ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: 3. Liga
Round 1
20/09 - 19:00 Magdeburg 0 : 2 Hallescher
20/09 - 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 : 1 Uerdingen
19/09 - 19:00 Bayern II 2 : 2 Turkgucu Munchen
19/09 - 19:00 Hansa Rostock 3 : 1 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก
19/09 - 19:00 Lubeck 1 : 1 ซาร์บรูคเคน
19/09 - 19:00 Meppen 1 : 3 Munich 1860
19/09 - 19:00 Wehen 0 : 0 Verl
19/09 - 19:00 Zwickau 2 : 1 Unterhaching
18/09 - 22:45 Kaiserslautern 0 : 1 SG Dynamo Dresden

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: 3. Liga
Round 1
22/09 - 00:00 Mannheim VS วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์
Round 2
26/09 - 19:00 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก VS Zwickau
26/09 - 19:00 Hallescher VS Ingolstadt
26/09 - 19:00 Munich 1860 VS Magdeburg
26/09 - 19:00 ซาร์บรูคเคน VS Hansa Rostock
26/09 - 19:00 Verl VS Bayern II
26/09 - 19:00 วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ VS Wehen
27/09 - 18:00 SG Dynamo Dresden VS Mannheim
27/09 - 19:00 Turkgucu Munchen VS Kaiserslautern
29/09 - 00:00 Uerdingen VS Meppen
Round 3
03/10 - 19:00 Ingolstadt VS Unterhaching
03/10 - 19:00 Lubeck VS ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก
03/10 - 19:00 Magdeburg VS วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์
03/10 - 19:00 Mannheim VS Turkgucu Munchen
03/10 - 19:00 Meppen VS Verl
03/10 - 19:00 Zwickau VS Munich 1860

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga Munich 1860 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
3. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Promotion) Hallescher 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4. Ingolstadt 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. Zwickau 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6. SG Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7. Bayern II 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8. Turkgucu Munchen 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9. Lubeck 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10. ซาร์บรูคเคน 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11. Verl 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
12. Wehen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
13. Mannheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16. Uerdingen 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
17. Relegation Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18. Relegation ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
19. Relegation Meppen 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
20. Relegation Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Breier P. Hansa Rostock 2 0
2. Molders S. Munich 1860 1 1
2. Sararer S. Turkgucu Munchen 1 1
4. Beister M. Ingolstadt 1 0
4. Bozic D. Meppen 1 0
4. Derstroff J. Hallescher 1 0
4. Drinkuth F. Zwickau 1 0
4. Fein A. Bayern II 1 0
4. Ginola Elva C. Ingolstadt 1 0
4. Hobsch P. Lubeck 1 0
4. Holz M. Turkgucu Munchen 1 0
4. Janicke T. ซาร์บรูคเคน 1 0
4. Kern T. Bayern II 1 0
4. Kiprit M. Uerdingen 1 0
4. Lex S. Munich 1860 1 0
4. Lohmannsroben J. Hansa Rostock 1 0
4. Mai S. SG Dynamo Dresden 1 0
4. Moll Q. Munich 1860 1 0
4. Scepanik L. ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก 1 0
4. Starke M. Zwickau 1 0
4. Stroh-Engel D. Unterhaching 1 0
22. Bahn B. Hansa Rostock 0 1