ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Suomen Cup
15/02 - 19:00 Lahti 2 : 1 Rovaniemi
15/02 - 19:00 Mikkelin 0 : 2 Ekenas
15/02 - 19:00 MyPa 0 : 1 KTP
15/02 - 18:30 HJK 3 : 1 Mariehamn
15/02 - 18:00 TPS 0 : 0 Honka
15/02 - 00:30 SJK Akatemia 0 : 6 KPV Kokkola
15/02 - 00:00 MuSa 1 : 1 Gnistan
14/02 - 23:30 KuPS 1 : 0 SJK
14/02 - 23:00 HIFK 1 : 1 Inter Turku
09/02 - 23:00 Rovaniemi 0 : 1 Haka
09/02 - 00:00 AC Kajaani 1 : 0 SJK Akatemia
08/02 - 23:00 VPS 2 : 2 AC Oulu
08/02 - 20:15 Jaro 0 : 2 KPV Kokkola
08/02 - 19:30 Ilves 1 : 1 KuPS
08/02 - 19:00 Ekenas 2 : 0 MyPa
08/02 - 19:00 KTP 0 : 0 Gnistan
08/02 - 19:00 SJK 2 : 3 Lahti
08/02 - 18:30 HJK 1 : 0 Inter Turku
08/02 - 18:00 Honka 2 : 1 Mariehamn
08/02 - 00:00 MuSa 0 : 3 Mikkelin
07/02 - 19:00 TPS 1 : 0 HIFK

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Suomen Cup
15/02 - 19:30 Haka VS Ilves
15/02 - 20:15 Jaro VS AC Oulu
15/02 - 23:00 AC Kajaani VS VPS
22/02 - 01:00 VPS VS Jaro
22/02 - 18:00 Gnistan VS MyPa
22/02 - 19:00 AC Oulu VS SJK Akatemia
22/02 - 19:00 Ekenas VS MuSa
22/02 - 19:00 KTP VS Mikkelin
22/02 - 19:00 Lahti VS Haka
22/02 - 19:30 Ilves VS SJK
22/02 - 20:00 KPV Kokkola VS AC Kajaani
27/02 - 20:00 Honka VS HJK
28/02 - 23:30 KuPS VS Rovaniemi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) HJK 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Inter Turku 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
3. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Honka 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
4. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) TPS 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
5. HIFK 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
6. Mariehamn 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
Group B
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) KuPS 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Ilves 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
3. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Haka 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
4. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Lahti 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5. SJK 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
6. Rovaniemi 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
Group C
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) KTP 4 3 1 0 5 2 3 10
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) Mikkelin 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
3. Ekenas 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
4. Gnistan 4 1 2 1 6 3 3 5
5. MuSa 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
6. MyPa 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
Group D
1. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) KPV Kokkola 4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7
2. Promotion - Suomen Cup (Play Offs) AC Kajaani 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
3. AC Oulu 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 5
4. VPS 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
5. SJK Akatemia 4 1 1 2 3 9 -6 4
6. Jaro 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Tarvonen A. KPV Kokkola 4 0
2. Layon Mikkelin 3 0
2. Huhtala R. Gnistan 3 0
2. Roiha S. KPV Kokkola 3 0
2. Sadik I. Mikkelin 3 0
2. Smith D. Ekenas 3 0
7. Aalto J. MuSa 2 0
7. Ala-Myllymaki L. Ilves 2 0
7. Tiquinho HIFK 2 0
7. Forsell N. Mikkelin 2 0
7. Hambo V. Lahti 2 0
7. Heikkila A. AC Oulu 2 0
7. Hertsi L. AC Oulu 2 0
7. Imbongo D. Lahti 2 0
7. Kaufmann L. Honka 2 0
7. Lepisto J. SJK 2 0
7. Mommo E. Ilves 2 0
7. Morrissey S. VPS 2 0
7. Muniz A. Inter Turku 2 0
7. Nunes L. R. KuPS 2 0
7. Pahkasalo A. KPV Kokkola 2 0
7. Ramsay A. Jaro 2 0
7. Riski R. HJK 2 0
24. Aallikko J. AC Oulu 1 0