ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 18
09/02 - 00:30 Moulins-Yzeure 2 : 1 Louhans Cuiseaux
09/02 - 00:00 Frejus Saint Raphael 0 : 0 Grasse
09/02 - 00:00 Martigues 2 : 1 Marignane
09/02 - 00:00 Monaco II 1 : 0 Hyeres
09/02 - 00:00 Monts 0 : 1 Saint Priest
09/02 - 00:00 Nimes II 0 : 1 Annecy
08/02 - 22:00 Jura Sud 3 : 1 Lyon II
08/02 - 22:00 Marseille Endoume 3 : 0 Marseille II
Round 17
26/01 - 00:00 Hyeres 0 : 3 Nimes II
26/01 - 00:00 Louhans Cuiseaux 2 : 1 Jura Sud
26/01 - 00:00 Marignane 0 : 1 Annecy
26/01 - 00:00 Marseille II 2 : 1 Monaco II
26/01 - 00:00 Martigues 1 : 1 Frejus Saint Raphael
26/01 - 00:00 Saint Priest 2 : 2 Moulins-Yzeure
25/01 - 22:00 Lyon II 2 : 0 Marseille Endoume
Round 16
12/01 - 00:30 Moulins-Yzeure 3 : 0 Grasse
12/01 - 00:00 Annecy 3 : 0 Hyeres
12/01 - 00:00 Frejus Saint Raphael 1 : 1 Marignane
12/01 - 00:00 Monts 4 : 1 Martigues
12/01 - 00:00 Nimes II 1 : 3 Marseille II
11/01 - 22:00 Jura Sud 1 : 1 Saint Priest
11/01 - 22:00 Marseille Endoume 2 : 4 Louhans Cuiseaux
11/01 - 22:00 Monaco II 1 : 1 Lyon II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 19
15/02 - 02:00 Marignane VS Nimes II
16/02 - 00:00 Annecy VS Monaco II
16/02 - 00:00 Grasse VS Martigues
16/02 - 00:00 Hyeres VS Marseille Endoume
16/02 - 00:00 Louhans Cuiseaux VS Monts
16/02 - 00:00 Lyon II VS Moulins-Yzeure
16/02 - 00:00 Marseille II VS Jura Sud
16/02 - 00:00 Saint Priest VS Frejus Saint Raphael
Round 20
23/02 - 00:00 Frejus Saint Raphael VS Louhans Cuiseaux
23/02 - 00:00 Grasse VS Marignane
23/02 - 00:00 Marseille Endoume VS Annecy
23/02 - 00:00 Martigues VS Saint Priest
23/02 - 00:00 Monaco II VS Nimes II
23/02 - 00:00 Monts VS Lyon II
23/02 - 00:30 Moulins-Yzeure VS Marseille II
Round 21
08/03 - 00:00 Annecy VS Jura Sud
08/03 - 00:00 Hyeres VS Moulins-Yzeure
08/03 - 00:00 Louhans Cuiseaux VS Martigues
08/03 - 00:00 Marignane VS Monaco II
08/03 - 00:00 Marseille II VS Monts
08/03 - 00:00 Nimes II VS Marseille Endoume
08/03 - 00:00 Saint Priest VS Grasse

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Annecy 18 11 5 2 22 10 12 38
2. Moulins-Yzeure 18 10 6 2 26 15 11 36
3. Louhans Cuiseaux 18 10 4 4 41 21 20 34
4. Grasse 18 9 6 3 22 13 9 33
5. Martigues 18 9 6 3 23 17 6 33
6. Monts 18 8 6 4 25 17 8 30
7. Lyon II 18 6 4 8 21 24 -3 22
8. Jura Sud 18 6 4 8 20 29 -9 22
9. Saint Priest 18 4 9 5 21 20 1 21
10. Marseille II 18 6 3 9 22 30 -8 21
11. Frejus Saint Raphael 18 4 8 6 18 22 -4 20
12. Hyeres 18 4 6 8 9 21 -12 18
13. Marignane 18 4 5 9 14 19 -5 17
14. Relegation Marseille Endoume 18 4 5 9 20 27 -7 17
15. Relegation Monaco II 18 4 3 11 19 29 -10 15
16. Relegation Nimes II 18 3 4 11 16 25 -9 13