ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
24/07 - 21:00 HJK 2 : 0 Haka
24/07 - 21:00 SJK 3 : 2 AC Oulu
23/07 - 22:30 HIFK 2 : 2 KTP
19/07 - 22:30 Inter Turku 0 : 1 HIFK
19/07 - 22:30 KTP 0 : 0 Haka
17/07 - 22:30 AC Oulu 2 : 1 HJK
16/07 - 22:30 Ilves 0 : 1 SJK
16/07 - 22:30 Lahti 1 : 1 Mariehamn
12/07 - 22:30 HIFK 0 : 1 Lahti
12/07 - 22:30 KTP 1 : 3 Mariehamn
11/07 - 22:30 Haka 0 : 1 KuPS
11/07 - 22:30 Honka 1 : 0 AC Oulu
05/07 - 22:30 AC Oulu 1 : 1 KTP
05/07 - 22:30 Ilves 1 : 0 Haka

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
25/07 - 20:30 Mariehamn VS Inter Turku
25/07 - 22:30 Honka VS Lahti
25/07 - 22:30 KuPS VS Ilves
30/07 - 22:30 Ilves VS AC Oulu
30/07 - 22:30 Lahti VS KTP
31/07 - 19:00 Haka VS HIFK
31/07 - 21:00 HJK VS SJK
02/08 - 22:30 Inter Turku VS Honka
06/08 - 22:30 HIFK VS SJK
07/08 - 19:00 AC Oulu VS Mariehamn
07/08 - 21:00 KTP VS HJK
08/08 - 20:00 Haka VS Inter Turku
08/08 - 22:30 Honka VS Ilves
08/08 - 22:30 KuPS VS Lahti

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Veikkausliiga (Championship Group) HJK 13 11 1 1 25 7 18 34
2. Promotion - Veikkausliiga (Championship Group) KuPS 12 8 1 3 18 9 9 25
3. Promotion - Veikkausliiga (Championship Group) SJK 13 7 2 4 15 11 4 23
4. Promotion - Veikkausliiga (Championship Group) Inter Turku 12 7 1 4 19 11 8 22
5. Promotion - Veikkausliiga (Championship Group) Lahti 12 6 4 2 17 12 5 22
6. Promotion - Veikkausliiga (Championship Group) HIFK 13 5 5 3 13 11 2 20
7. Veikkausliiga (Relegation Group) Ilves 12 5 2 5 14 15 -1 17
8. Veikkausliiga (Relegation Group) Honka 12 4 1 7 13 16 -3 13
9. Veikkausliiga (Relegation Group) Mariehamn 12 3 2 7 9 19 -10 11
10. Veikkausliiga (Relegation Group) Haka 13 2 3 8 10 18 -8 9
11. Veikkausliiga (Relegation Group) KTP 13 1 5 7 12 22 -10 8
12. Veikkausliiga (Relegation Group) AC Oulu 13 2 1 10 11 25 -14 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Valencic F. HJK 5 3
2. Assehnoun J. Lahti 5 1
2. Kallman B. Inter Turku 5 1
4. Vertainen E. Ilves 4 1
5. Jervis J. SJK 4 0
5. Riski Ro. HJK 4 0
5. Tomas D. KuPS 4 0
8. Nissila U. KuPS 3 4
9. Furuholm T. Inter Turku 3 2
9. Kandji M. Lahti 3 2
9. Kaufmann L. Honka 3 2
12. Dongou J. M. Honka 3 1