ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Round 4
08/11 - 03:00 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค 2 : 1 โรม่า
08/11 - 03:00 บราก้า 3 : 1 เบซิคตัส
08/11 - 03:00 เอสปันญ่อล 6 : 0 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
08/11 - 03:00 Ferencvaros 0 : 0 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
08/11 - 03:00 เฟเยนูร์ด 1 : 1 ยัง บอยส์
08/11 - 03:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด 3 : 0 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
08/11 - 03:00 Oleksandriya 2 : 2 แซงต์ เอเตียน
08/11 - 03:00 เรนเจอส์ 2 : 0 ปอร์โต้
08/11 - 03:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 : 3 อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค
08/11 - 03:00 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก 1 : 3 KAA เก้นท์
08/11 - 03:00 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava
08/11 - 00:55 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 2 : 1 คาราบัค
08/11 - 00:55 บาเซิ่ล 2 : 1 เกตาเฟ่
08/11 - 00:55 CFR Cluj 1 : 0 แรนส์
08/11 - 00:55 ดูเดแลงก์ 2 : 5 เซบีย่า
08/11 - 00:55 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 1 : 1 ดินาโม เคียฟ
08/11 - 00:55 คราสโนดาร์ 3 : 1 แทร็บซอนสปอร์
08/11 - 00:55 LASK Linz 4 : 1 พีเอสวี
08/11 - 00:55 ลาซิโอ 1 : 2 เซลติก
08/11 - 00:55 ลูกาโน 0 : 0 มัลโม่
08/11 - 00:55 โรเซนบอร์ก 0 : 2 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
08/11 - 00:55 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 2 : 1 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
07/11 - 22:50 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 0 : 5 อาแซด
06/11 - 22:50 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 1 : 1 อาเซนอล
Round 3
25/10 - 02:00 เซลติก 2 : 1 ลาซิโอ
25/10 - 02:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ 1 : 1 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
25/10 - 02:00 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 2 : 1 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
25/10 - 02:00 เกตาเฟ่ 0 : 1 บาเซิ่ล
25/10 - 02:00 มัลโม่ 2 : 1 ลูกาโน
25/10 - 02:00 พีเอสวี 0 : 0 LASK Linz
25/10 - 02:00 แรนส์ 0 : 1 CFR Cluj
25/10 - 02:00 เซบีย่า 3 : 0 ดูเดแลงก์
25/10 - 02:00 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 1 : 0 โรเซนบอร์ก
25/10 - 02:00 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 0 : 2 คราสโนดาร์
24/10 - 23:55 โรม่า 1 : 1 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
24/10 - 23:55 อาแซด 6 : 0 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
24/10 - 23:55 อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค 1 : 0 Wolfsberger AC
24/10 - 23:55 เบซิคตัส 1 : 2 บราก้า
24/10 - 23:55 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 0 : 1 Ferencvaros
24/10 - 23:55 ปอร์โต้ 1 : 1 เรนเจอส์
24/10 - 23:55 KAA เก้นท์ 2 : 2 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
24/10 - 23:55 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 0 : 1 เอสปันญ่อล
24/10 - 23:55 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 0 : 1 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
24/10 - 23:55 คาราบัค 2 : 2 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
24/10 - 23:55 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
24/10 - 23:55 แซงต์ เอเตียน 1 : 1 Oleksandriya
24/10 - 23:55 ยัง บอยส์ 2 : 0 เฟเยนูร์ด

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Round 5
28/11 - 22:50 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา VS แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
28/11 - 22:50 คราสโนดาร์ VS บาเซิ่ล
28/11 - 22:50 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ VS เกตาเฟ่
29/11 - 00:55 อาแซด VS ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
29/11 - 00:55 อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค VS โรม่า
29/11 - 00:55 เบซิคตัส VS Slovan Bratislava
29/11 - 00:55 บราก้า VS วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
29/11 - 00:55 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
29/11 - 00:55 Ferencvaros VS เอสปันญ่อล
29/11 - 00:55 เฟเยนูร์ด VS เรนเจอส์
29/11 - 00:55 Oleksandriya VS โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
29/11 - 00:55 แซงต์ เอเตียน VS KAA เก้นท์
29/11 - 00:55 Wolfsberger AC VS โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
29/11 - 00:55 ยัง บอยส์ VS ปอร์โต้
29/11 - 03:00 อาเซนอล VS แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
29/11 - 03:00 เซลติก VS แรนส์
29/11 - 03:00 ดูเดแลงก์ VS อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
29/11 - 03:00 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ VS สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
29/11 - 03:00 ลาซิโอ VS CFR Cluj
29/11 - 03:00 ลูกาโน VS เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
29/11 - 03:00 มัลโม่ VS ดินาโม เคียฟ
29/11 - 03:00 โรเซนบอร์ก VS LASK Linz
29/11 - 03:00 เซบีย่า VS คาราบัค
29/11 - 03:00 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน VS พีเอสวี
Round 6
13/12 - 00:55 บาเซิ่ล VS แทร็บซอนสปอร์
13/12 - 00:55 CFR Cluj VS เซลติก
13/12 - 00:55 ดินาโม เคียฟ VS ลูกาโน
13/12 - 00:55 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต VS วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์
13/12 - 00:55 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน VS มัลโม่
13/12 - 00:55 เกตาเฟ่ VS คราสโนดาร์
13/12 - 00:55 LASK Linz VS สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
13/12 - 00:55 พีเอสวี VS โรเซนบอร์ก
13/12 - 00:55 คาราบัค VS ดูเดแลงก์
13/12 - 00:55 แรนส์ VS ลาซิโอ
13/12 - 00:55 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช VS อาเซนอล
13/12 - 03:00 โรม่า VS Wolfsberger AC
13/12 - 03:00 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค VS อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค
13/12 - 03:00 เอสปันญ่อล VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
13/12 - 03:00 ปอร์โต้ VS เฟเยนูร์ด
13/12 - 03:00 KAA เก้นท์ VS Oleksandriya
13/12 - 03:00 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด VS Ferencvaros
13/12 - 03:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด VS อาแซด
13/12 - 03:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด VS โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
13/12 - 03:00 เรนเจอส์ VS ยัง บอยส์
13/12 - 03:00 Slovan Bratislava VS บราก้า
13/12 - 03:00 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก VS แซงต์ เอเตียน
13/12 - 03:00 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน VS เบซิคตัส

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เซบีย่า 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 12
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
3. คาราบัค 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
4. ดูเดแลงก์ 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 3
Group B
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 6
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ดินาโม เคียฟ 4 1 3 0 3 2 1 6
3. มัลโม่ 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
4. ลูกาโน 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 2
Group C
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) บาเซิ่ล 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 10
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เกตาเฟ่ 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
3. คราสโนดาร์ 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 6
4. แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
Group D
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7
3. พีเอสวี 4 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
4. โรเซนบอร์ก 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0
Group E
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เซลติก 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4 3 1 9
3. ลาซิโอ 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
4. แรนส์ 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
Group F
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) อาเซนอล 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 10
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
3. แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 6
4. วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
Group G
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ยัง บอยส์ 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เรนเจอส์ 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
3. เฟเยนูร์ด 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
4. ปอร์โต้ 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
Group H
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เอสปันญ่อล 4 3 1 0 10 1 9 10
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
3. Ferencvaros 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
4. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
Group I
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) KAA เก้นท์ 4 2 2 0 9 6 3 8
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โวล์ฟสบวร์ก 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
3. แซงต์ เอเตียน 4 0 3 1 6 7 -1 3
4. Oleksandriya 4 0 3 1 5 7 -2 3
Group J
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3 5
3. โรม่า 4 1 2 1 7 4 3 5
4. Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
Group K
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) บราก้า 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 4 3 0 1 4 2 2 9
3. Slovan Bratislava 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
4. เบซิคตัส 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6 0
Group L
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด 4 3 1 0 5 0 5 10
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) อาแซด 4 2 2 0 13 2 11 8
3. ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
4. โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. El Haddadi M. เซบีย่า 5 2
2. Boadu M. อาแซด 4 2
3. Sinani D. ดูเดแลงก์ 4 1
3. Sporar A. Slovan Bratislava 4 1
5. Fernandes B. สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 3 1
5. Martinelli อาเซนอล 3 1
5. Morelos A. เรนเจอส์ 3 1
8. Campuzano V. เอสปันญ่อล 3 0
8. Keseru C. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 3 0
8. Malen D. พีเอสวี 3 0
8. Angel เกตาเฟ่ 3 0
8. Yaremchuk R. KAA เก้นท์ 3 0
13. Quintana D. คาราบัค 2 3