ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification
1/8-finals
18/07 - 01:45 เซลติก (Sco) 2 : 1 FK Sarajevo (Bih)
18/07 - 01:15 มาริบอร์ (Slo) 2 : 0 Valur (Ice)
18/07 - 01:15 Sutjeska (Mne) 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
18/07 - 01:00 CFR Cluj (Rou) 3 : 1 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา (Kaz)
18/07 - 01:00 Piast Gliwice (Pol) 1 : 2 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ (Blr)
18/07 - 00:30 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul) 2 : 3 Ferencvaros (Hun)
18/07 - 00:00 AIK (Swe) 3 : 1 Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
18/07 - 00:00 คาราบัค (Aze) 2 : 0 Partizani (Alb)
18/07 - 00:00 โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor) 4 : 0 Linfield (Nir)
17/07 - 23:30 Riga FC (Lat) 0 : 1 Dundalk (Irl)
17/07 - 01:45 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb) 2 : 1 Suduva (Ltu)
17/07 - 01:45 KF Feronikeli (Kos) 0 : 1 TNS (Wal)
17/07 - 01:00 HB Torshavn (Fai) 2 : 2 HJK (Fin)
17/07 - 01:00 Valletta (Mlt) 1 : 1 ดูเดแลงก์ (Lux)
17/07 - 00:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) 1 : 3 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล (Mda)
16/07 - 22:00 Shkendija (Mkd) 1 : 2 Kalju (Est)
11/07 - 03:00 Valur (Ice) 0 : 3 มาริบอร์ (Slo)
11/07 - 01:45 Dundalk (Irl) 0 : 0 Riga FC (Lat)
11/07 - 01:45 Linfield (Nir) 0 : 2 โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor)
11/07 - 01:15 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 1 : 1 Sutjeska (Mne)
11/07 - 01:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) 2 : 1 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul)
11/07 - 00:00 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ (Blr) 1 : 1 Piast Gliwice (Pol)
11/07 - 00:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล (Mda) 0 : 3 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo)
10/07 - 22:30 Partizani (Alb) 0 : 0 คาราบัค (Aze)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification
Quarter-finals
24/07 - 00:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (Cze) VS โอลิมเปียกอส (Gre)
24/07 - 00:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) VS ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro)
24/07 - 01:00 พีเอสวี (Ned) VS บาเซิ่ล (Sui)
24/07 - 01:00 TNS (Wal) VS เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน (Den)
24/07 - 01:15 Sutjeska (Mne) VS อโปเอล นิโคเซีย (Cyp)
25/07 - 00:00 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ (Blr) VS โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor)
25/07 - 01:00 CFR Cluj (Rou) VS มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ (Isr)
25/07 - 01:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) VS Valletta (Mlt)
25/07 - 01:15 มาริบอร์ (Slo) VS AIK (Swe)
25/07 - 01:45 เซลติก (Sco) VS Kalju (Est)
25/07 - 01:45 Dundalk (Irl) VS คาราบัค (Aze)
25/07 - 01:45 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb) VS HJK (Fin)
31/07 - 00:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย (Cyp) VS Sutjeska (Mne)
31/07 - 00:00 Kalju (Est) VS เซลติก (Sco)
31/07 - 00:00 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ (Isr) VS CFR Cluj (Rou)
31/07 - 01:00 บาเซิ่ล (Sui) VS พีเอสวี (Ned)
31/07 - 01:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro) VS Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo)
31/07 - 01:00 Valletta (Mlt) VS Ferencvaros (Hun)
31/07 - 01:30 โอลิมเปียกอส (Gre) VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (Cze)

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 1 1
CFR Cluj 3 0
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 2 1
Piast Gliwice 1 1
Linfield 0 0
โรเซนบอร์ก 4 2
TNS 1 2
KF Feronikeli 0 2
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Ferencvaros 3 2
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2 1
ดูเดแลงก์ 1 2
Valletta 1 2
Dundalk 1 0
Riga FC 0 0
Partizani 0 0
คาราบัค 2 0
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 3 0
Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 3
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
เซลติก 2 3
FK Sarajevo 1 1
Kalju 2 0
Shkendija 1 1
Suduva 1 0
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 2 0
HJK 2 3
HB Torshavn 2 0
Slovan Bratislava 1 1
Sutjeska 2 1
อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
Valur 0 0
มาริบอร์ 2 3
Ararat-Armenia 1 2
AIK 3 1
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
โอลิมเปียกอส
พีเอสวี
บาเซิ่ล
CFR Cluj
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
โรเซนบอร์ก
TNS
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Ferencvaros
Valletta
Dundalk
คาราบัค
Saburtalo Tbilisi
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
เซลติก
Kalju
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า
HJK
Sutjeska
อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
มาริบอร์
AIK
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
โอลิมเปียกอส
พีเอสวี
บาเซิ่ล

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Omrani B. CFR Cluj 3 0
2. Kronaveter R. มาริบอร์ 2 2
3. Konradsen A. โรเซนบอร์ก 2 1
3. Lappalainen L. HJK 2 1
3. Nguen T. Ferencvaros 2 1
6. Avetisyan P. Ararat-Armenia 2 0
6. Goitom H. AIK 2 0
6. Ibraimi A. Shkendija 2 0
6. Riski R. HJK 2 0
6. Rolovic O. Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 0
6. Zeka M. KF Feronikeli 2 0
12. Zubkov O. Ferencvaros 1 2