Oberliga NOFV-Nord

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 16
08/12 - 19:00 Brandenburger 0 : 4 Greifswald
08/12 - 19:00 Hansa Rostock II 3 : 1 Zehlendorf
08/12 - 19:00 Torgelower Greif 2 : 2 Lichtenberg
08/12 - 02:00 Strausberg 4 : 3 Malchower
08/12 - 01:30 Neustrelitz 0 : 1 Altludersdorf
08/12 - 01:30 TB Berlin 2 : 0 Blau Weiss Berlin
Round 15
02/12 - 19:30 Neustrelitz 2 : 3 Zehlendorf
02/12 - 19:00 CFC Hertha 0 : 3 Lichtenberg
02/12 - 19:00 Hansa Rostock II 1 : 1 Brandenburger
02/12 - 19:00 Stendal 0 : 5 Blau Weiss Berlin
02/12 - 19:00 Strausberg 2 : 1 Wismar
01/12 - 19:00 Torgelower Greif 4 : 2 Altludersdorf
01/12 - 01:30 TB Berlin 7 : 0 Malchower

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 16
17/02 - 19:00 Stendal VS Staaken
Round 17
24/02 - 19:00 Greifswald VS Stendal
24/02 - 19:00 Lichtenberg VS Neustrelitz
24/02 - 19:00 Malchower VS CFC Hertha
24/02 - 19:00 Staaken VS TB Berlin
24/02 - 19:00 Wismar VS Torgelower Greif
24/02 - 19:00 Zehlendorf VS Brandenburger
24/02 - 20:30 Blau Weiss Berlin VS Strausberg
Round 18
03/03 - 20:00 CFC Hertha VS Blau Weiss Berlin
03/03 - 20:00 Hansa Rostock II VS Lichtenberg
03/03 - 20:00 Neustrelitz VS Wismar
03/03 - 20:00 Staaken VS Strausberg
03/03 - 20:00 TB Berlin VS Stendal
03/03 - 20:00 Torgelower Greif VS Malchower
03/03 - 20:00 Zehlendorf VS Greifswald
Round 19
10/03 - 20:00 Greifswald VS TB Berlin
10/03 - 20:00 Lichtenberg VS Brandenburger
10/03 - 20:00 Malchower VS Neustrelitz
10/03 - 20:00 Staaken VS CFC Hertha
10/03 - 20:00 Stendal VS Strausberg
10/03 - 20:00 Wismar VS Hansa Rostock II
10/03 - 20:30 Blau Weiss Berlin VS Torgelower Greif

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost Lichtenberg 16 12 4 0 43 7 36 40
2. TB Berlin 16 12 3 1 39 13 26 39
3. Greifswald 16 11 3 2 38 17 21 36
4. Zehlendorf 16 10 3 3 37 18 19 33
5. Hansa Rostock II 16 8 4 4 36 22 14 28
6. CFC Hertha 16 8 1 7 25 23 2 25
7. Strausberg 16 8 1 7 29 33 -4 25
8. Neustrelitz 16 6 5 5 22 23 -1 23
9. Torgelower Greif 16 5 4 7 23 28 -5 19
10. Altludersdorf 16 6 1 9 24 33 -9 19
11. Blau Weiss Berlin 16 4 4 8 22 23 -1 16
12. Staaken 15 3 5 7 29 32 -3 14
13. Relegation Wismar 16 3 4 9 10 27 -17 13
14. Relegation Brandenburger 16 3 3 10 22 37 -15 12
15. Relegation Stendal 15 3 2 10 19 43 -24 11
16. Relegation Malchower 16 1 1 14 15 54 -39 4