Oberliga Westfalen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 11
20/10 - 00:30 Hammer SpVgg. 3 : 0 Brunninghausen
Round 10
14/10 - 20:00 Erndtebruck 1 : 3 Schalke II
14/10 - 20:00 FC Gutersloh 0 : 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
14/10 - 20:00 Hammer SpVgg. 1 : 1 Gievenbeck
14/10 - 20:00 Holzwickeder SC 1 : 1 Westfalia Herne
14/10 - 20:00 Siegen 0 : 2 Eintracht Rheine
14/10 - 20:00 Sprockhovel 5 : 0 TuS Haltern
13/10 - 01:00 Schermbeck 2 : 1 Paderborn II
13/10 - 00:30 Ahlen 2 : 2 Westfalia Rhynern
Round 9
07/10 - 20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 1 Holzwickeder SC
07/10 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine 1 : 1 Schermbeck
07/10 - 20:00 Ennepetal 2 : 0 Hammer SpVgg.
07/10 - 20:00 Gievenbeck 3 : 1 Ahlen
07/10 - 20:00 Schalke II 3 : 0 Sprockhovel
07/10 - 20:00 TuS Haltern 3 : 0 Brunninghausen
07/10 - 20:00 Westfalia Rhynern 3 : 1 FC Gutersloh
03/10 - 20:00 Paderborn II 0 : 1 Erndtebruck
Round 8
30/09 - 20:00 Ennepetal 2 : 2 Gievenbeck
30/09 - 20:00 Erndtebruck 2 : 3 Eintracht Rheine
30/09 - 20:00 FC Gutersloh 0 : 0 Ahlen
30/09 - 20:00 Hammer SpVgg. 2 : 1 TuS Haltern
30/09 - 20:00 Holzwickeder SC 3 : 0 Westfalia Rhynern
30/09 - 20:00 Schermbeck 3 : 1 Westfalia Herne
30/09 - 20:00 Siegen 0 : 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
30/09 - 20:00 Sprockhovel 2 : 4 Paderborn II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 11
21/10 - 18:30 Paderborn II VS Siegen
21/10 - 20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VS Ahlen
21/10 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Holzwickeder SC
21/10 - 20:00 Ennepetal VS Sprockhovel
21/10 - 20:00 Gievenbeck VS Westfalia Rhynern
21/10 - 20:00 Schalke II VS Schermbeck
21/10 - 20:00 TuS Haltern VS Erndtebruck
21/10 - 20:15 Westfalia Herne VS FC Gutersloh
Round 12
28/10 - 21:00 Ahlen VS Westfalia Herne
28/10 - 21:00 Erndtebruck VS Ennepetal
28/10 - 21:00 FC Gutersloh VS Eintracht Rheine
28/10 - 21:00 Holzwickeder SC VS Paderborn II
28/10 - 21:00 Schermbeck VS TuS Haltern
28/10 - 21:00 Sprockhovel VS Hammer SpVgg.
28/10 - 21:00 Westfalia Rhynern VS ASC 09 Dortmund
28/10 - 21:30 Brunninghausen VS Gievenbeck
Round 13
04/11 - 20:30 Eintracht Rheine VS Ahlen
04/11 - 20:30 Ennepetal VS Schermbeck
04/11 - 20:30 Gievenbeck VS ASC 09 Dortmund
04/11 - 20:30 Hammer SpVgg. VS Erndtebruck
04/11 - 20:30 Paderborn II VS FC Gutersloh
04/11 - 20:30 Schalke II VS Holzwickeder SC
04/11 - 20:30 TuS Haltern VS Siegen
04/11 - 21:15 Westfalia Herne VS Westfalia Rhynern

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Schalke II 10 9 0 1 30 7 23 27
2. Westfalia Rhynern 10 6 2 2 18 12 6 20
3. TuS Haltern 10 6 1 3 18 10 8 19
4. Ennepetal 10 5 3 2 17 14 3 18
5. ASC 09 Dortmund 10 5 2 3 16 8 8 17
6. Holzwickeder SC 10 4 4 2 15 9 6 16
7. Siegen 10 4 4 2 14 14 0 16
8. Eintracht Rheine 10 5 1 4 16 19 -3 16
9. Schermbeck 10 4 2 4 15 16 -1 14
10. Hammer SpVgg. 11 4 2 5 14 18 -4 14
11. Gievenbeck 10 3 4 3 16 16 0 13
12. Brunninghausen 11 4 0 7 11 18 -7 12
13. Sprockhovel 10 3 2 5 19 15 4 11
14. Erndtebruck 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4 11
15. Paderborn II 10 3 1 6 17 22 -5 10
16. Ahlen 10 1 5 4 16 21 -5 8
17. Relegation Westfalia Herne 10 1 3 6 10 19 -9 6
18. Relegation FC Gutersloh 10 1 2 7 5 25 -20 5