ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Ykkonen
21/05 - 23:00 Gnistan 1 : 0 PIF Pargas
21/05 - 21:00 Ekenas 2 : 1 PK-35
21/05 - 21:00 KPV Kokkola 0 : 3 SJK Akatemia
21/05 - 21:00 Mikkelin 3 : 0 Jaro
21/05 - 21:00 TPS 0 : 0 PEPO
20/05 - 22:30 JaPS 2 : 1 KTP
15/05 - 22:30 Jaro 4 : 0 PK-35
15/05 - 22:30 SJK Akatemia 0 : 2 TPS
14/05 - 21:00 PIF Pargas 1 : 2 KPV Kokkola
13/05 - 22:30 JaPS 1 : 0 Ekenas
11/05 - 22:00 SJK Akatemia 4 : 1 PK-35
09/05 - 22:30 TPS 0 : 2 PIF Pargas
08/05 - 22:30 Ekenas 2 : 1 Jaro
08/05 - 22:30 Gnistan 10 : 1 JaPS
08/05 - 22:30 KPV Kokkola 1 : 3 KTP
08/05 - 22:30 Mikkelin 1 : 1 SJK Akatemia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Ykkonen
29/05 - 22:30 Jaro VS TPS
29/05 - 22:30 PIF Pargas VS JaPS
29/05 - 22:30 PK-35 VS Mikkelin
29/05 - 22:30 SJK Akatemia VS Gnistan
30/05 - 22:30 KTP VS Ekenas
30/05 - 22:30 PEPO VS KPV Kokkola
03/06 - 22:30 JaPS VS SJK Akatemia
03/06 - 22:30 KPV Kokkola VS Jaro
03/06 - 22:30 KTP VS PIF Pargas
05/06 - 22:30 Ekenas VS Mikkelin
05/06 - 22:30 Gnistan VS PEPO
06/06 - 22:30 TPS VS PK-35
10/06 - 22:30 Mikkelin VS TPS
10/06 - 22:30 PIF Pargas VS Ekenas
10/06 - 23:00 PEPO VS JaPS

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) Gnistan 5 3 2 0 15 3 12 11
2. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) TPS 6 3 2 1 8 3 5 11
3. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) SJK Akatemia 5 3 1 1 10 4 6 10
4. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) Ekenas 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
5. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) JaPS 6 2 2 2 4 14 -10 8
6. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) Mikkelin 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
7. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) Jaro 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7
8. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) KTP 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
9. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) KPV Kokkola 6 2 1 3 6 11 -5 7
10. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) PIF Pargas 6 1 1 4 7 10 -3 4
11. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) PEPO 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
12. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) PK-35 6 0 2 4 6 15 -9 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Larsson A. Ekenas 6 0
2. Douglas Cae Gnistan 4 0
2. Roiha S. TPS 4 0
4. Heiermann H. KPV Kokkola 3 0
4. Keskinen T. Mikkelin 3 0
4. Ofori K. SJK Akatemia 3 0
4. Sadik I. PEPO 3 0
8. Goljahanpoor A. Mikkelin 2 0
8. Huhtala R. Gnistan 2 0
8. Jarvinen T. Gnistan 2 0
8. Kahkonen S. Jaro 2 0
8. Kikuchi Y. Gnistan 2 0
8. Liukkonen J. Mikkelin 2 0
8. Luquinhas Gnistan 2 0
8. Junco Martinez M. A. KTP 2 0
8. Muzinga J. SJK Akatemia 2 0
8. Myrevik J. Jaro 2 0
8. Rashica V. Ekenas 2 0
8. Ristola A. JaPS 2 0
8. Sipola S. SJK Akatemia 2 0
8. Voca G. PIF Pargas 2 0
22. Adolfsson J. PIF Pargas 1 0