ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification
Final
02/10 - 02:00 Rio Ave (Por) 2 : 3 เอซี มิลาน (Ita)
02/10 - 02:00 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน (Por) 1 : 4 LASK (Aut)
02/10 - 02:00 ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส (Eng) 7 : 2 Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
02/10 - 01:45 เออีเค เอเธนส์ (Gre) 2 : 1 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก (Ger)
02/10 - 01:45 เรนเจอส์ (Sco) 2 : 1 กาลาตาซาราย (Tur)
02/10 - 01:30 บาเซิ่ล (Sui) 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia (Bul)
02/10 - 01:30 Dundalk (Irl) 3 : 1 Klaksvik (Fai)
02/10 - 01:30 ยัง บอยส์ (Sui) 3 : 0 KF Tirana (Alb)
02/10 - 01:00 Dynamo Brest (Blr) 0 : 2 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul)
02/10 - 01:00 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน (Den) 0 : 1 ริเยก้า (Cro)
02/10 - 01:00 FK Sarajevo (Bih) 0 : 1 เซลติก (Sco)
02/10 - 01:00 Legia (Pol) 0 : 3 คาราบัค (Aze)
02/10 - 01:00 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช (Bel) 3 : 1 MOL Fehervar (Hun)
02/10 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า (Isr) 1 : 0 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (Cze)
02/10 - 00:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 1 : 2 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb)
02/10 - 00:00 Charleroi (Bel) 1 : 2 Lech Poznan (Pol)
02/10 - 00:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro) 3 : 1 Flora (Est)
02/10 - 00:00 Liberec (Cze) 1 : 0 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย (Cyp)
02/10 - 00:00 มัลโม่ (Swe) 1 : 3 กรานาดา ซีเอฟ (Esp)
02/10 - 00:00 โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor) 0 : 2 พีเอสวี (Ned)
01/10 - 22:30 CFR Cluj (Rou) 3 : 1 KuPS (Fin)
Semi-finals
25/09 - 02:00 วิลเลม ทเว (Ned) 0 : 4 เรนเจอส์ (Sco)
25/09 - 01:45 ริเยก้า (Cro) 2 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)
25/09 - 01:30 เอซี มิลาน (Ita) 3 : 2 Bodo/Glimt (Nor)
25/09 - 01:30 บาเซิ่ล (Sui) 3 : 2 Anorthosis (Cyp)
25/09 - 01:30 LASK (Aut) 7 : 0 Dun. Streda (Svk)
25/09 - 01:30 Legia (Pol) 2 : 0 Drita (Kos)
25/09 - 01:30 St. Gallen (Sui) 0 : 1 เออีเค เอเธนส์ (Gre)
25/09 - 01:15 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก (Ger) 2 : 0 Desna (Ukr)
25/09 - 01:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย (Cyp) 3 : 2 Zrinjski (Bih)
25/09 - 01:00 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน (Den) 3 : 0 Piast Gliwice (Pol)
25/09 - 01:00 FK Sarajevo (Bih) 2 : 1 Buducnost (Mne)
25/09 - 01:00 กาลาตาซาราย (Tur) 2 : 0 Hajduk Split (Cro)
25/09 - 01:00 กรานาดา ซีเอฟ (Esp) 2 : 0 Loco. Tbilisi (Geo)
25/09 - 01:00 Klaksvik (Fai) 6 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
25/09 - 01:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล (Mda) 1 : 2 Dundalk (Irl)
25/09 - 01:00 Shkendija (Mkd) 1 : 3 ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส (Eng)
25/09 - 01:00 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช (Bel) 2 : 1 Vojvodina (Srb)
25/09 - 00:30 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ (Rou) 0 : 2 Liberec (Cze)
25/09 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า (Isr) 3 : 0 Motherwell (Sco)
25/09 - 00:00 เบซิคตัส (Tur) 1 : 2 Rio Ave (Por)
25/09 - 00:00 Charleroi (Bel) 2 : 1 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด (Srb)
25/09 - 00:00 CSKA Sofia (Bul) 3 : 1 B36 Torshavn (Fai)
25/09 - 00:00 Djurgarden (Swe) 0 : 1 CFR Cluj (Rou)
25/09 - 00:00 Floriana (Mlt) 0 : 1 Flora (Est)
25/09 - 00:00 มัลโม่ (Swe) 5 : 0 Lok. Zagreb (Cro)
25/09 - 00:00 Mura (Slo) 1 : 5 พีเอสวี (Ned)
25/09 - 00:00 Riga FC (Lat) 0 : 1 เซลติก (Sco)
25/09 - 00:00 โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor) 1 : 0 อลันยาสปอร์ (Tur)
24/09 - 23:30 FK Rostov (Rus) 1 : 2 Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
24/09 - 23:00 MOL Fehervar (Hun) 1 : 0 แร็งส์ (Fra)
24/09 - 23:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (Cze) 3 : 0 Sonderjyske (Den)
24/09 - 22:30 KuPS (Fin) 2 : 0 Suduva (Ltu)
24/09 - 21:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 1 : 0 Celje (Slo)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Round 1
22/10 - 23:55 เลเวอร์คูเซ่น VS นีซ
22/10 - 23:55 CSKA Sofia VS CFR Cluj
22/10 - 23:55 Dundalk VS โมลด์
22/10 - 23:55 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า VS สลาเวีย ปราก
22/10 - 23:55 Lech Poznan VS เบนฟิก้า
22/10 - 23:55 นาโปลี VS อาแซด
22/10 - 23:55 พีเอโอเค VS โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย
22/10 - 23:55 พีเอสวี VS กรานาดา ซีเอฟ
22/10 - 23:55 ราปิด เวียนนา VS อาเซนอล
22/10 - 23:55 ริเยก้า VS เรอัล โซเซียดาด
22/10 - 23:55 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช VS เรนเจอส์
22/10 - 23:55 ยัง บอยส์ VS โรม่า
23/10 - 02:00 บราก้า VS เออีเค เอเธนส์
23/10 - 02:00 เซลติก VS เอซี มิลาน
23/10 - 02:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ VS เฟเยนูร์ด
23/10 - 02:00 ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ VS เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า
23/10 - 02:00 เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ VS ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
23/10 - 02:00 Liberec VS เกนท์
23/10 - 02:00 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด VS Antwerp
23/10 - 02:00 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ VS คาราบัค
23/10 - 02:00 Sparta Prague VS ลีลล์
23/10 - 02:00 ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส VS LASK
23/10 - 02:00 บียาร์เรอัล VS ชีวาสสปอร์
23/10 - 02:00 Wolfsberger AC VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Round 2
30/10 - 00:55 เออีเค เอเธนส์ VS เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
30/10 - 00:55 Antwerp VS ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
30/10 - 00:55 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
30/10 - 00:55 เฟเยนูร์ด VS Wolfsberger AC
30/10 - 00:55 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า VS Liberec
30/10 - 00:55 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ VS บราก้า
30/10 - 00:55 เกนท์ VS ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
30/10 - 00:55 LASK VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
30/10 - 00:55 ลีลล์ VS เซลติก
30/10 - 00:55 คาราบัค VS บียาร์เรอัล
30/10 - 00:55 ชีวาสสปอร์ VS มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
30/10 - 03:00 อาเซนอล VS Dundalk
30/10 - 03:00 โรม่า VS CSKA Sofia
30/10 - 03:00 อาแซด VS ริเยก้า
30/10 - 03:00 เบนฟิก้า VS สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
30/10 - 03:00 CFR Cluj VS ยัง บอยส์
30/10 - 03:00 กรานาดา ซีเอฟ VS พีเอโอเค
30/10 - 03:00 โมลด์ VS ราปิด เวียนนา
30/10 - 03:00 นีซ VS ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
30/10 - 03:00 โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย VS พีเอสวี
30/10 - 03:00 เรนเจอส์ VS Lech Poznan
30/10 - 03:00 เรอัล โซเซียดาด VS นาโปลี
30/10 - 03:00 สลาเวีย ปราก VS เลเวอร์คูเซ่น

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โรม่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. ยัง บอยส์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) อาเซนอล 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ราปิด เวียนนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. โมลด์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) นีซ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) สลาเวีย ปราก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. เลเวอร์คูเซ่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. เบนฟิก้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. เรนเจอส์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) พีเอสวี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. พีเอโอเค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. กรานาดา ซีเอฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เรอัล โซเซียดาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) นาโปลี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. อาแซด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. ริเยก้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เออีเค เอเธนส์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. บราก้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ลีลล์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. เอซี มิลาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. เซลติก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) บียาร์เรอัล 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. ชีวาสสปอร์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. คาราบัค 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group J
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) LASK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group K
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) Wolfsberger AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เฟเยนูร์ด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group L
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) Liberec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เกนท์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0