Oberliga Hamburg

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 3
12/08 - 19:00 Rugenbergen 3 : 2 Curslack-Neuengamme
12/08 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 3 : 0 Wedeler TSV
12/08 - 16:30 Condor Hamburg 2 : 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
12/08 - 15:45 HEBC Hamburg 4 : 1 Pinneberg
12/08 - 15:45 Teutonia Ottensen 3 : 0 Wandsbeker Concordia
11/08 - 19:00 Meiendorfer SV 2 : 2 TuS Osdorf
11/08 - 18:00 Dassendorf 1 : 2 Sasel
11/08 - 01:00 Suderelbe 4 : 4 Niendorfer TSV
11/08 - 00:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 : 0 Altona
Round 2
05/08 - 19:00 Altona 0 : 1 Niendorfer TSV
05/08 - 16:15 Wedeler TSV 1 : 2 Sasel
04/08 - 21:00 Suderelbe 3 : 3 HEBC Hamburg
04/08 - 20:00 Curslack-Neuengamme 1 : 1 TSV Buchholz 08

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 4
17/08 - 23:45 Wedeler TSV VS Rugenbergen
18/08 - 00:00 Wandsbeker Concordia VS Meiendorfer SV
18/08 - 00:15 Curslack-Neuengamme VS Condor Hamburg
18/08 - 00:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst VS Teutonia Ottensen
18/08 - 00:30 TuS Osdorf VS HEBC Hamburg
18/08 - 01:00 Suderelbe VS SC Victoria Hamburg
19/08 - 19:00 Pinneberg VS Niendorfer TSV
19/08 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 VS Sasel
Round 5
25/08 - 18:00 Dassendorf VS TSV Buchholz 08
25/08 - 19:00 Meiendorfer SV VS Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
26/08 - 15:45 HEBC Hamburg VS Wandsbeker Concordia
26/08 - 15:45 Teutonia Ottensen VS Curslack-Neuengamme
26/08 - 16:30 Condor Hamburg VS Wedeler TSV
26/08 - 19:00 Altona VS Suderelbe
26/08 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV VS TuS Osdorf
26/08 - 19:00 Rugenbergen VS Sasel

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Promotion) Teutonia Ottensen 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
2. Sasel 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 9
3. Rugenbergen 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 7
4. Niendorfer TSV 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 7
5. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 7
6. Dassendorf 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
7. Suderelbe 3 1 2 0 9 8 1 5
8. Meiendorfer SV 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
9. TSV Buchholz 08 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4
10. HEBC Hamburg 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
11. TuS Osdorf 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
12. Altona 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
13. SC Victoria Hamburg 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
14. Wandsbeker Concordia 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
15. Curslack-Neuengamme 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
16. Relegation Condor Hamburg 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
17. Relegation Wedeler TSV 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
18. Relegation Pinneberg 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0