ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
Round 9
21/11 - 18:30 TSK Simferopol 1 : 0 Krymteplytsia
21/11 - 18:00 Kafa 1 : 5 Ocean Kerch
21/11 - 18:00 Kyzyltash 1 : 3 Yevpatoriya
21/11 - 18:00 SKCHF Sevastopol 4 : 1 Gvardeyets
Round 8
15/11 - 18:30 TSK Simferopol 2 : 0 Yevpatoriya
15/11 - 18:00 Kyzyltash 2 : 3 Kafa
15/11 - 18:00 Ocean Kerch 1 : 2 SKCHF Sevastopol
Round 7
11/11 - 19:00 Yevpatoriya 1 : 3 Krymteplytsia
11/11 - 18:30 Kyzyltash 2 : 2 SKCHF Sevastopol
11/11 - 18:00 Ocean Kerch 2 : 2 Gvardeyets
Round 6
07/11 - 19:00 SKCHF Sevastopol 2 : 0 TSK Simferopol
07/11 - 18:30 Gvardeyets 3 : 0 Kyzyltash
07/11 - 18:00 Kafa 1 : 2 Yevpatoriya

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
Round 10
25/11 - 18:00 Gvardeyets VS Kafa
25/11 - 18:00 Kyzyltash VS TSK Simferopol
25/11 - 18:00 Ocean Kerch VS Yevpatoriya
25/11 - 21:00 Krymteplytsia VS SKCHF Sevastopol
Round 11
05/12 - 21:00 Kyzyltash VS Krymteplytsia
05/12 - 21:00 TSK Simferopol VS Ocean Kerch
05/12 - 21:00 Yevpatoriya VS Gvardeyets
Round 12
09/12 - 21:00 Krymteplytsia VS Kafa
09/12 - 21:00 Kyzyltash VS Ocean Kerch
09/12 - 21:00 SKCHF Sevastopol VS Yevpatoriya
Round 13
13/12 - 21:00 Ocean Kerch VS Krymteplytsia
13/12 - 21:00 TSK Simferopol VS SKCHF Sevastopol
13/12 - 21:00 Yevpatoriya VS Kafa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Krymteplytsia 9 7 0 2 23 11 12 21
2. SKCHF Sevastopol 8 6 1 1 20 8 12 19
3. Gvardeyets 9 4 2 3 17 13 4 14
4. Yevpatoriya 8 4 0 4 11 9 2 12
5. Ocean Kerch 9 3 2 4 15 15 0 11
6. TSK Simferopol 9 3 0 6 5 14 -9 9
7. Kyzyltash 9 2 2 5 8 16 -8 8
8. Relegation Kafa 9 2 1 6 9 22 -13 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Aimetdinov A. SKCHF Sevastopol 8 0
1. Babyr O. Krymteplytsia 8 0
3. Gogichaishvili B. Ocean Kerch 6 0
4. Khastsaev D. Gvardeyets 4 0
4. Klochkov Y. Kafa 4 0
4. Nuridinov D. Yevpatoriya 4 0
7. Dugu A. Gvardeyets 3 0
7. Filatov N. Krymteplytsia 3 0
7. Memeshev R. Krymteplytsia 3 0
7. Prikhodnoy M. Gvardeyets 3 0
7. Sidenko A. Yevpatoriya 3 0
7. Sikoev A. Krymteplytsia 3 0
7. Tarasenko Z. SKCHF Sevastopol 3 0
14. Dudov I. Gvardeyets 2 0