Regionalliga North

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Round 34
19/05 - 19:00 Egestorf-Langreder 1 : 3 Norderstedt
19/05 - 19:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Luneburger Hansa
19/05 - 19:00 St. Pauli II 2 : 3 TSV Havelse
18/05 - 19:00 BSV Rehden 1 : 1 Wolfsburg II
18/05 - 19:00 Lubeck 5 : 2 VfL Oldenburg
18/05 - 18:00 Hannover II 1 : 1 Hamburger SV II
18/05 - 00:30 Werder Bremen II 3 : 2 Holstein Kiel II
Round 33
12/05 - 20:00 Luneburger Hansa 2 : 1 Jeddeloh
12/05 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 : 0 Werder Bremen II
12/05 - 19:00 Norderstedt 0 : 2 Hannover II
12/05 - 19:00 TSV Havelse 2 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
11/05 - 23:00 Wolfsburg II 4 : 2 Egestorf-Langreder
11/05 - 19:00 Holstein Kiel II 1 : 3 BSV Rehden

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Round 34
19/05 - 19:00 Jeddeloh VS Drochtersen/Assel
19/05 - 19:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg VS Luneburger Hansa
19/05 - 19:00 Oldenburg VS SC Weiche-08

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Play Offs) Wolfsburg II 34 23 8 3 86 28 58 77
2. Lubeck 34 22 8 4 70 23 47 74
3. Werder Bremen II 34 18 7 9 54 38 16 61
4. SC Weiche-08 33 15 11 7 61 38 23 56
5. Hannover II 34 14 9 11 46 33 13 51
6. Drochtersen/Assel 33 14 9 10 41 40 1 51
7. Hamburger SV II 34 13 10 11 46 42 4 49
8. BSV Rehden 34 13 8 13 42 46 -4 47
9. Oldenburg 33 11 12 10 46 40 6 45
10. Holstein Kiel II 34 12 9 13 51 51 0 45
11. TSV Havelse 34 13 5 16 40 54 -14 44
12. Jeddeloh 33 12 6 15 44 62 -18 42
13. Norderstedt 34 11 8 15 51 66 -15 41
14. St. Pauli II 34 12 4 18 41 47 -6 40
15. Luneburger Hansa 34 11 7 16 40 58 -18 40
16. Relegation Egestorf-Langreder 34 11 3 20 36 57 -21 36
17. Relegation VfL Oldenburg 34 7 4 23 37 79 -42 25
18. Relegation Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 34 4 8 22 31 61 -30 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Hanslik D. Wolfsburg II 19 0
2. Kulikas L. Holstein Kiel II 16 0
3. Franziskus D. Lubeck 14 0
4. Arslan A. Lubeck 13 0
4. Menga A. BSV Rehden 13 0
6. Osabutey J. Werder Bremen II 12 0
7. Conteh S. St. Pauli II 11 0
7. Drinkuth F. Norderstedt 11 0
7. Lukowicz M. Oldenburg 11 0
10. Ibekwe M. SC Weiche-08 10 0
10. Sen U. Luneburger Hansa 10 0
12. Awuku N. Holstein Kiel II 9 0