Oberliga Westfalen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 18
16/12 - 20:30 Sprockhovel 3 : 2 Holzwickeder SC
15/12 - 20:00 Schalke II 3 : 1 Westfalia Herne
15/12 - 02:15 Paderborn II 8 : 1 Eintracht Rheine
15/12 - 01:00 Erndtebruck 2 : 1 Siegen
Round 17
09/12 - 20:30 Brunninghausen 2 : 2 Holzwickeder SC
09/12 - 20:30 Ennepetal 0 : 1 Ahlen
09/12 - 20:30 Erndtebruck 0 : 0 Schermbeck
09/12 - 20:30 Schalke II 0 : 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
09/12 - 20:30 Sprockhovel 3 : 3 Siegen
08/12 - 23:30 Paderborn II 0 : 2 Westfalia Herne
Round 16
02/12 - 20:30 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 : 1 Paderborn II
02/12 - 20:30 FC Gutersloh 0 : 1 Ennepetal
02/12 - 20:30 Gievenbeck 0 : 0 Erndtebruck
02/12 - 20:30 Schermbeck 1 : 1 Sprockhovel
02/12 - 20:30 Westfalia Herne 4 : 2 Eintracht Rheine
02/12 - 20:30 Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 3 Schalke II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 19
10/02 - 21:00 Ahlen VS Brunninghausen
10/02 - 21:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VS Ennepetal
10/02 - 21:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Schalke II
10/02 - 21:00 FC Gutersloh VS Sprockhovel
10/02 - 21:00 Gievenbeck VS Paderborn II
10/02 - 21:00 Holzwickeder SC VS Erndtebruck
10/02 - 21:00 Siegen VS Schermbeck
10/02 - 21:00 Westfalia Rhynern VS Hammer SpVgg.
10/02 - 21:15 Westfalia Herne VS TuS Haltern
Round 20
17/02 - 21:00 Brunninghausen VS Westfalia Rhynern
17/02 - 21:00 Ennepetal VS Westfalia Herne
17/02 - 21:00 Erndtebruck VS FC Gutersloh
17/02 - 21:00 Hammer SpVgg. VS ASC 09 Dortmund
17/02 - 21:00 Schalke II VS Paderborn II
17/02 - 21:00 Schermbeck VS Holzwickeder SC
17/02 - 21:00 Siegen VS Gievenbeck
17/02 - 21:00 TuS Haltern VS Eintracht Rheine
Round 21
24/02 - 21:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VS Brunninghausen
24/02 - 21:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Ennepetal
24/02 - 21:00 FC Gutersloh VS Schermbeck
24/02 - 21:00 Gievenbeck VS Schalke II
24/02 - 21:00 Holzwickeder SC VS Siegen
24/02 - 21:00 Paderborn II VS TuS Haltern
24/02 - 21:00 Westfalia Rhynern VS Sprockhovel
24/02 - 21:15 Westfalia Herne VS Hammer SpVgg.

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Schalke II 18 16 0 2 49 12 37 48
2. TuS Haltern 17 12 1 4 38 14 24 37
3. Ennepetal 17 10 4 3 28 16 12 34
4. Westfalia Rhynern 17 10 2 5 31 27 4 32
5. ASC 09 Dortmund 17 9 2 6 27 17 10 29
6. Ahlen 17 6 5 6 35 31 4 23
7. Sprockhovel 18 6 4 8 32 28 4 22
8. Erndtebruck 18 6 4 8 22 27 -5 22
9. Siegen 17 5 7 5 24 30 -6 22
10. Holzwickeder SC 18 5 6 7 24 26 -2 21
11. Brunninghausen 16 6 3 7 24 28 -4 21
12. Hammer SpVgg. 16 6 2 8 20 27 -7 20
13. Schermbeck 17 5 5 7 21 29 -8 20
14. Eintracht Rheine 17 6 1 10 25 48 -23 19
15. Paderborn II 18 5 3 10 34 36 -2 18
16. Gievenbeck 16 4 6 6 22 26 -4 18
17. Relegation Westfalia Herne 18 4 3 11 24 36 -12 15
18. Relegation FC Gutersloh 16 3 2 11 13 35 -22 11