First League

ผลการแข่งขัน

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League
Round 9
06/10 - 20:00 Belasica 1 : 1 Sileks
06/10 - 20:00 Makedonija GP 1 : 0 Pobeda
06/10 - 20:00 Shkendija 2 : 2 Renova
06/10 - 20:00 Shkupi 1 : 1 Rabotnicki
06/10 - 20:00 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev
Round 8
29/09 - 20:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่
29/09 - 20:00 Rabotnicki 1 : 1 Belasica
29/09 - 20:00 Renova 2 : 0 Shkupi
29/09 - 20:00 Sileks 1 : 1 Makedonija GP
Round 7
26/09 - 20:30 Belasica 1 : 0 Shkupi
26/09 - 20:30 Makedonija GP 3 : 0 Rabotnicki
26/09 - 20:30 Shkendija 0 : 2 Pobeda
26/09 - 20:30 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 1 : 0 Sileks
Round 6
23/09 - 20:30 Renova 0 : 2 Belasica
23/09 - 20:30 Shkupi 2 : 1 Makedonija GP
23/09 - 20:30 Sileks 1 : 2 Shkendija

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League
Round 10
21/10 - 19:30 Belasica VS Pobeda
21/10 - 19:30 Makedonija GP VS Akademija Pandev
21/10 - 19:30 Renova VS Rabotnicki
21/10 - 19:30 Shkupi VS Sileks
21/10 - 19:30 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ VS Shkendija
Round 11
28/10 - 19:30 Pobeda VS Shkupi
28/10 - 19:30 Shkendija VS Makedonija GP
28/10 - 19:30 Sileks VS Rabotnicki
28/10 - 19:30 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ VS Renova
Round 12
31/10 - 19:30 Makedonija GP VS เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่
31/10 - 19:30 Rabotnicki VS Pobeda
31/10 - 19:30 Renova VS Sileks
31/10 - 19:30 Shkupi VS Akademija Pandev
Round 13
04/11 - 19:30 Makedonija GP VS Renova
04/11 - 19:30 Pobeda VS Sileks
04/11 - 19:30 Shkendija VS Shkupi
04/11 - 19:30 เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ VS Belasica

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 9 7 2 0 14 4 10 23
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Shkendija 9 4 4 1 18 11 7 16
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Akademija Pandev 9 5 1 3 12 9 3 16
4. Renova 9 3 2 4 11 11 0 11
5. Pobeda 9 3 2 4 6 8 -2 11
6. Rabotnicki 9 3 2 4 12 18 -6 11
7. Makedonija GP 9 2 4 3 8 7 1 10
8. Division 1 (Relegation) Belasica 9 2 4 3 7 10 -3 10
9. Relegation - Division 1 Sileks 9 1 4 4 6 11 -5 7
10. Relegation - Division 1 Shkupi 9 1 3 5 6 11 -5 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ibraimi B. Shkendija 8 0
2. Stojanovski V. Renova 7 0
3. Petkovski P. Rabotnicki 6 0
4. Barseghyan T. เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 4 0
4. Doriev L. Akademija Pandev 4 0
4. Stjepanovic O. Rabotnicki 4 0
7. Baldovaliev Z. Belasica 3 0
7. Bojku B. Shkendija 3 0
7. Brdarovski V. เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ 3 0
7. Emini I. Shkendija 3 0
11. Bozinovski B. Makedonija GP 2 0