Regionalliga North

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Round 4
12/08 - 23:00 TSV Havelse 4 : 1 SV Werder Bremen II
12/08 - 20:00 Drochtersen/Assel 3 : 2 Egestorf-Langreder
12/08 - 20:00 Luneburger Hansa 1 : 0 BSV Rehden
12/08 - 19:00 Hamburger SV II 2 : 0 VfL Oldenburg
12/08 - 19:00 Norderstedt 3 : 2 Holstein Kiel II
11/08 - 21:00 Jeddeloh 1 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
11/08 - 20:00 Oldenburg 2 : 0 St. Pauli II
11/08 - 18:30 SC Weiche-08 1 : 1 Hannover II
11/08 - 00:30 Wolfsburg II 0 : 0 Lubeck
Round 5
09/08 - 00:00 Egestorf-Langreder 1 : 0 SC Weiche-08
Round 3
05/08 - 20:00 Holstein Kiel II 4 : 1 Wolfsburg II
05/08 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3 : 0 Oldenburg
05/08 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg 2 : 2 Norderstedt
05/08 - 19:00 St. Pauli II 1 : 1 SC Weiche-08

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Round 5
18/08 - 18:00 Wolfsburg II VS Norderstedt
18/08 - 19:00 Lubeck VS Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
18/08 - 23:30 Holstein Kiel II VS Hamburger SV II
19/08 - 20:00 Luneburger Hansa VS SV Werder Bremen II
19/08 - 20:30 Hannover II VS Oldenburg
19/08 - 22:00 VfL Oldenburg VS TSV Havelse
Round 6
25/08 - 18:30 SC Weiche-08 VS BSV Rehden
25/08 - 21:00 Jeddeloh VS Hannover II
26/08 - 19:00 Norderstedt VS Lubeck
26/08 - 19:00 TSV Havelse VS Holstein Kiel II
26/08 - 20:00 Drochtersen/Assel VS SV Werder Bremen II
26/08 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg VS St. Pauli II
26/08 - 22:15 Luneburger Hansa VS VfL Oldenburg
Round 7
29/08 - 23:00 Lubeck VS St. Pauli II
30/08 - 00:00 BSV Rehden VS Oldenburg
30/08 - 00:00 Egestorf-Langreder VS Jeddeloh
30/08 - 00:00 Hannover II VS Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
30/08 - 00:00 SV Werder Bremen II VS SC Weiche-08
30/08 - 00:00 VfL Oldenburg VS Drochtersen/Assel
30/08 - 00:00 Wolfsburg II VS TSV Havelse

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest (Play Offs) TSV Havelse 4 3 1 0 10 5 5 10
2. Drochtersen/Assel 5 3 1 1 8 7 1 10
3. Hannover II 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
4. Egestorf-Langreder 5 2 1 2 7 6 1 7
5. Hamburger SV II 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3 6
6. Wolfsburg II 4 1 2 1 8 4 4 5
7. Lubeck 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
8. SC Weiche-08 5 1 2 2 7 5 2 5
9. SV Werder Bremen II 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
10. Norderstedt 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
11. Luneburger Hansa 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
12. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
13. Oldenburg 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
14. Jeddeloh 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
15. Regionalliga North (Relegation) Holstein Kiel II 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
16. Relegation BSV Rehden 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
17. Relegation St. Pauli II 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2
18. Relegation VfL Oldenburg 4 0 2 2 2 11 -9 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kasumovic A. TSV Havelse 6 0
2. Bech U. Hannover II 4 0
3. Arp J. Hamburger SV II 3 0
3. Behnsen D. Egestorf-Langreder 3 0
3. Drinkuth F. Norderstedt 3 0
3. Franziskus D. Lubeck 3 0
3. Isitan G. SC Weiche-08 3 0
8. Andrijanic M. Drochtersen/Assel 2 0
8. Bremer T. TSV Havelse 2 0
8. Brisevac N. Norderstedt 2 0
8. Elfers J. Drochtersen/Assel 2 0
8. Goossen J. Drochtersen/Assel 2 0
8. Hanslik D. Wolfsburg II 2 0
8. Kobert M. Luneburger Hansa 2 0
8. Kulikas L. Holstein Kiel II 2 0
8. Sargent J. SV Werder Bremen II 2 0
8. Stieler M. Egestorf-Langreder 2 0
8. Stutz F. Jeddeloh 2 0
8. Veselinovic S. Norderstedt 2 0
8. Ziegele R. Wolfsburg II 2 0
21. Bennert J. Jeddeloh 1 0