ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
Round 12
10/11 - 20:00 Martinroda 3 : 4 Luckenwalde
09/11 - 19:30 FC Merseburg 0 : 4 Inter Leipzig
09/11 - 19:30 Halle 2 : 3 Grimma
09/11 - 19:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2 : 3 Oberlausitz
09/11 - 19:30 Krieschow 2 : 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
09/11 - 19:30 Plauen 3 : 0 Askania Bernburg
09/11 - 01:30 Sandersdorf 6 : 0 Nordhausen II
09/11 - 01:00 Eilenburg 1 : 1 Jena II
Round 11
03/11 - 19:30 Krieschow 4 : 1 Halle
03/11 - 19:30 Nordhausen II 2 : 3 Plauen
03/11 - 19:30 Oberlausitz 0 : 0 Eilenburg
02/11 - 19:30 Askania Bernburg 0 : 4 FC Merseburg
02/11 - 19:30 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 : 2 Jena II
02/11 - 19:30 Grimma 1 : 1 Martinroda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
Round 16
16/11 - 01:30 Jena II VS Sandersdorf
Round 13
23/11 - 19:30 Einheit Rudolstadt VS Eilenburg
23/11 - 19:30 Grimma VS Krieschow
23/11 - 19:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VS Jena II
23/11 - 19:30 Nordhausen II VS Martinroda
23/11 - 19:30 Oberlausitz VS FC Merseburg
23/11 - 20:00 Luckenwalde VS Halle
24/11 - 19:30 Inter Leipzig VS Plauen
Round 14
30/11 - 19:00 Krieschow VS Eilenburg
30/11 - 19:00 Martinroda VS Askania Bernburg
30/11 - 19:00 Plauen VS Oberlausitz
30/11 - 20:00 Halle VS Nordhausen II
01/12 - 19:00 FC Merseburg VS Jena II
01/12 - 19:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VS Einheit Rudolstadt
01/12 - 20:00 Grimma VS Luckenwalde

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost Luckenwalde 12 9 2 1 42 14 28 29
2. Jena II 12 8 1 3 25 14 11 25
3. Einheit Rudolstadt 12 6 4 2 24 11 13 22
4. Plauen 12 7 1 4 26 22 4 22
5. Eilenburg 12 5 5 2 27 18 9 20
6. FC Merseburg 12 6 2 4 30 27 3 20
7. Oberlausitz 12 6 2 4 22 20 2 20
8. Inter Leipzig 12 6 1 5 25 12 13 19
9. Grimma 12 6 1 5 24 23 1 19
10. Halle 12 5 3 4 15 22 -7 18
11. Sandersdorf 12 4 5 3 23 14 9 17
12. Nordhausen II 12 4 3 5 26 30 -4 15
13. Krieschow 12 3 2 7 22 34 -12 11
14. Askania Bernburg 12 2 0 10 14 39 -25 6
15. Relegation Hohenstein-Ernstthal 12 1 2 9 13 31 -18 5
16. Relegation Martinroda 12 0 2 10 14 41 -27 2