ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: Coupe de France
1/128-finals
09/11 - 06:00 Saint Georges 2 : 1 Cayenne
07/11 - 07:00 Golden Star 0 : 1 Franciscain
07/11 - 07:00 Moulien 0 : 2 Jeunesse

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: Coupe de France
1/128-finals
16/11 - 02:00 Bourgoin Jallieu VS Villefranche
16/11 - 02:00 Bourg Peronnas VS ทรัวส์
16/11 - 02:00 เลอ อาฟร์ VS Dunkerque
16/11 - 20:00 ASM Belfort VS GFC Ajaccio
16/11 - 20:00 Auch VS Rodez
16/11 - 20:00 Charitoise VS Auxerre
16/11 - 20:00 Fabregues VS Agde
16/11 - 20:00 Gennevilliers VS Le Mans
16/11 - 20:00 Noeux Mines VS Bastia-Borgo
16/11 - 20:00 Saint-Flour VS อฌักซิโอ้
16/11 - 20:30 Bergerac VS Clermont
16/11 - 21:00 Chateauroux VS Niort
16/11 - 21:00 Epinal VS Sochaux
16/11 - 21:00 EUGA Ardziv VS Le Puy
16/11 - 22:00 Jura Sud VS Saint-Pierroise
16/11 - 22:30 Theix VS Red Star
16/11 - 23:00 Amneville VS Paris FC
16/11 - 23:00 Frejus Saint Raphael VS Grenoble
16/11 - 23:00 Lens VS Boulogne
16/11 - 23:00 Pierrots Vauban VS Hienghene
16/11 - 23:00 Sarre Union VS Creteil
16/11 - 23:00 Tours VS Chauray
16/11 - 23:30 Lorient VS แก็งก็อง
17/11 - 00:00 Alberes Argeles VS Pau
17/11 - 00:00 Ancienne Chateau-Gontier VS Chartres
17/11 - 00:00 Betton VS Concarneau
17/11 - 00:00 Cambrai VS Quevilly Rouen
17/11 - 00:00 Challans VS Le Poire Sur Vie
17/11 - 00:00 Chateaubriant VS TA Rennes
17/11 - 00:00 Chilly VS Hauts Lyonnais
17/11 - 00:00 Dinan VS Pontivyen
17/11 - 00:00 FC Lyon VS Athletico M.
17/11 - 00:00 Gonfreville VS Le Touquet
17/11 - 00:00 Granville VS Caennaise
17/11 - 00:00 Grasse VS Marseille Endoume
17/11 - 00:00 La Baule VS Angouleme CFC
17/11 - 00:00 La Fleche VS Linas-Montlhery
17/11 - 00:00 Lons VS Annecy
17/11 - 00:00 Montagnarde VS Stade Briochin
17/11 - 00:00 Montceau VS Geispolheim
17/11 - 00:00 Montlouis VS Virois
17/11 - 00:00 Moulins-Yzeure VS Saint-Pryve
17/11 - 00:00 Murs-Erigne VS ก็อง
17/11 - 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS Sannois
17/11 - 00:00 Trelissac VS Stade Montois
17/11 - 01:00 Ales VS Lattes
17/11 - 01:00 Bourges VS Sable
17/11 - 01:00 Marssac VS Saint-Medard
17/11 - 01:00 Sireuil VS Les Herbiers
17/11 - 01:00 Verton VS Le Portel
17/11 - 01:00 Villemomble VS Orleans
17/11 - 02:00 Beauvais VS Chambly
17/11 - 09:00 Venus VS Besancon
17/11 - 20:00 Adamois VS St Quentin
17/11 - 20:00 Annecy-le-Vieux VS Limonest
17/11 - 20:00 Belfort Sud VS Nancy
17/11 - 20:00 Boulay VS Meaux
17/11 - 20:00 CEP Lorient VS Plabennec
17/11 - 20:00 Evreux VS Mtsapere
17/11 - 20:00 Gravelines VS Rouen
17/11 - 20:00 Guichen VS Milizac
17/11 - 20:00 Hombourg-Haut VS Forbach
17/11 - 20:00 Le Rheu VS Paimpol
17/11 - 20:00 Liguaire Niort VS Fontenay
17/11 - 20:00 Mozac VS FC Cournon
17/11 - 20:00 Nanterre VS Laval
17/11 - 20:00 Olympique de Valence VS Evian TG
17/11 - 20:00 Olympique Lumbrois VS Grande-Synthe
17/11 - 20:00 Poitevin VS Nueillaubiers
17/11 - 20:00 Prix les Mezieres VS ES Wasquehal
17/11 - 20:00 Reims Ste Anne VS Cormontreuil
17/11 - 20:00 Rivieres VS Chassieu Decines
17/11 - 20:00 Rodeo VS Colomiers
17/11 - 20:00 Sainte-Maxence VS USM Senlis
17/11 - 20:00 Saint-Galmier VS St-Etienne Cote Chaude
17/11 - 20:00 Saint-Jean VS Bayonne
17/11 - 20:00 Saint-Omer VS Dieppe
17/11 - 20:00 St Maximin VS Valenciennes
17/11 - 20:00 Sundhoffen VS Mulhouse
17/11 - 20:00 Tourcoing VS Calais Pascal
17/11 - 20:00 Vandoeuvre VS Luneville
17/11 - 21:00 Erstein VS Thaon
17/11 - 21:00 Marcq en Baroeul VS IC Croix
17/11 - 21:00 Oberschaeffolsheim VS Raon L Etape
17/11 - 21:30 Sainte-Marienne VS Versailles

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
Moulien 0
Jeunesse 2
Saint Georges 2
Cayenne 1
Franciscain 1
Golden Star 0
Sainte-Marienne
Versailles
Venus
Besancon
Pierrots Vauban
Hienghene
Evreux
Mtsapere
Jura Sud
Saint-Pierroise
Gravelines
Rouen
Gonfreville
Le Touquet
Verton
Le Portel
Olympique Lumbrois
Grande-Synthe
เลอ อาฟร์
Dunkerque
Lens
Boulogne
Saint-Omer
Dieppe
Tourcoing
Calais Pascal
Sainte-Maxence
USM Senlis
Cambrai
Quevilly Rouen
Marcq en Baroeul
IC Croix
Beauvais
Chambly
Noeux Mines
Bastia-Borgo
Adamois
St Quentin
Prix les Mezieres
ES Wasquehal
St Maximin
Valenciennes
Mozac
FC Cournon
Auch
Rodez
Saint-Jean
Bayonne
Alberes Argeles
Pau
Trelissac
Stade Montois
Rodeo
Colomiers
Bergerac
Clermont
Marssac
Saint-Medard
Saint-Galmier
St-Etienne Cote Chaude
Ales
Lattes
Saint-Flour
อฌักซิโอ้
Grasse
Marseille Endoume
Fabregues
Agde
Frejus Saint Raphael
Grenoble
EUGA Ardziv
Le Puy
FC Lyon
Athletico M.
Lons
Annecy
ทรัวส์
Bourg Peronnas
Bourgoin Jallieu
Villefranche
Olympique de Valence
Evian TG
Chilly
Hauts Lyonnais
Annecy-le-Vieux
Limonest
Rivieres
Chassieu Decines
Charitoise
Auxerre
Belfort Sud
Nancy
Erstein
Thaon
Oberschaeffolsheim
Raon L Etape
Vandoeuvre
Luneville
Montceau
Geispolheim
ASM Belfort
GFC Ajaccio
Sundhoffen
Mulhouse
Epinal
Sochaux
Sainte-Genevieve
Sannois
Hombourg-Haut
Forbach
Boulay
Meaux
Villemomble
Orleans
Moulins-Yzeure
Saint-Pryve
Reims Ste Anne
Cormontreuil
Sarre Union
Creteil
Amneville
Paris FC
Dinan
Pontivyen
CEP Lorient
Plabennec
Lorient
แก็งก็อง
Chateaubriant
TA Rennes
Guichen
Milizac
Betton
Concarneau
Montagnarde
Stade Briochin
Le Rheu
Paimpol
Granville
Caennaise
La Fleche
Linas-Montlhery
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier
Chartres
Bourges
Sable
Murs-Erigne
ก็อง
Nanterre
Laval
Montlouis
Virois
Gennevilliers
Le Mans
Chateauroux
Niort
Challans
Le Poire Sur Vie
Sireuil
Les Herbiers
La Baule
Angouleme CFC
Liguaire Niort
Fontenay
Poitevin
Nueillaubiers
Tours
Chauray
Theix
Red Star