ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 27
04/03 - 00:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 : 4 Preussen Munster
Round 25
04/03 - 00:00 Wuppertaler 2 : 0 Fortuna Koln
Round 28
27/02 - 20:00 Bergisch Gladbach 3 : 0 Wegberg-Beeck
27/02 - 20:00 B. Monchengladbach II 1 : 2 Alemannia Aachen
27/02 - 20:00 Fortuna Koln 2 : 2 Lotte
27/02 - 20:00 Lippstadt 0 : 1 Wiedenbruck
27/02 - 20:00 Oberhausen 3 : 0 Wuppertaler
27/02 - 20:00 Preussen Munster 3 : 2 Koln II
27/02 - 20:00 Rodinghausen 0 : 1 Straelen
27/02 - 20:00 Schalke II 2 : 0 Homberg
27/02 - 01:00 Dusseldorf II 3 : 0 RW Essen
Round 26
25/02 - 01:30 Oberhausen 1 : 0 Straelen
Round 26
25/02 - 01:30 Oberhausen 1 : 0 Straelen
25/02 - 00:00 Wuppertaler 1 : 0 Alemannia Aachen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 29
06/03 - 20:00 Bonner VS Lippstadt
06/03 - 20:00 Homberg VS Rodinghausen
06/03 - 20:00 Lotte VS Preussen Munster
06/03 - 20:00 Oberhausen VS Alemannia Aachen
06/03 - 20:00 Straelen VS Bergisch Gladbach
06/03 - 20:00 Wegberg-Beeck VS Dortmund II
06/03 - 20:00 Wiedenbruck VS Dusseldorf II
06/03 - 20:00 Wuppertaler VS Schalke II
06/03 - 21:00 Koln II VS B. Monchengladbach II
07/03 - 20:00 RW Essen VS Fortuna Koln
Round 26
11/03 - 00:00 Dusseldorf II VS Koln II
11/03 - 01:30 Rodinghausen VS Wegberg-Beeck
Round 30
13/03 - 20:00 Bergisch Gladbach VS Homberg
13/03 - 20:00 B. Monchengladbach II VS Lotte
13/03 - 20:00 Dusseldorf II VS Bonner
13/03 - 20:00 Fortuna Koln VS Wiedenbruck
13/03 - 20:00 Oberhausen VS Koln II
13/03 - 20:00 Preussen Munster VS RW Essen
13/03 - 20:00 Rodinghausen VS Wuppertaler
13/03 - 20:00 Schalke II VS Alemannia Aachen
13/03 - 20:00 Straelen VS Wegberg-Beeck

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Dortmund II 24 17 6 1 64 18 46 57
2. RW Essen 23 16 6 1 48 15 33 54
3. Preussen Munster 25 15 4 6 39 22 17 49
4. Fortuna Koln 26 13 9 4 48 28 20 48
5. Dusseldorf II 25 12 6 7 47 25 22 42
6. Oberhausen 27 10 10 7 42 33 9 40
7. Rodinghausen 26 11 6 9 34 29 5 39
8. Koln II 25 10 8 7 38 31 7 38
9. B. Monchengladbach II 24 11 5 8 36 30 6 38
10. Schalke II 25 8 10 7 30 26 4 34
11. Wiedenbruck 26 7 13 6 34 34 0 34
12. Alemannia Aachen 25 9 7 9 22 24 -2 34
13. Straelen 26 9 7 10 29 37 -8 34
14. Wuppertaler 24 8 4 12 27 41 -14 28
15. Wegberg-Beeck 25 6 7 12 24 39 -15 25
16. Homberg 26 6 5 15 24 47 -23 23
17. Relegation Lotte 26 5 8 13 24 50 -26 23
18. Relegation Lippstadt 25 4 10 11 26 42 -16 22
19. Relegation Bergisch Gladbach 26 5 7 14 24 45 -21 22
20. Relegation Bonner 25 5 4 16 24 47 -23 19
21. Relegation Ahlen 26 2 10 14 27 48 -21 16

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Engelmann S. RW Essen 20 0
2. Tigges S. Dortmund II 16 0
3. Koruk S. Bergisch Gladbach 15 0
4. Beckhoff P. Wiedenbruck 11 0
4. Duman T. Dortmund II 11 0
4. Meuer S. Dusseldorf II 11 0
4. Prokoph R. Fortuna Koln 11 0
8. Kreyer S. Oberhausen 10 0
8. Simakala B. Rodinghausen 10 0
10. Kaiser G. Lippstadt 9 0
11. Langlitz A. Preussen Munster 8 0