3. Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: 3. Liga
Round 38
12/05 - 18:30 Chemnitzer 1 : 1 Hansa Rostock
12/05 - 18:30 Erfurt 1 : 3 Wurzburger Kickers
12/05 - 18:30 Fortuna Koln 2 : 4 Paderborn
12/05 - 18:30 Hallescher 2 : 0 Zwickau
12/05 - 18:30 Karlsruher 2 : 3 Jena
12/05 - 18:30 Lotte 0 : 1 Magdeburg
12/05 - 18:30 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 : 2 Preussen Munster
12/05 - 18:30 SV Werder Bremen II 2 : 1 Meppen
12/05 - 18:30 Unterhaching 4 : 1 VfL Osnabruck
12/05 - 18:30 Wehen 2 : 0 Aalen
Round 37
05/05 - 18:30 Hansa Rostock 4 : 2 Hallescher
05/05 - 18:30 Jena 2 : 1 Unterhaching
05/05 - 18:30 Magdeburg 3 : 1 Chemnitzer
05/05 - 18:30 Meppen 3 : 0 Erfurt
05/05 - 18:30 Paderborn 3 : 1 Wehen
05/05 - 18:30 Preussen Munster 3 : 0 Lotte
05/05 - 18:30 VfL Osnabruck 1 : 1 SV Werder Bremen II
05/05 - 18:30 Wurzburger Kickers 1 : 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
05/05 - 18:30 Zwickau 1 : 0 Fortuna Koln
Round 36
29/04 - 19:00 Erfurt 0 : 3 SV Werder Bremen II
29/04 - 19:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 : 3 Meppen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga Magdeburg 38 27 4 7 70 32 38 85
2. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 38 25 8 5 90 33 57 83
3. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Promotion) Karlsruher 38 19 12 7 49 29 20 69
4. Wehen 38 21 5 12 76 39 37 68
5. Wurzburger Kickers 38 17 10 11 53 46 7 61
6. Hansa Rostock 38 16 12 10 48 34 14 60
7. Meppen 38 15 13 10 50 47 3 58
8. Fortuna Koln 38 15 9 14 53 48 5 54
9. Unterhaching 38 16 6 16 54 55 -1 54
10. Preussen Munster 38 14 10 14 50 49 1 52
11. Jena 38 14 10 14 49 59 -10 52
12. Aalen 38 13 11 14 48 57 -9 50
13. Hallescher 38 13 10 15 52 54 -2 49
14. Sonnenhof Grossaspach 38 12 11 15 55 60 -5 47
15. Zwickau 38 10 11 17 38 55 -17 41
16. Lotte 38 11 7 20 43 60 -17 40
17. VfL Osnabruck 38 8 13 17 47 67 -20 37
18. Relegation SV Werder Bremen II 38 6 13 19 39 62 -23 31
19. Relegation Chemnitzer 38 8 7 23 48 74 -26 22
20. Relegation Erfurt 38 5 8 25 26 78 -52 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Schaffler M. Wehen 21 0
2. Girth B. Meppen 19 0
2. Hain S. Unterhaching 19 0
2. Michel S. Paderborn 19 0
5. Schleusener F. Karlsruher 17 0
5. Turpitz P. Magdeburg 17 0
7. Andrist S. Wehen 16 0
8. Grimaldi A. Preussen Munster 15 0
8. Keita-Ruel D. Fortuna Koln 15 0
10. Beck C. Magdeburg 13 0
10. Frahn D. Chemnitzer 13 0
10. Morys M. Aalen 13 0
13. Ademi O. Wurzburger Kickers 12 0