10. Ahlen 38 11 14 13 50 67 -17 47
11. Dusseldorf II 38 12 10 16 59 62 -3 46
12. Alemannia Aachen 38 11 11 16 43 51 -8 44
13. B. Monchengladbach II 38 12 7 19 42 51 -9 43
14. Lippstadt 38 12 7 19 54 65 -11 43
15. Straelen 38 12 7 19 42 64 -22 43
16. Relegation Bonner 38 10 9 19 44 63 -19 39
17. Relegation Wegberg-Beeck 38 7 10 21 31 64 -33 31
18. Relegation Lotte 38 9 3 26 36 63 -27 30
19. Relegation Uerdingen 38 6 9 23 39 96 -57 27
20. Relegation Homberg 38 6 8 24 30 64 -34 26

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Engelmann S. RW Essen 24 0
2. Kader C. Straelen 16 0
2. Marquet S. Fortuna Koln 16 0
4. Guler S. Bonner 14 0
4. Kreyer S. Oberhausen 14 0
6. Dietz F. Koln II 13 0
6. Heinz A. Oberhausen 13 0
8. Prokoph R. Wuppertaler 12 0
9. Dadashov R. Schalke II 11 0
9. Demaj L. Fortuna Koln 11 0
9. Deters T. Preussen Munster 11 0
9. Maier V. Lippstadt 11 0
9. Scienza L. Schalke II 11 0
14. Fesenmeyer A. Uerdingen 10 0