National 2 - Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
Round 6
16/09 - 00:00 Bordeaux II 0 : 1 Stade Bordelais
16/09 - 00:00 Stade Montois 1 : 0 Trelissac
15/09 - 23:30 Bergerac 1 : 1 Les Herbiers
15/09 - 23:00 Blois 3 : 3 Andrezieux
15/09 - 23:00 Le Puy 2 : 2 Sete
15/09 - 23:00 Moulins-Yzeure 2 : 1 Nimes II
15/09 - 23:00 Saint-Pryve 0 : 2 Colomiers
15/09 - 23:00 St Etienne II 3 : 0 Romorantin
Round 5
08/09 - 23:00 Les Herbiers 0 : 0 Sete
08/09 - 23:00 Nimes II 0 : 2 Blois
08/09 - 23:00 Romorantin 0 : 1 Saint-Pryve
08/09 - 23:00 Stade Bordelais 2 : 3 St Etienne II
08/09 - 23:00 Trelissac 2 : 0 Moulins-Yzeure
08/09 - 22:00 Andrezieux 1 : 0 Bordeaux II
08/09 - 22:00 Stade Montois 1 : 1 Le Puy
Round 4
01/09 - 23:00 Blois 2 : 0 Trelissac
01/09 - 23:00 Bordeaux II 1 : 2 Nimes II
01/09 - 23:00 Le Puy 2 : 1 Les Herbiers
01/09 - 23:00 Moulins-Yzeure 2 : 0 Stade Montois
01/09 - 23:00 Saint-Pryve 1 : 0 Stade Bordelais
01/09 - 23:00 Sete 0 : 0 Colomiers
01/09 - 23:00 St Etienne II 2 : 2 Andrezieux

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
Round 7
22/09 - 22:00 Andrezieux VS Moulins-Yzeure
22/09 - 23:00 Colomiers VS St Etienne II
22/09 - 23:00 Les Herbiers VS Saint-Pryve
22/09 - 23:00 Nimes II VS Stade Montois
22/09 - 23:00 Romorantin VS Bordeaux II
22/09 - 23:00 Sete VS Bergerac
22/09 - 23:00 Stade Bordelais VS Blois
22/09 - 23:00 Trelissac VS Le Puy
Round 8
06/10 - 23:00 Le Puy VS Bergerac
06/10 - 23:00 Moulins-Yzeure VS Stade Bordelais
06/10 - 23:00 Saint-Pryve VS Sete
06/10 - 23:00 St Etienne II VS Les Herbiers
06/10 - 23:00 Trelissac VS Nimes II
07/10 - 00:00 Bordeaux II VS Colomiers
07/10 - 00:00 Stade Montois VS Andrezieux
Round 9
20/10 - 23:00 Colomiers VS Blois
20/10 - 23:00 Les Herbiers VS Bordeaux II
20/10 - 23:00 Nimes II VS Le Puy
20/10 - 23:00 Romorantin VS Moulins-Yzeure
20/10 - 23:00 Sete VS St Etienne II
20/10 - 23:00 Stade Bordelais VS Stade Montois
20/10 - 23:30 Bergerac VS Saint-Pryve

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Blois 6 3 3 0 10 5 5 12
2. St Etienne II 6 3 2 1 12 6 6 11
3. Moulins-Yzeure 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
4. Colomiers 6 3 2 1 6 3 3 11
5. Saint-Pryve 6 3 2 1 4 2 2 11
6. Sete 6 2 4 0 6 4 2 10
7. Le Puy 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
8. Stade Montois 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
9. Trelissac 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 8
10. Stade Bordelais 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 7
11. Nimes II 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4 7
12. Bergerac 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
13. Andrezieux 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
14. Relegation Les Herbiers 6 0 4 2 2 4 -2 4
15. Relegation Romorantin 6 0 3 3 1 6 -5 3
16. Relegation Bordeaux II 6 1 0 5 3 9 -6 3