Champions League Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Qualification
13/08 - 22:00 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi W (Mda) 1 : 4 Vllaznia W (Alb)
13/08 - 22:00 Barcelona FA W (Cyp) 2 : 0 Minsk FK W (Blr)
13/08 - 22:00 Basel W (Sui) 0 : 5 Subotica W (Srb)
13/08 - 22:00 Birkirkara W (Mlt) 2 : 2 Cardiff Met. W (Wal)
13/08 - 22:00 Breznica W (Mne) 4 : 4 Kiryat Gat W (Isr)
13/08 - 22:00 Landhaus W (Aut) 0 : 2 Shymkent W (Kaz)
13/08 - 22:00 Leczna W (Pol) 0 : 2 Glasgow City W (Sco)
13/08 - 22:00 Linfield W (Nir) 2 : 3 Wexford Youths Football Club W (Irl)
13/08 - 22:00 Martve Kutaisi W (Geo) 0 : 10 RSC Anderlecht W (Bel)
13/08 - 22:00 Mitrovica W (Kos) 1 : 6 Belediyesi W (Tur)
13/08 - 22:00 MTK Hungaria W (Hun) 1 : 4 Slavia Prague W (Cze)
13/08 - 22:00 NSA Sofia W (Bul) 0 : 9 Gintra W (Ltu)
13/08 - 22:00 Osijek W (Cro) 2 : 2 Avaldsnes W (Nor)
13/08 - 22:00 Parnu W (Est) 1 : 2 Sarajevo W (Bih)
13/08 - 22:00 Rigas W (Lat) 1 : 2 Elpides Karditsas W (Gre)
13/08 - 22:00 Slovan Bratislava W (Svk) 1 : 0 O. Ljubljana W (Slo)
13/08 - 22:00 Streymur W (Fai) 0 : 7 Honka W (Fin)
13/08 - 22:00 Thor Akureyri W (Ice) 0 : 0 Ajax W (Ned)
13/08 - 22:00 ZFK Dragon W (Mac) 0 : 4 Sporting W (Por)
13/08 - 22:00 Zhytlobud-1 W (Ukr) 3 : 1 Ol. Cluj W (Rou)
11/08 - 01:30 Wexford Youths Football Club W (Irl) 0 : 3 Thor Akureyri W (Ice)
11/08 - 01:15 Sporting W (Por) 3 : 0 Osijek W (Cro)
10/08 - 23:15 O. Ljubljana W (Slo) 0 : 6 Barcelona FA W (Cyp)
10/08 - 23:00 Belediyesi W (Tur) 2 : 2 MTK Hungaria W (Hun)
10/08 - 23:00 Kiryat Gat W (Isr) 0 : 3 Basel W (Sui)
10/08 - 23:00 Subotica W (Srb) 4 : 0 Breznica W (Mne)
10/08 - 22:30 Slavia Prague W (Cze) 4 : 0 Mitrovica W (Kos)
10/08 - 22:00 Gintra W (Ltu) 7 : 0 Streymur W (Fai)
10/08 - 22:00 RSC Anderlecht W (Bel) 0 : 1 Leczna W (Pol)
10/08 - 22:00 Sarajevo W (Bih) 5 : 0 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi W (Mda)
10/08 - 22:00 Shymkent W (Kaz) 5 : 0 Rigas W (Lat)
10/08 - 21:00 Avaldsnes W (Nor) 3 : 0 ZFK Dragon W (Mac)
10/08 - 21:00 Cardiff Met. W (Wal) 2 : 5 Zhytlobud-1 W (Ukr)
10/08 - 20:00 Ajax W (Ned) 2 : 0 Linfield W (Nir)
10/08 - 19:00 Minsk FK W (Blr) 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava W (Svk)
10/08 - 18:30 Glasgow City W (Sco) 7 : 0 Martve Kutaisi W (Geo)
10/08 - 17:00 Honka W (Fin) 5 : 0 NSA Sofia W (Bul)
10/08 - 16:00 Elpides Karditsas W (Gre) 3 : 1 Landhaus W (Aut)
10/08 - 16:00 Vllaznia W (Alb) 3 : 1 Parnu W (Est)
10/08 - 15:00 Ol. Cluj W (Rou) 6 : 1 Birkirkara W (Mlt)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League Women
1/16-finals
12/09 - 23:00 Ajax W VS Sparta Prague W
12/09 - 23:00 Atl. Madrid W VS Manchester City W
12/09 - 23:00 Avaldsnes W VS Lyon W
12/09 - 23:00 Barcelona FA W VS Glasgow City W
12/09 - 23:00 Fiorentina W VS Fortuna Hjorring W
12/09 - 23:00 Gintra W VS Slavia Prague W
12/09 - 23:00 Honka W VS Zurich W
12/09 - 23:00 Juventus W VS Brondby W
12/09 - 23:00 LSK Kvinner W VS Zvezda 2005 W
12/09 - 23:00 Ryazan VDV W VS Rosengard W
12/09 - 23:00 Sarajevo W VS Chelsea W
12/09 - 23:00 Shymkent W VS Barcelona W
12/09 - 23:00 St. Polten W VS Paris SG W
12/09 - 23:00 Subotica W VS Bayern Munich W
12/09 - 23:00 Thor Akureyri W VS Wolfsburg W
12/09 - 23:00 Zhytlobud-1 W VS Linkopings W
26/09 - 23:00 Barcelona W VS Shymkent W
26/09 - 23:00 Bayern Munich W VS Subotica W
26/09 - 23:00 Brondby W VS Juventus W
26/09 - 23:00 Chelsea W VS Sarajevo W
26/09 - 23:00 Fortuna Hjorring W VS Fiorentina W
26/09 - 23:00 Glasgow City W VS Barcelona FA W
26/09 - 23:00 Linkopings W VS Zhytlobud-1 W
26/09 - 23:00 Lyon W VS Avaldsnes W
26/09 - 23:00 Manchester City W VS Atl. Madrid W
26/09 - 23:00 Paris SG W VS St. Polten W
26/09 - 23:00 Rosengard W VS Ryazan VDV W
26/09 - 23:00 Slavia Prague W VS Gintra W
26/09 - 23:00 Sparta Prague W VS Ajax W
26/09 - 23:00 Wolfsburg W VS Thor Akureyri W
26/09 - 23:00 Zurich W VS Honka W
26/09 - 23:00 Zvezda 2005 W VS LSK Kvinner W

ตารางคะแนน

1/16-finals
Honka W
Zurich W
Fiorentina W
Fortuna Hjorring W
Ajax W
Sparta Prague W
Avaldsnes W
Lyon W
Ryazan VDV W
Rosengard W
Juventus W
Brondby W
Sarajevo W
Chelsea W
Atl. Madrid W
Manchester City W
Thor Akureyri W
Wolfsburg W
Gintra W
Slavia Prague W
Shymkent W
Barcelona W
Barcelona FA W
Glasgow City W
Subotica W
Bayern Munich W
St. Polten W
Paris SG W
Zhytlobud-1 W
Linkopings W
LSK Kvinner W
Zvezda 2005 W