ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Ykkonen
02/08 - 22:30 Mikkelin 1 : 2 MuSa
02/08 - 19:00 SJK Akatemia 2 : 2 Gnistan
01/08 - 21:00 AC Oulu 2 : 1 Jaro
01/08 - 21:00 MyPa 0 : 0 AC Kajaani
01/08 - 21:00 VPS 4 : 1 KPV Kokkola
01/08 - 20:00 Ekenas 0 : 1 KTP
26/07 - 22:30 Jaro 1 : 0 MyPa
25/07 - 21:00 AC Kajaani 0 : 2 Ekenas
25/07 - 21:00 KPV Kokkola 0 : 1 AC Oulu
25/07 - 21:00 MuSa 5 : 1 Gnistan
25/07 - 20:00 KTP 2 : 3 Mikkelin
24/07 - 22:30 VPS 3 : 1 SJK Akatemia
19/07 - 22:30 Gnistan 0 : 3 KTP
19/07 - 22:30 Mikkelin 2 : 1 AC Kajaani

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Ykkonen
05/08 - 22:30 AC Kajaani VS AC Oulu
05/08 - 22:30 Jaro VS VPS
05/08 - 22:30 KPV Kokkola VS SJK Akatemia
05/08 - 22:30 KTP VS MyPa
06/08 - 22:30 Gnistan VS Mikkelin
06/08 - 22:30 MuSa VS Ekenas
08/08 - 21:00 AC Oulu VS KTP
09/08 - 21:00 VPS VS AC Kajaani
09/08 - 22:30 KPV Kokkola VS Jaro
10/08 - 22:30 Ekenas VS Gnistan
10/08 - 22:30 MuSa VS MyPa
10/08 - 22:30 SJK Akatemia VS Mikkelin
15/08 - 20:00 KTP VS VPS
15/08 - 21:00 MuSa VS AC Oulu

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) AC Oulu 6 6 0 0 9 2 7 18
2. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) Ekenas 6 3 2 1 12 4 8 11
3. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) KTP 6 3 2 1 10 4 6 11
4. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) MuSa 6 3 2 1 10 5 5 11
5. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) VPS 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
6. Promotion - Ykkonen (Championship Group) Jaro 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 10
7. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) AC Kajaani 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
8. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) Mikkelin 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 6
9. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) KPV Kokkola 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) Gnistan 6 0 2 4 5 15 -10 2
11. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) MyPa 4 0 1 3 1 4 -3 1
12. Ykkonen (Relegation Group) SJK Akatemia 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Konqobe A. Ekenas 5 0
2. Frederiksen J. MuSa 4 0
2. Smith D. Ekenas 4 0
4. Aalto J. MuSa 3 0
4. Beglarishvili Z. KTP 3 0
4. Kahkonen S. Jaro 3 0
4. Liukkonen J. Ekenas 3 0
4. Strandvall S. VPS 3 0
9. Acheampong G. AC Kajaani 2 0
9. Alanko S. VPS 2 0
9. Heikkila A. AC Oulu 2 0
9. Jarvinen T. Jaro 2 0
9. Makijarvi A. KTP 2 0
9. Morrissey S. VPS 2 0
9. Nurmela A. AC Oulu 2 0
9. Ollila T. KTP 2 0
9. Olusanya A. Jaro 2 0
9. Raisanen A. Mikkelin 2 0
19. Aallikko J. AC Oulu 1 0