Oberliga NOFV- Süd

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
Round 10
20/10 - 19:00 Blau-Weiss Zorbau 1 : 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
20/10 - 19:00 Chemie Leipzig 2 : 1 Krieschow
20/10 - 19:00 Inter Leipzig 2 : 0 Askania Bernburg
20/10 - 19:00 Wismut Gera 0 : 2 Nordhausen II
20/10 - 18:15 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1 : 4 Halle
20/10 - 01:00 Sandersdorf 2 : 0 FC Ludwigsfelder
20/10 - 00:30 Luckenwalde 2 : 0 Plauen
Round 9
07/10 - 19:00 Askania Bernburg 0 : 1 Luckenwalde
07/10 - 19:00 Jena II 2 : 1 Inter Leipzig
06/10 - 20:00 Halle 0 : 2 Krieschow
06/10 - 19:00 Chemie Leipzig 3 : 1 Sandersdorf
06/10 - 19:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 : 1 Wismut Gera
06/10 - 19:00 FC Ludwigsfelder 0 : 0 Blau-Weiss Zorbau
06/10 - 19:00 Nordhausen II 2 : 1 Eilenburg
06/10 - 00:00 Plauen 6 : 1 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Round 8
03/10 - 19:00 Chemie Leipzig 2 : 0 FC Ludwigsfelder
03/10 - 19:00 Eilenburg 2 : 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
03/10 - 19:00 Inter Leipzig 1 : 1 Nordhausen II
03/10 - 19:00 Krieschow 2 : 3 Plauen
03/10 - 19:00 Luckenwalde 5 : 1 Jena II
03/10 - 19:00 Wismut Gera 1 : 1 Blau-Weiss Zorbau

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
Round 10
21/10 - 19:00 Eilenburg VS Jena II
Round 11
27/10 - 18:00 Chemie Leipzig VS Hohenstein-Ernstthal
27/10 - 19:00 Askania Bernburg VS Eilenburg
27/10 - 19:00 FC Ludwigsfelder VS Einheit Rudolstadt
27/10 - 19:00 Halle VS Luckenwalde
27/10 - 19:00 Nordhausen II VS Blau-Weiss Zorbau
27/10 - 19:00 Sandersdorf VS Krieschow
28/10 - 20:00 Jena II VS Wismut Gera
Round 12
03/11 - 19:30 Blau-Weiss Zorbau VS Jena II
03/11 - 19:30 Einheit Rudolstadt VS Nordhausen II
03/11 - 19:30 Inter Leipzig VS Halle
03/11 - 19:30 Krieschow VS FC Ludwigsfelder
03/11 - 19:30 Wismut Gera VS Askania Bernburg
03/11 - 20:00 Luckenwalde VS Chemie Leipzig
04/11 - 19:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VS Sandersdorf
Round 12
03/11 - 19:30 Blau-Weiss Zorbau VS Jena II
03/11 - 19:30 Einheit Rudolstadt VS Nordhausen II
03/11 - 19:30 Inter Leipzig VS Halle
03/11 - 19:30 Krieschow VS FC Ludwigsfelder
03/11 - 19:30 Wismut Gera VS Askania Bernburg
03/11 - 20:00 Luckenwalde VS Chemie Leipzig
04/11 - 19:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VS Sandersdorf
10/11 - 01:00 Sandersdorf VS Luckenwalde

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig 10 10 0 0 25 6 19 30
2. Luckenwalde 10 7 2 1 24 11 13 23
3. Nordhausen II 10 6 2 2 17 9 8 20
4. Inter Leipzig 10 5 4 1 18 6 12 19
5. Plauen 10 4 4 2 15 10 5 16
6. Krieschow 10 5 1 4 13 10 3 16
7. Sandersdorf 10 4 1 5 13 11 2 13
8. Jena II 9 4 0 5 16 18 -2 12
9. Wismut Gera 10 3 3 4 8 12 -4 12
10. Hohenstein-Ernstthal 10 4 0 6 17 29 -12 12
11. Einheit Rudolstadt 10 3 2 5 13 15 -2 11
12. Halle 10 3 2 5 17 22 -5 11
13. Relegation Eilenburg 9 2 4 3 15 13 2 10
14. Relegation Askania Bernburg 10 2 1 7 9 19 -10 7
15. Relegation FC Ludwigsfelder 10 0 5 5 7 18 -11 5
16. Relegation Blau-Weiss Zorbau 10 0 3 7 7 25 -18 3