National 2 - Group B
ผลการแข่งขัน
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B | |||
Round 23 | |||
20/04 - 23:00 | Angers II | 2 : 2 | Trelissac |
20/04 - 23:00 | Bourges 18 | 2 : 3 | Saumur Olympique |
20/04 - 23:00 | La Roche | 2 : 1 | Blois |
20/04 - 23:00 | Romorantin | 0 : 1 | Avoine |
20/04 - 23:00 | Saint-Pryve | 0 : 1 | Angouleme CFC |
20/04 - 20:00 | Paris 13 Atl. | 3 : 0 | Libourne |
20/04 - 00:30 | Bergerac | 1 : 0 | Les Herbiers |
Round 22 | |||
13/04 - 23:00 | Angouleme CFC | 1 : 0 | Angers II |
13/04 - 23:00 | Blois | 0 : 1 | Saint-Pryve |
13/04 - 23:00 | Les Herbiers | 0 : 2 | Paris 13 Atl. |
13/04 - 23:00 | Libourne | 2 : 0 | Romorantin |
13/04 - 23:00 | Saumur Olympique | 2 : 1 | Bergerac |
13/04 - 23:00 | Trelissac | 2 : 3 | Bourges 18 |
Round 21 | |||
06/04 - 23:00 | Angers II | 1 : 2 | Blois |
06/04 - 23:00 | Bourges 18 | 0 : 0 | Angouleme CFC |
06/04 - 23:00 | Romorantin | 2 : 2 | Les Herbiers |
06/04 - 23:00 | Trelissac | 0 : 2 | Saumur Olympique |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B | |||
Round 24 | |||
27/04 - 00:30 | Angouleme CFC | VS | La Roche |
27/04 - 00:30 | Saumur Olympique | VS | Les Herbiers |
27/04 - 23:00 | Bourges 18 | VS | Angers II |
27/04 - 23:00 | Libourne | VS | Bergerac |
27/04 - 23:00 | Trelissac | VS | Saint-Pryve |
27/04 - 23:30 | Avoine | VS | Paris 13 Atl. |
28/04 - 00:00 | Blois | VS | Romorantin |
Round 25 | |||
11/05 - 23:00 | Bergerac | VS | Avoine |
11/05 - 23:00 | La Roche | VS | Trelissac |
11/05 - 23:00 | Les Herbiers | VS | Libourne |
11/05 - 23:00 | Paris 13 Atl. | VS | Blois |
11/05 - 23:00 | Romorantin | VS | Angouleme CFC |
11/05 - 23:00 | Saint-Pryve | VS | Bourges 18 |
11/05 - 23:00 | Saumur Olympique | VS | Angers II |
Round 26 | |||
18/05 - 23:00 | Angouleme CFC | VS | Paris 13 Atl. |
18/05 - 23:00 | Avoine | VS | Les Herbiers |
18/05 - 23:00 | Blois | VS | Bergerac |
18/05 - 23:00 | Bourges 18 | VS | La Roche |
18/05 - 23:00 | Libourne | VS | Saumur Olympique |
18/05 - 23:00 | Trelissac | VS | Romorantin |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - National | La Roche | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 42 | |
2. | Paris 13 Atl. | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 41 | |
3. | Libourne | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 39 | |
4. | Angouleme CFC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 34 | |
5. | Blois | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 34 | |
6. | Les Herbiers | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 32 | |
7. | Saint-Pryve | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 31 | |
8. | Bourges 18 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 31 | |
9. | Bergerac | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 30 | |
10. Relegation | Saumur Olympique | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 27 | |
11. Relegation | Romorantin | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 27 | |
12. Relegation | Avoine | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 24 | |
13. Relegation | Trelissac | 23 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 20 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bokangu B. | Paris 13 Atl. | 14 | 0 |
2. | Escarpit R. | Bergerac | 10 | 0 |
3. | Bouhoutt W. | Saumur Olympique | 9 | 0 |
3. | Charpentier J. | Blois | 9 | 0 |
3. | Seck M. | Libourne | 9 | 0 |
6. | NGassaki NDongo E. | Blois | 8 | 0 |
6. | Popineau J. | Romorantin | 8 | 0 |
8. | Agoro A. | Libourne | 7 | 0 |
8. | Billy J. | Les Herbiers | 7 | 0 |
8. | Faty M. | Bergerac | 7 | 0 |
11. | Arzalai N. | Romorantin | 6 | 0 |