ผลการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
Round 22
16/09 - 01:00 NSI Runavik 0 : 3 B36 Torshavn
15/09 - 23:00 IF Fuglafjordur 2 : 3 Streymur
15/09 - 22:45 Klaksvik 3 : 0 TB Tvoroyri
15/09 - 21:00 HB Torshavn 3 : 0 Skala Itrottarfelag
15/09 - 21:00 Vikingur 1 : 1 AB Argir
Round 21
01/09 - 23:00 Vikingur 3 : 2 IF Fuglafjordur
01/09 - 21:00 B36 Torshavn 1 : 0 Skala Itrottarfelag
01/09 - 21:00 Klaksvik 3 : 1 HB Torshavn
01/09 - 21:00 TB Tvoroyri 0 : 1 AB Argir
Round 20
25/08 - 21:00 HB Torshavn 3 : 1 Vikingur
25/08 - 21:00 IF Fuglafjordur 1 : 1 TB Tvoroyri
25/08 - 21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 1 : 2 NSI Runavik
25/08 - 21:00 Streymur 0 : 1 Klaksvik
Round 19
18/08 - 21:00 AB Argir 1 : 5 NSI Runavik
18/08 - 21:00 HB Torshavn 6 : 0 IF Fuglafjordur
18/08 - 21:00 Vikingur 2 : 1 Streymur

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
Round 16
19/09 - 01:00 NSI Runavik VS Klaksvik
Round 23
22/09 - 21:00 B36 Torshavn VS IF Fuglafjordur
22/09 - 23:00 AB Argir VS Klaksvik
25/09 - 21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag VS Vikingur
26/09 - 01:00 Streymur VS HB Torshavn
Round 24
29/09 - 21:00 B36 Torshavn VS HB Torshavn
29/09 - 21:00 Klaksvik VS IF Fuglafjordur
29/09 - 21:00 NSI Runavik VS Vikingur
29/09 - 21:00 TB Tvoroyri VS Streymur
Round 25
05/10 - 21:00 IF Fuglafjordur VS AB Argir
05/10 - 21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag VS TB Tvoroyri
05/10 - 21:00 Streymur VS B36 Torshavn
05/10 - 21:00 Vikingur VS Klaksvik

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) B36 Torshavn 22 17 2 3 39 16 23 53
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) NSI Runavik 21 15 3 3 54 23 31 48
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Klaksvik 21 15 3 3 47 16 31 48
4. HB Torshavn 22 13 5 4 55 22 33 44
5. Vikingur 22 13 3 6 45 31 14 42
6. Skala Itrottarfelag 22 8 1 13 23 29 -6 25
7. TB Tvoroyri 22 5 4 13 17 41 -24 19
8. AB Argir 22 4 3 15 23 55 -32 15
9. Premier League (Relegation) Streymur 22 3 3 16 21 51 -30 12
10. Relegation IF Fuglafjordur 22 1 3 18 19 59 -40 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Olsen K. NSI Runavik 24 0
2. Bjartalid J. Klaksvik 16 0
2. Justinussen A. HB Torshavn 16 0
4. Olsen A. HB Torshavn 11 0
5. Johannesen P. Klaksvik 8 0
5. Radosavljevic S. B36 Torshavn 8 0
5. Vatnhamar S. Vikingur 8 0
8. Lawal A. Vikingur 7 0
8. Przybylski M. B36 Torshavn 7 0
10. Ellingsgaard J. IF Fuglafjordur 6 0
10. Frederiksberg A. B36 Torshavn 6 0
10. Justinussen P. NSI Runavik 6 0
10. Mellemgaard A. B36 Torshavn 6 0
10. Soylu D. HB Torshavn 6 0
10. Vatnhamar G. Vikingur 6 0
16. Hansen A. Streymur 5 0