ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 12
24/10 - 20:30 Deutz 1 : 2 Frechen
24/10 - 20:30 Fortuna Koln II 1 : 2 Hennef
24/10 - 20:30 Pesch 2 : 2 Friesdorf
24/10 - 20:30 Siegburger 2 : 1 VfL Vichttal
24/10 - 20:00 Alfter 3 : 1 Freialdenhoven
24/10 - 20:00 Breinig 3 : 3 Eilendorf
24/10 - 20:00 Duren 5 : 2 Hurth
24/10 - 20:00 Glesch-Paffendorf 0 : 1 Bergisch Gladbach
24/10 - 20:00 Wesseling-Urfeld 2 : 0 FC Viktoria 08
Round 11
17/10 - 20:30 Friesdorf 1 : 4 Glesch-Paffendorf
17/10 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal 3 : 0 Fortuna Koln II
17/10 - 20:00 Bergisch Gladbach 8 : 0 Breinig
17/10 - 20:00 Eilendorf 1 : 3 Wesseling-Urfeld
17/10 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 1 : 3 Siegburger
17/10 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven 0 : 1 Pesch
17/10 - 20:00 Hennef 0 : 2 Duren
17/10 - 20:00 Hurth 3 : 1 Deutz
Round 10
10/10 - 20:30 Deutz 0 : 4 Hennef
10/10 - 20:30 Pesch 0 : 0 Frechen
10/10 - 20:30 Siegburger 1 : 0 Eilendorf
10/10 - 20:00 Alfter 3 : 2 Hurth
10/10 - 20:00 Breinig 2 : 3 Friesdorf
10/10 - 20:00 Duren 4 : 0 Fortuna Koln II
10/10 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 2 : 0 VfL Vichttal
10/10 - 20:00 Glesch-Paffendorf 1 : 1 Freialdenhoven
10/10 - 20:00 Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 3 Bergisch Gladbach

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 13
30/10 - 23:00 Siegburger VS Wesseling-Urfeld
31/10 - 21:00 Bergisch Gladbach VS Pesch
31/10 - 21:00 Eilendorf VS Glesch-Paffendorf
31/10 - 21:00 FC Viktoria 08 VS Breinig
31/10 - 21:00 Freialdenhoven VS Deutz
31/10 - 21:00 Hurth VS Fortuna Koln II
31/10 - 21:30 Frechen VS Duren
31/10 - 21:30 Friesdorf VS Alfter
31/10 - 21:30 VfL Vichttal VS Hennef
Round 14
07/11 - 20:30 Alfter VS Bergisch Gladbach
07/11 - 20:30 Breinig VS Siegburger
07/11 - 20:30 Duren VS Freialdenhoven
07/11 - 20:30 Glesch-Paffendorf VS FC Viktoria 08
07/11 - 20:30 Hennef VS Hurth
07/11 - 20:30 Wesseling-Urfeld VS VfL Vichttal
07/11 - 21:00 Pesch VS Eilendorf
07/11 - 21:30 Fortuna Koln II VS Frechen
Round 15
14/11 - 20:30 FC Viktoria 08 VS Pesch
14/11 - 20:30 Freialdenhoven VS Fortuna Koln II
14/11 - 20:30 Wesseling-Urfeld VS Breinig
14/11 - 21:00 Eilendorf VS Alfter
14/11 - 21:00 Frechen VS Hennef
14/11 - 21:00 Friesdorf VS Duren
14/11 - 21:00 Siegburger VS Glesch-Paffendorf
14/11 - 21:00 VfL Vichttal VS Hurth

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Duren 12 10 2 0 41 8 33 32
2. Hennef 12 9 2 1 29 7 22 29
3. Frechen 12 8 2 2 26 9 17 26
4. Bergisch Gladbach 12 7 4 1 32 7 25 25
5. Freialdenhoven 12 7 1 4 21 14 7 22
6. Siegburger 12 6 4 2 17 11 6 22
7. Alfter 12 6 3 3 20 18 2 21
8. Hurth 12 6 1 5 20 24 -4 19
9. Pesch 12 4 6 2 23 12 11 18
10. Glesch-Paffendorf 12 5 2 5 18 15 3 17
11. VfL Vichttal 12 5 2 5 20 22 -2 17
12. FC Viktoria 08 12 5 1 6 21 21 0 16
13. Relegation Friesdorf 12 3 4 5 17 23 -6 13
14. Relegation Wesseling-Urfeld 12 3 0 9 13 35 -22 9
15. Relegation Deutz 12 2 2 8 12 30 -18 8
16. Relegation Fortuna Koln II 12 1 2 9 9 27 -18 5
17. Relegation Eilendorf 12 1 1 10 8 32 -24 4
18. Relegation Breinig 12 0 1 11 8 40 -32 1