ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 22
16/02 - 19:30 Altglienicke 1 : 3 Berliner AK 07
16/02 - 19:30 Energie Cottbus 2 : 2 Viktoria Berlin
16/02 - 19:30 Furstenwalde 0 : 0 Chemie Leipzig
16/02 - 19:30 Lichtenberg 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
16/02 - 19:30 Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1 Auerbach
15/02 - 19:30 Halberstadt 3 : 2 Nordhausen
15/02 - 01:00 Hertha Berlin II 2 : 0 Meuselwitz
Round 21
09/02 - 19:30 Meuselwitz 2 : 1 Altglienicke
09/02 - 19:30 Viktoria Berlin 1 : 0 Babelsberg
08/02 - 22:00 Energie Cottbus 2 : 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
08/02 - 19:30 BFC Dynamo 0 : 0 Halberstadt
08/02 - 19:30 Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0 Bischofswerdaer
08/02 - 01:00 Nordhausen 1 : 2 Furstenwalde
08/02 - 01:00 Rathenow 0 : 2 Hertha Berlin II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 23
22/02 - 01:00 BFC Dynamo VS Altglienicke
22/02 - 01:00 Nordhausen VS Lichtenberg
22/02 - 19:30 Babelsberg VS Furstenwalde
22/02 - 19:30 Chemie Leipzig VS Halberstadt
22/02 - 19:30 Rathenow VS Lokomotive Leipzig
22/02 - 22:00 Auerbach VS Energie Cottbus
23/02 - 19:30 Berliner AK 07 VS Hertha Berlin II
23/02 - 19:30 Viktoria Berlin VS Bischofswerdaer
Round 19
27/02 - 01:00 Nordhausen VS Babelsberg
Round 24
29/02 - 01:30 Lokomotive Leipzig VS Meuselwitz
29/02 - 19:30 Energie Cottbus VS Rathenow
29/02 - 19:30 Lichtenberg VS Chemie Leipzig

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Play Offs) Altglienicke 21 13 2 6 53 28 25 41
2. Energie Cottbus 20 12 5 3 46 28 18 41
3. Lokomotive Leipzig 20 11 8 1 36 21 15 41
4. Hertha Berlin II 21 12 2 7 54 32 22 38
5. BFC Dynamo 21 9 7 5 27 23 4 34
6. Furstenwalde 21 8 7 6 39 31 8 31
7. Berliner AK 07 21 8 6 7 44 34 10 30
8. Viktoria Berlin 20 6 11 3 20 15 5 29
9. Auerbach 20 8 2 10 34 43 -9 26
10. Meuselwitz 20 6 6 8 30 34 -4 24
11. Lichtenberg 20 6 6 8 22 28 -6 24
12. Chemie Leipzig 21 4 10 7 18 22 -4 22
13. Nordhausen 19 8 3 8 40 32 8 18
14. Halberstadt 21 3 8 10 24 40 -16 17
15. Rathenow 20 4 5 11 18 41 -23 17
16. Babelsberg 19 2 7 10 17 35 -18 13
17. Bischofswerdaer 19 2 5 12 16 51 -35 11
18. Relegation Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kiprit M. Hertha Berlin II 15 0
1. Zimmermann M. Auerbach 15 0
3. Brugmann F. Energie Cottbus 14 0
3. Skoda Ch. Altglienicke 14 0
5. Uzan T. Altglienicke 12 0
6. Pichinot N. Nordhausen 11 0
6. Rangelov D. Energie Cottbus 11 0
8. Kargbo A. Berliner AK 07 10 0
8. Ngankam J. Hertha Berlin II 10 0
8. Taz B. Energie Cottbus 10 0
11. Forster B. Altglienicke 9 0