Oberliga Hamburg

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 19
02/12 - 21:00 Sasel 4 : 1 Wedeler TSV
02/12 - 20:00 Niendorfer TSV 3 : 0 Altona
02/12 - 20:00 TSV Buchholz 08 5 : 1 Curslack-Neuengamme
02/12 - 17:30 Condor Hamburg 6 : 1 Wandsbeker Concordia
02/12 - 16:45 HEBC Hamburg 5 : 2 Suderelbe
02/12 - 16:45 Teutonia Ottensen 1 : 1 TuS Osdorf
01/12 - 20:00 Meiendorfer SV 4 : 0 Pinneberg
01/12 - 20:00 Rugenbergen 2 : 4 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
01/12 - 19:00 Dassendorf 0 : 1 SC Victoria Hamburg
Round 18
25/11 - 21:00 Sasel 3 : 1 Curslack-Neuengamme
25/11 - 20:00 Altona 1 : 0 HEBC Hamburg
25/11 - 20:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 : 5 TSV Buchholz 08
25/11 - 20:00 Pinneberg 0 : 3 Teutonia Ottensen
25/11 - 17:15 Wedeler TSV 1 : 3 Dassendorf
24/11 - 02:00 Suderelbe 0 : 0 Meiendorfer SV
24/11 - 01:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 : 0 Niendorfer TSV
24/11 - 01:30 TuS Osdorf 4 : 2 Condor Hamburg
24/11 - 01:00 Wandsbeker Concordia 3 : 1 Rugenbergen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 21
09/02 - 01:30 SC Victoria Hamburg VS Suderelbe
09/02 - 18:00 Dassendorf VS Altona
09/02 - 20:00 Meiendorfer SV VS Wandsbeker Concordia
10/02 - 15:45 Teutonia Ottensen VS Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
10/02 - 16:45 HEBC Hamburg VS TuS Osdorf
10/02 - 17:30 Condor Hamburg VS Curslack-Neuengamme
10/02 - 20:00 Niendorfer TSV VS Pinneberg
10/02 - 20:00 Rugenbergen VS Wedeler TSV
10/02 - 21:00 Sasel VS TSV Buchholz 08
Round 22
16/02 - 01:30 SC Victoria Hamburg VS Pinneberg
16/02 - 01:30 TuS Osdorf VS Niendorfer TSV
16/02 - 02:00 Suderelbe VS Altona
16/02 - 21:00 Curslack-Neuengamme VS Teutonia Ottensen
17/02 - 17:15 Wedeler TSV VS Condor Hamburg
17/02 - 20:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst VS Meiendorfer SV
17/02 - 20:00 TSV Buchholz 08 VS Dassendorf
17/02 - 21:00 Sasel VS Rugenbergen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Promotion) Dassendorf 20 14 1 5 59 17 42 43
2. Altona 20 14 1 5 43 17 26 43
3. Teutonia Ottensen 20 13 3 4 46 22 24 42
4. Sasel 20 12 5 3 50 27 23 41
5. SC Victoria Hamburg 20 12 2 6 44 31 13 38
6. TuS Osdorf 20 10 5 5 38 30 8 35
7. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 20 10 5 5 43 36 7 35
8. TSV Buchholz 08 20 9 4 7 46 38 8 31
9. Niendorfer TSV 20 9 3 8 35 28 7 30
10. Suderelbe 20 7 6 7 39 44 -5 27
11. Rugenbergen 20 7 3 10 35 45 -10 24
12. Curslack-Neuengamme 20 6 5 9 32 35 -3 23
13. Meiendorfer SV 20 5 7 8 26 32 -6 22
14. HEBC Hamburg 20 7 1 12 33 54 -21 22
15. Wandsbeker Concordia 20 6 3 11 33 43 -10 21
16. Relegation Condor Hamburg 20 5 3 12 33 39 -6 18
17. Relegation Wedeler TSV 20 2 5 13 19 45 -26 11
18. Relegation Pinneberg 20 1 0 19 15 86 -71 3