Kakkonen Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
18/05 - 21:00 EPS 2 : 3 SalPa
18/05 - 21:00 Jazz Pori 4 : 3 GrIFK
18/05 - 21:00 KaPa 2 : 2 Ilves 2
18/05 - 21:00 Tampere Utd 0 : 2 P-Iirot Rauma
15/05 - 22:30 Ilves 2 1 : 0 Honka Akatemia
12/05 - 22:30 GrIFK 1 : 3 Tampere Utd
11/05 - 21:00 Espoo 3 : 1 EPS
11/05 - 21:00 Gnistan 1 : 2 KaaPo
11/05 - 21:00 Ilves 2 3 : 0 Jazz Pori
11/05 - 21:00 P-Iirot Rauma 1 : 2 Honka Akatemia
11/05 - 21:00 SalPa 3 : 0 KaPa
05/05 - 22:30 GrIFK 1 : 1 SalPa
05/05 - 22:30 Ilves 2 0 : 1 Espoo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
18/05 - 21:00 KaaPo VS Espoo
19/05 - 22:30 Honka Akatemia VS Gnistan
24/05 - 22:30 Gnistan VS Tampere Utd
24/05 - 22:30 Jazz Pori VS KaPa
24/05 - 22:30 SalPa VS KaaPo
25/05 - 21:00 Espoo VS Honka Akatemia
25/05 - 21:00 Ilves 2 VS EPS
26/05 - 22:30 GrIFK VS P-Iirot Rauma
29/05 - 22:30 Honka Akatemia VS SalPa
30/05 - 19:00 EPS VS Jazz Pori
30/05 - 19:00 KaaPo VS Ilves 2
30/05 - 19:00 KaPa VS GrIFK
30/05 - 19:00 P-Iirot Rauma VS Gnistan
30/05 - 19:00 Tampere Utd VS Espoo
02/06 - 22:30 Espoo VS P-Iirot Rauma
02/06 - 22:30 Jazz Pori VS KaaPo
02/06 - 22:30 KaPa VS EPS
02/06 - 22:30 SalPa VS Tampere Utd

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Kakkonen Group A (Play Offs) SalPa 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
2. Ilves 2 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7
3. Honka Akatemia 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
4. Espoo 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
5. P-Iirot Rauma 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
6. KaaPo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
7. Gnistan 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
8. Tampere Utd 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
9. EPS 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
10. Relegation Jazz Pori 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
11. Relegation GrIFK 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1
12. Relegation KaPa 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Heinonen E. SalPa 4 0
2. Huhtala J. Ilves 2 3 0
2. Ibrahimovic H. Tampere Utd 3 0
4. Akuvuo C. KaPa 2 0
4. Azodo R. Honka Akatemia 2 0
4. Kabashi A. EPS 2 0
4. Lehtonen J. Jazz Pori 2 0
4. Salmi J. Gnistan 2 0
4. Zeqiri A. Espoo 2 0
10. Ahonen J. Gnistan 1 0
10. Akbar A. Gnistan 1 0
10. Faton S. EPS 1 0
10. Fatoukouma K. Jazz Pori 1 0
10. Gomes R. N. Jazz Pori 1 0
10. Heinonen R. Espoo 1 0
10. Hollmen A. EPS 1 0
10. Honkasalo H. KaaPo 1 0
10. Huhtala R. Ilves 2 1 0
10. Kallio S. Ilves 2 1 0
10. Katajamaki P. Honka Akatemia 1 0
10. Klingberg E. EPS 1 0
10. Koski V. Honka Akatemia 1 0
10. Kovaqi G. P-Iirot Rauma 1 0
10. Langhoff D. GrIFK 1 0
10. Langhoff S. GrIFK 1 0
10. Lehtinen E. Jazz Pori 1 0
10. Leino I. SalPa 1 0
10. Leppanen A. P-Iirot Rauma 1 0
10. Leskela N. SalPa 1 0
10. Limnell V. SalPa 1 0
10. Meyer P. GrIFK 1 0
10. Mirel E. P-Iirot Rauma 1 0
10. Ndiaye C. Gnistan 1 0
10. Niiranen J. P-Iirot Rauma 1 0
10. Pulkkinen N. GrIFK 1 0
10. Raittinen E. Ilves 2 1 0
10. Remes J. Tampere Utd 1 0
10. Stam S. Espoo 1 0
10. Tenho P. KaaPo 1 0