ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 29
26/05 - 18:30 RSV Eintracht 1 : 4 Greifswald
25/05 - 23:30 Mahlsdorf 2 : 1 Neustrelitz
22/05 - 19:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 4 : 0 Schwerin
22/05 - 19:00 MSV Neuruppin 2 : 2 Rostocker FC
22/05 - 19:00 Seelow 1 : 4 CFC Hertha
21/05 - 19:00 Brandenburger 1 : 1 Ludwigsfelder
21/05 - 19:00 Torgelower Greif 3 : 0 Staaken
21/05 - 18:00 Blau Weiss Berlin 7 : 0 Stendal
21/05 - 00:30 Pampow 1 : 4 Hansa Rostock II
Round 28
15/05 - 19:00 Greifswald 2 : 1 Mahlsdorf
15/05 - 19:00 Neustrelitz 2 : 1 Stern
15/05 - 19:00 Schwerin 3 : 0 Seelow
15/05 - 19:00 Stendal 1 : 4 Torgelower Greif
14/05 - 19:00 Brandenburger 0 : 2 RSV Eintracht
14/05 - 19:00 Hansa Rostock II 4 : 1 Blau Weiss Berlin
14/05 - 19:00 Rostocker FC 1 : 2 Pampow
14/05 - 19:00 Staaken 1 : 2 Hertha Zehlendorf

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 30
28/05 - 18:00 Blau Weiss Berlin VS Torgelower Greif
29/05 - 19:00 Brandenburger VS Seelow
Round 30
29/05 - 19:00 CFC Hertha VS Hertha Zehlendorf
29/05 - 19:00 Greifswald VS Ludwigsfelder
29/05 - 19:00 Hansa Rostock II VS MSV Neuruppin
Round 35
29/05 - 19:00 Ludwigsfelder VS Stendal
29/05 - 19:00 Mahlsdorf VS Pampow
Round 30
29/05 - 19:00 Rostocker FC VS Stern
Round 35
29/05 - 19:00 Schwerin VS Neustrelitz
Round 35
29/05 - 19:00 Seelow VS Hansa Rostock II
Round 35
29/05 - 19:00 Stern VS MSV Neuruppin
29/05 - 19:00 Torgelower Greif VS Brandenburger
Round 31
04/06 - 19:00 Hertha Zehlendorf VS Brandenburger
04/06 - 19:00 Ludwigsfelder VS Neustrelitz
04/06 - 19:00 Mahlsdorf VS Rostocker FC
04/06 - 19:00 MSV Neuruppin VS Stendal
04/06 - 19:00 Pampow VS Blau Weiss Berlin
04/06 - 19:00 Seelow VS Greifswald
04/06 - 19:00 Staaken VS CFC Hertha
04/06 - 19:00 Torgelower Greif VS Schwerin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost Hertha Zehlendorf 28 19 3 6 59 24 35 60
2. Greifswald 27 18 5 4 51 26 25 59
3. CFC Hertha 28 17 6 5 49 29 20 57
4. Blau Weiss Berlin 27 18 2 7 59 34 25 56
5. Rostocker FC 27 16 2 9 63 25 38 50
6. Neustrelitz 27 14 7 6 38 24 14 49
7. Staaken 28 13 8 7 49 31 18 47
8. Mahlsdorf 28 13 6 9 46 33 13 45
9. Torgelower Greif 27 12 6 9 54 32 22 42
10. RSV Eintracht 28 10 12 6 44 34 10 42
11. Hansa Rostock II 27 10 7 10 57 45 12 37
12. Schwerin 28 10 4 14 37 50 -13 34
13. Ludwigsfelder 28 9 6 13 31 43 -12 33
14. Pampow 27 8 7 12 39 51 -12 31
15. MSV Neuruppin 27 5 8 14 28 57 -29 23
16. Brandenburger 28 4 7 17 21 46 -25 19
17. Relegation Stern 27 3 8 16 28 57 -29 17
18. Relegation Seelow 28 3 4 21 28 78 -50 13
19. Relegation Stendal 27 3 4 20 24 86 -62 13