ผลการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Round 8
17/04 - 18:00 Gagra 1 : 0 Bolnisi
17/04 - 18:00 Rustavi 0 : 0 Zugdidi
17/04 - 17:00 Merani Tbilisi 0 : 0 Shevardeni Tbilisi
16/04 - 16:00 Chikhura 0 : 2 FC Gareji Sagarejo
16/04 - 16:00 WIT Georgia 2 : 1 Merani Martvili
Round 7
13/04 - 17:00 Zugdidi 2 : 1 Merani Tbilisi
12/04 - 18:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo 1 : 0 Merani Martvili
12/04 - 18:00 Rustavi 2 : 0 WIT Georgia
12/04 - 16:00 Bolnisi 2 : 0 Chikhura
Round 6
07/04 - 18:00 Merani Tbilisi 2 : 1 Rustavi
07/04 - 17:00 WIT Georgia 0 : 0 FC Gareji Sagarejo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Round 9
24/04 - 16:00 Merani Martvili VS Chikhura
24/04 - 17:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo VS Gagra
24/04 - 18:00 Bolnisi VS Merani Tbilisi
25/04 - 18:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi VS Rustavi
25/04 - 18:00 Zugdidi VS WIT Georgia
Round 10
28/04 - 18:00 Merani Martvili VS Gagra
29/04 - 16:00 WIT Georgia VS Chikhura
29/04 - 18:00 Bolnisi VS Rustavi
29/04 - 18:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi VS Zugdidi
Round 11
06/05 - 18:00 Merani Tbilisi VS Merani Martvili
06/05 - 18:00 Rustavi VS FC Gareji Sagarejo
06/05 - 18:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi VS WIT Georgia
06/05 - 18:00 Zugdidi VS Bolnisi
Round 12
10/05 - 18:00 Chikhura VS Merani Tbilisi
10/05 - 18:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo VS Zugdidi
10/05 - 18:00 Merani Martvili VS Rustavi
10/05 - 18:00 WIT Georgia VS Gagra

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Bolnisi 8 7 0 1 14 3 11 21
2. Promotion - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Promotion) Gagra 8 5 2 1 16 3 13 17
3. Promotion - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga (Promotion) Zugdidi 8 4 1 3 9 9 0 13
4. Merani Martvili 8 4 0 4 9 9 0 12
5. FC Gareji Sagarejo 8 3 2 3 6 7 -1 11
6. WIT Georgia 8 2 4 2 5 7 -2 10
7. Merani Tbilisi 8 2 3 3 5 8 -3 9
8. Rustavi 8 2 2 4 6 7 -1 8
9. Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2 (Relegation) Shevardeni Tbilisi 8 1 3 4 3 9 -6 6
10. Relegation Chikhura 8 1 1 6 3 14 -11 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Makatsaria T. Gagra 9 2
2. Koripadze G. Bolnisi 5 2
3. Sila S. Merani Martvili 5 0
4. Sekhniashvili Z. WIT Georgia 3 0
4. Sichinava D. Bolnisi 3 0
6. Gotsadze B. Rustavi 2 1
6. Klimiashvili I. Zugdidi 2 1
8. Khorkheli N. Bolnisi 2 0
8. Makharoblidze B. Bolnisi 2 0
10. Vekua G. Gagra 1 2
11. Gedenidze B. FC Gareji Sagarejo 1 1