ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 9
22/09 - 18:30 Furstenwalde 3 : 0 Halberstadt
21/09 - 18:30 Bischofswerdaer 2 : 0 Lichtenberg
21/09 - 18:30 Chemie Leipzig 1 : 3 Hertha Berlin II
21/09 - 18:30 Viktoria Berlin 0 : 0 Rathenow
21/09 - 00:00 Babelsberg 0 : 4 Altglienicke
20/09 - 23:00 Nordhausen 1 : 0 Erfurt
20/09 - 22:00 Berliner AK 07 2 : 2 Energie Cottbus
Round 8
15/09 - 18:30 Altglienicke 3 : 2 Chemie Leipzig
15/09 - 18:30 Energie Cottbus 3 : 2 Meuselwitz
15/09 - 18:30 Furstenwalde 2 : 2 Viktoria Berlin
15/09 - 18:30 Halberstadt 2 : 1 Bischofswerdaer
15/09 - 18:30 Lichtenberg 0 : 0 Babelsberg
14/09 - 18:30 Auerbach 5 : 2 Rathenow
14/09 - 00:30 Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 Berliner AK 07

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 9
22/09 - 18:30 BFC Dynamo VS Lokomotive Leipzig
22/09 - 18:30 Meuselwitz VS Auerbach
Round 10
28/09 - 18:30 Energie Cottbus VS BFC Dynamo
28/09 - 18:30 Hertha Berlin II VS Babelsberg
28/09 - 18:30 Rathenow VS Meuselwitz
29/09 - 18:30 Altglienicke VS Bischofswerdaer
29/09 - 18:30 Auerbach VS Berliner AK 07
29/09 - 18:30 Erfurt VS Chemie Leipzig
29/09 - 18:30 Halberstadt VS Viktoria Berlin
29/09 - 18:30 Lichtenberg VS Furstenwalde
Round 11
05/10 - 18:30 Babelsberg VS Erfurt
05/10 - 18:30 Viktoria Berlin VS Meuselwitz

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Play Offs) Hertha Berlin II 9 7 0 2 28 10 18 21
2. Nordhausen 9 6 2 1 21 10 11 20
3. Altglienicke 9 6 1 2 23 12 11 19
4. Lokomotive Leipzig 9 5 4 0 15 8 7 19
5. Furstenwalde 9 4 2 3 15 9 6 14
6. Energie Cottbus 9 4 2 3 22 21 1 14
7. Viktoria Berlin 9 2 6 1 9 6 3 12
8. Berliner AK 07 9 3 3 3 15 14 1 12
9. BFC Dynamo 9 3 3 3 10 12 -2 12
10. Meuselwitz 9 3 2 4 15 15 0 11
11. Lichtenberg 9 3 2 4 8 9 -1 11
12. Halberstadt 9 2 4 3 15 17 -2 10
13. Erfurt 9 2 3 4 11 15 -4 9
14. Chemie Leipzig 9 1 5 3 10 14 -4 8
15. Auerbach 9 2 2 5 15 22 -7 8
16. Babelsberg 9 0 6 3 8 15 -7 6
17. Rathenow 9 1 3 5 6 21 -15 6
18. Relegation Bischofswerdaer 9 1 2 6 9 25 -16 5