Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
Round 20
17/08 - 01:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1 : 4 HB Torshavn
17/08 - 00:00 B36 Torshavn 2 : 1 Klaksvik
Round 18
12/08 - 21:00 NSI Runavik 1 : 0 TB/FCS/Royn
12/08 - 21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 : 2 Vikingur
11/08 - 00:00 B36 Torshavn 2 : 2 Streymur
11/08 - 00:00 Klaksvik 0 : 1 HB Torshavn
Round 17
05/08 - 21:00 HB Torshavn 2 : 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
05/08 - 21:00 Klaksvik 3 : 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur
05/08 - 21:00 NSI Runavik 5 : 0 Streymur
05/08 - 21:00 Vikingur 3 : 0 AB Argir
Round 16
28/07 - 00:00 Klaksvik 3 : 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
27/07 - 22:00 AB Argir 0 : 4 TB/FCS/Royn

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
Round 19
19/08 - 21:00 AB Argir VS B36 Torshavn
19/08 - 21:00 HB Torshavn VS TB/FCS/Royn
19/08 - 21:00 Klaksvik VS Streymur
19/08 - 21:00 NSI Runavik VS Skala Itrottarfelag
19/08 - 21:00 Vikingur VS 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Round 20
23/08 - 23:30 Vikingur VS TB/FCS/Royn
24/08 - 00:00 AB Argir VS NSI Runavik
Round 21
01/09 - 21:00 Klaksvik VS Vikingur
01/09 - 21:00 NSI Runavik VS B36 Torshavn
01/09 - 21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag VS 07 Vestur Sorvagur
01/09 - 21:00 TB/FCS/Royn VS Streymur
Round 22
16/09 - 21:00 HB Torshavn VS NSI Runavik
16/09 - 21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag VS Klaksvik
16/09 - 21:00 Streymur VS Vikingur
16/09 - 21:00 TB/FCS/Royn VS AB Argir

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) HB Torshavn 19 16 1 2 38 14 24 49
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Klaksvik 19 13 2 4 34 14 20 41
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) NSI Runavik 18 11 3 4 40 15 25 36
4. Vikingur 18 11 2 5 31 19 12 35
5. B36 Torshavn 18 10 3 5 37 24 13 33
6. Streymur 18 4 6 8 20 28 -8 18
7. Skala Itrottarfelag 18 5 3 10 16 27 -11 18
8. TB/FCS/Royn 18 4 3 11 17 29 -12 15
9. Relegation AB Argir 18 2 2 14 8 40 -32 8
10. Relegation 07 Vestur Sorvagur 18 2 1 15 15 46 -31 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Justinussen A. HB Torshavn 15 0
2. Saag K. B36 Torshavn 10 0
3. Olsen K. NSI Runavik 8 0
3. Olsen M. B36 Torshavn 8 0
5. Bjartalid J. Klaksvik 7 0
5. Jacobsen B. Skala Itrottarfelag 7 0
5. Justinussen P. NSI Runavik 7 0
5. Knudsen P. NSI Runavik 7 0
5. Lawal A. Vikingur 7 0
10. Cascaval A. Vikingur 6 0
10. Samuelsen G. B36 Torshavn 6 0
12. Dalbud O. NSI Runavik 5 0