ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 4
15/09 - 20:30 Deutz 0 : 1 Siegburger
15/09 - 20:30 Pesch 3 : 2 FC Viktoria 08
15/09 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal 0 : 2 Frechen
15/09 - 20:15 Friesdorf 3 : 0 Eilendorf
15/09 - 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld 1 : 4 Freialdenhoven
15/09 - 20:00 Duren 4 : 1 Breinig
15/09 - 20:00 Hennef 3 : 2 Fortuna Koln II
14/09 - 01:00 Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 0 Hurth
Round 3
08/09 - 20:15 Frechen 2 : 2 Pesch
08/09 - 20:15 Siegburger 2 : 2 VfL Vichttal
08/09 - 20:00 Breinig 2 : 2 Friesdorf
08/09 - 20:00 Eilendorf 0 : 2 Hennef
08/09 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 4 : 1 Wesseling-Urfeld
08/09 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven 1 : 4 Wegberg-Beeck
08/09 - 20:00 Hurth 1 : 1 Duren
Round 2
01/09 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal 0 : 1 Deutz
01/09 - 20:15 Friesdorf 2 : 1 Hurth
01/09 - 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld 2 : 3 Frechen
01/09 - 20:00 Duren 3 : 0 Freialdenhoven
01/09 - 20:00 Eilendorf 2 : 0 Fortuna Koln II
01/09 - 20:00 Hennef 2 : 0 Breinig
01/09 - 20:00 Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 3 FC Viktoria 08

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 5
21/09 - 01:00 Breinig VS Wegberg-Beeck
22/09 - 20:00 Eilendorf VS Duren
22/09 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 VS VfL Vichttal
22/09 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven VS Pesch
22/09 - 20:00 Hennef VS Friesdorf
22/09 - 20:00 Hurth VS Wesseling-Urfeld
22/09 - 20:15 Frechen VS Deutz
22/09 - 20:30 Fortuna Koln II VS Siegburger
Round 6
29/09 - 20:00 Duren VS Hennef
29/09 - 20:15 Friesdorf VS Fortuna Koln II
29/09 - 20:15 Siegburger VS Frechen
29/09 - 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld VS Breinig
29/09 - 20:30 Deutz VS FC Viktoria 08
29/09 - 20:30 Pesch VS Hurth
29/09 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal VS Freialdenhoven
Round 7
06/10 - 20:00 Eilendorf VS Wesseling-Urfeld
06/10 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 VS Siegburger
06/10 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven VS Deutz
06/10 - 20:00 Hennef VS Wegberg-Beeck
06/10 - 20:00 Hurth VS VfL Vichttal
06/10 - 20:15 Friesdorf VS Duren
06/10 - 20:30 Fortuna Koln II VS Frechen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Duren 4 3 1 0 10 2 8 10
2. Hennef 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
3. Wegberg-Beeck 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
4. Pesch 4 2 2 0 12 7 5 8
5. Friesdorf 4 2 2 0 8 4 4 8
6. Deutz 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
7. Frechen 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
8. FC Viktoria 08 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 6
9. Freialdenhoven 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 4
10. Eilendorf 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
11. Siegburger 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
12. Fortuna Koln II 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 3
13. Relegation Wesseling-Urfeld 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
14. Relegation Hurth 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
15. Relegation Breinig 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5 2
16. Relegation VfL Vichttal 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1