ผลการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
Round 10
18/05 - 02:30 Klaksvik 2 2 : 1 Undri
18/05 - 01:30 NSI Runavik 2 0 : 5 HB Torshavn 2
18/05 - 00:00 Vikingur 2 6 : 3 B36 Torshavn 2
Round 9
14/05 - 23:00 Klaksvik 2 1 : 2 Sandur
13/05 - 19:00 TB Tvoroyri 1 : 0 HB Torshavn 2
13/05 - 02:00 B36 Torshavn 2 2 : 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
13/05 - 00:30 IF Fuglafjordur 1 : 1 Vikingur 2
Round 8
07/05 - 22:15 TB Tvoroyri 3 : 1 Sandur
07/05 - 21:00 Undri 3 : 0 HB Torshavn 2
07/05 - 19:30 IF Fuglafjordur 1 : 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
07/05 - 02:00 Klaksvik 2 3 : 1 B36 Torshavn 2
Round 7
30/04 - 21:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 1 : 2 NSI Runavik 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
Round 10
18/05 - 21:00 Sandur VS IF Fuglafjordur
18/05 - 21:00 TB Tvoroyri VS 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
Round 11
21/05 - 21:00 IF Fuglafjordur VS TB Tvoroyri
21/05 - 21:00 Undri VS Vikingur 2
21/05 - 22:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 VS Sandur
24/05 - 02:45 Klaksvik 2 VS NSI Runavik 2
Round 12
26/05 - 21:00 B36 Torshavn 2 VS IF Fuglafjordur
26/05 - 21:00 Sandur VS NSI Runavik 2
28/05 - 21:00 TB Tvoroyri VS Undri
28/05 - 21:00 Vikingur 2 VS Klaksvik 2
Round 13
18/06 - 21:00 IF Fuglafjordur VS HB Torshavn 2
18/06 - 21:00 Klaksvik 2 VS TB Tvoroyri
18/06 - 21:00 NSI Runavik 2 VS 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
18/06 - 21:00 Undri VS B36 Torshavn 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League IF Fuglafjordur 9 7 2 0 21 4 17 23
2. Promotion - Premier League TB Tvoroyri 9 7 0 2 17 8 9 21
3. Vikingur 2 10 5 2 3 27 19 8 17
4. Undri 10 5 2 3 15 9 6 17
5. Klaksvik 2 10 5 1 4 27 16 11 16
6. Sandur 9 4 3 2 14 9 5 15
7. HB Torshavn 2 10 4 0 6 16 20 -4 12
8. B36 Torshavn 2 10 3 0 7 14 28 -14 9
9. Relegation NSI Runavik 2 10 2 1 7 11 36 -25 7
10. Relegation 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 9 0 1 8 6 19 -13 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Blaholm M. TB Tvoroyri 7 0
2. Hansen R. Vikingur 2 6 0
3. Lervig H. IF Fuglafjordur 5 0
4. Jacobsen A. Klaksvik 2 4 0
4. Jakobsen K. Klaksvik 2 4 0
4. Klein M. Vikingur 2 4 0
4. Klein V. E. Undri 4 0
4. Petersen P. HB Torshavn 2 4 0
4. Soylu R. B36 Torshavn 2 4 0
10. Flotum R. Undri 3 0
10. Garcia J. Sandur 3 0
10. Guttesen L. HB Torshavn 2 3 0
10. Heinason M. Vikingur 2 3 0
10. Hognesen J. Klaksvik 2 3 0
10. Holm P. Undri 3 0
10. Jacobsen J. NSI Runavik 2 3 0
10. Joensen R. IF Fuglafjordur 3 0
10. Petersen G. IF Fuglafjordur 3 0
10. Petersen J. HB Torshavn 2 3 0
10. Skoradal F. Vikingur 2 3 0
21. Andreasen D. Klaksvik 2 2 0