ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Round 3
17/09 - 00:30 Gonsenheim 2 : 4 Engers
13/09 - 20:00 Rochling 0 : 1 Elversberg II
13/09 - 19:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 1 : 0 Salmrohr
12/09 - 21:30 Dudenhofen 1 : 1 Pfeddersheim
12/09 - 20:30 Eisbachtal 1 : 1 Emmelshausen
12/09 - 20:30 Jagersburg 2 : 1 Speyer
12/09 - 20:30 Karbach 1 : 1 TuS Koblenz
12/09 - 20:30 Waldalgesheim 1 : 3 Hassia Bingen
12/09 - 20:30 Worms 3 : 0 Mechtersheim
12/09 - 19:30 Eppelborn 3 : 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
12/09 - 19:00 Eintracht Trier 2 : 1 Kaiserslautern II
12/09 - 00:30 Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 3 Diefflen
Round 2
10/09 - 00:30 Kaiserslautern II 1 : 0 Gonsenheim
10/09 - 00:30 Speyer 2 : 1 Worms
10/09 - 00:00 Eisbachtal 2 : 0 TuS Koblenz
10/09 - 00:00 Jagersburg 2 : 4 Arminia Ludwigshafen
09/09 - 23:30 Mechtersheim 0 : 0 Elversberg II
09/09 - 23:00 Salmrohr 0 : 1 Karbach

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Round 4
19/09 - 19:45 Arminia Ludwigshafen VS Dudenhofen
19/09 - 20:00 Rochling VS Worms
19/09 - 20:30 Diefflen VS Elversberg II
19/09 - 20:30 Engers VS Eintracht Trier
19/09 - 20:30 Hassia Bingen VS Gonsenheim
19/09 - 20:30 Karbach VS Eisbachtal
19/09 - 20:30 Pfeddersheim VS Hertha Wiesbach
19/09 - 20:30 Salmrohr VS Waldalgesheim
19/09 - 21:30 Eppelborn VS Jagersburg
19/09 - 22:00 Mechtersheim VS Speyer
20/09 - 19:00 TuS Koblenz VS SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
20/09 - 20:00 Kaiserslautern II VS Emmelshausen
Round 5
26/09 - 19:00 Eintracht Trier VS Hassia Bingen
26/09 - 20:30 Eisbachtal VS Kaiserslautern II
26/09 - 20:30 Hertha Wiesbach VS Arminia Ludwigshafen
26/09 - 20:30 Jagersburg VS Mechtersheim
26/09 - 20:30 Waldalgesheim VS TuS Koblenz
26/09 - 20:30 Worms VS Diefflen
26/09 - 21:30 Dudenhofen VS Eppelborn
26/09 - 22:30 Emmelshausen VS Engers

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
North
1. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Eintracht Trier 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Hassia Bingen 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
3. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Kaiserslautern II 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
4. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 3 2 0 1 4 7 -3 6
5. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Karbach 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
6. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Eisbachtal 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
7. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Engers 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
8. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Salmrohr 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
9. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Emmelshausen 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
10. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Gonsenheim 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
11. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) TuS Koblenz 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
12. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Waldalgesheim 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
South
1. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Elversberg II 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
2. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Worms 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
3. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
4. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Rochling 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
5. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Diefflen 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
6. Promotion - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Championship Group) Dudenhofen 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
7. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Mechtersheim 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
8. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Pfeddersheim 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
9. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Eppelborn 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
10. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Speyer 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
11. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Jagersburg 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6 3
12. Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (Relegation Group) Hertha Wiesbach 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1