ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Qualification
Round 3
13/08 - 23:30 Alashkert W (Arm) 0 : 3 Besiktas W (Tur)
13/08 - 23:30 Leczna W (Pol) 0 : 2 Twente W (Ned)
13/08 - 22:30 Mitrovica W (Kos) 1 : 0 Breznica W (Mne)
13/08 - 22:30 NSA Sofia W (Bul) 2 : 3 Ol. Cluj W (Rou)
13/08 - 22:00 Anenii Noi W (Mda) 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava W (Svk)
13/08 - 22:00 Birkirkara W (Mlt) 2 : 7 Wexford Youths Football Club W (Irl)
13/08 - 22:00 Breidablik W (Ice) 3 : 1 Sarajevo W (Bih)
13/08 - 22:00 Ferencvaros W (Hun) 2 : 2 Subotica W (Srb)
13/08 - 22:00 KK Nike W (Geo) 1 : 5 Cardiff Met. W (Wal)
13/08 - 22:00 Linfield W (Nir) 1 : 3 RSC Anderlecht W (Bel)
13/08 - 22:00 PAOK W (Gre) 0 : 1 LSK Kvinner W (Nor)
13/08 - 22:00 PK-35 Vantaa W (Fin) 1 : 4 Shymkent W (Kaz)
13/08 - 22:00 Pomurje W (Slo) 1 : 2 Hibernian W (Sco)
13/08 - 22:00 Rigas W (Lat) 0 : 8 Braga W (Por)
13/08 - 22:00 Streymur/Skala W (Fai) 0 : 2 Flora W (Est)
13/08 - 22:00 Sturm Graz W (Aut) 2 : 7 Apollon W (Cyp)
13/08 - 22:00 Vllaznia W (Alb) 1 : 1 Gintra W (Ltu)
13/08 - 22:00 ZFK Dragon W (Mkd) 0 : 7 ASA Tel Aviv W (Isr)
13/08 - 21:00 Bettembourg W (Lux) 2 : 7 ZNK Split W (Cro)
13/08 - 21:00 Zhytlobud-1 W (Ukr) 0 : 2 Minsk FK W (Blr)
Round 2
10/08 - 23:00 Leczna W (Pol) 13 : 0 Alashkert W (Arm)
10/08 - 23:00 Ol. Cluj W (Rou) 2 : 3 Breznica W (Mne)
10/08 - 23:00 Shymkent W (Kaz) 2 : 0 Flora W (Est)
10/08 - 23:00 Twente W (Ned) 2 : 2 Besiktas W (Tur)
10/08 - 22:30 NSA Sofia W (Bul) 0 : 2 Mitrovica W (Kos)
10/08 - 22:30 Subotica W (Srb) 7 : 0 Slovan Bratislava W (Svk)
10/08 - 22:00 Apollon W (Cyp) 0 : 1 Braga W (Por)
10/08 - 22:00 Gintra W (Ltu) 1 : 2 Wexford Youths Football Club W (Irl)
10/08 - 22:00 Pomurje W (Slo) 4 : 0 KK Nike W (Geo)
10/08 - 22:00 Sarajevo W (Bih) 1 : 0 ASA Tel Aviv W (Isr)
10/08 - 21:00 Zhytlobud-1 W (Ukr) 6 : 0 Bettembourg W (Lux)
10/08 - 19:00 LSK Kvinner W (Nor) 2 : 3 RSC Anderlecht W (Bel)
10/08 - 19:00 PK-35 Vantaa W (Fin) 5 : 0 Streymur/Skala W (Fai)
10/08 - 18:00 Ferencvaros W (Hun) 2 : 0 Anenii Noi W (Mda)
10/08 - 17:30 Sturm Graz W (Aut) 4 : 0 Rigas W (Lat)
10/08 - 17:00 Vllaznia W (Alb) 1 : 0 Birkirkara W (Mlt)
10/08 - 16:00 Breidablik W (Ice) 11 : 0 ZFK Dragon W (Mkd)
10/08 - 16:00 Hibernian W (Sco) 2 : 1 Cardiff Met. W (Wal)
10/08 - 15:00 Minsk FK W (Blr) 2 : 1 ZNK Split W (Cro)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League Women
1/16-finals
11/09 - 23:00 Minsk FK W VS Zurich W
11/09 - 23:00 Mitrovica W VS Wolfsburg W
11/09 - 23:00 Pitea W VS Brondby W
11/09 - 23:00 Ryazan W VS Lyon W
11/09 - 23:00 Vllaznia W VS Fortuna Hjorring W
11/09 - 23:45 Goteborg W VS Bayern Munich W
12/09 - 00:00 Chertanovo M. W VS Glasgow City W
12/09 - 00:10 St. Polten W VS Twente W
12/09 - 01:30 Juventus W VS Barcelona W
12/09 - 01:45 Hibernian W VS Slavia Prague W
12/09 - 02:15 Breidablik W VS Sparta Prague W
13/09 - 00:00 Fiorentina W VS Arsenal W
13/09 - 01:00 RSC Anderlecht W VS Shymkent W
13/09 - 01:00 Subotica W VS Atl. Madrid W
13/09 - 02:00 Braga W VS Paris SG W
13/09 - 02:00 FF Lugano 1976 W VS Manchester City W

ตารางคะแนน

1/16-finals
Juventus W
Barcelona W
Hibernian W
Slavia Prague W
Subotica W
Atl. Madrid W
Braga W
Paris SG W
Vllaznia W
Fortuna Hjorring W
Chertanovo M. W
Glasgow City W
Ryazan W
Lyon W
Arsenal W
Fiorentina W
Goteborg W
Bayern Munich W
St. Polten W
Twente W
RSC Anderlecht W
Shymkent W
Breidablik W
Sparta Prague W
Mitrovica W
Wolfsburg W
Pitea W
Brondby W
FF Lugano 1976 W
Manchester City W
Minsk FK W
Zurich W