Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ETHIOPIA: Premier League
Round 27
17/06 - 19:00 Adama City 1 : 1 Arba Menche
16/06 - 21:30 Dedebit 0 : 3 St. George
16/06 - 19:00 Dire Dawa 0 : 0 Mebrat Hail
16/06 - 19:00 Mekelle Kenema 1 : 0 Defence Force
16/06 - 19:00 Woldya Kenema 0 : 2 Jimma Kenema
16/06 - 14:00 Fasil Ketema 2 : 1 Sidama Bunna
Round 26
12/06 - 19:00 Mebrat Hail 2 : 0 Awassa
11/06 - 21:30 Defence Force 0 : 1 Jimma Kenema
11/06 - 19:00 Arba Menche 0 : 0 Welayta Dicha
11/06 - 19:00 Sidama Bunna 1 : 0 Dire Dawa
11/06 - 19:00 St. George 3 : 1 Woldya Kenema
11/06 - 19:00 Welwalo Adigrat 1 : 0 Dedebit
11/06 - 14:00 Mekelle Kenema 0 : 0 Fasil Ketema
Round 25
05/06 - 19:00 Awassa 1 : 1 Sidama Bunna
05/06 - 19:00 Dire Dawa 1 : 0 Mekelle Kenema
05/06 - 19:00 Jimma Kenema 1 : 1 St. George
05/06 - 19:00 Welayta Dicha 0 : 1 Ethiopia Bunna
05/06 - 19:00 Woldya Kenema 0 : 1 Welwalo Adigrat
05/06 - 14:00 Fasil Ketema 0 : 1 Defence Force

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ETHIOPIA: Premier League
Round 28
19/06 - 18:00 Arba Menche VS Awassa
19/06 - 18:00 St. George VS Welayta Dicha
19/06 - 18:00 Welwalo Adigrat VS Adama City
19/06 - 19:00 Sidama Bunna VS Mekelle Kenema
19/06 - 20:00 Mebrat Hail VS Fasil Ketema
23/06 - 18:00 Ethiopia Bunna VS Dire Dawa
23/06 - 19:00 Jimma Kenema VS Dedebit
23/06 - 20:00 Defence Force VS Woldya Kenema
Round 29
30/06 - 19:00 Arba Menche VS Fasil Ketema
30/06 - 19:00 Mebrat Hail VS Sidama Bunna
30/06 - 20:00 Jimma Kenema VS Adama City
30/06 - 20:00 St. George VS Awassa
30/06 - 20:00 Welwalo Adigrat VS Dire Dawa
30/06 - 20:00 Woldya Kenema VS Welayta Dicha
30/06 - 21:00 Ethiopia Bunna VS Mekelle Kenema
Round 30
07/07 - 20:00 Awassa VS Welwalo Adigrat
07/07 - 20:00 Dire Dawa VS Arba Menche
07/07 - 20:00 Fasil Ketema VS Ethiopia Bunna
07/07 - 20:00 Mekelle Kenema VS Mebrat Hail
07/07 - 20:00 Sidama Bunna VS Defence Force
07/07 - 20:00 Welayta Dicha VS Jimma Kenema
07/07 - 21:00 Dedebit VS Woldya Kenema

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Jimma Kenema 27 13 9 5 31 15 16 48
2. Promotion - CAF Confederations Cup (Qualification) St. George 27 12 12 3 34 19 15 48
3. Mekelle Kenema 27 12 10 5 23 11 12 46
4. Adama City 27 11 10 6 32 20 12 43
5. Ethiopia Bunna 26 12 7 7 30 19 11 43
6. Fasil Ketema 27 9 11 7 20 23 -3 38
7. Dedebit 26 9 7 10 31 25 6 34
8. Awassa 26 8 10 8 26 26 0 34
9. Defence Force 27 8 8 11 19 22 -3 32
10. Sidama Bunna 27 7 11 9 26 30 -4 32
11. Welayta Dicha 26 7 9 10 21 22 -1 30
12. Dire Dawa 27 6 12 9 13 16 -3 30
13. Welwalo Adigrat 26 7 9 10 20 29 -9 30
14. Relegation Mebrat Hail 27 7 8 12 26 44 -18 29
15. Relegation Arba Menche 26 7 7 12 22 29 -7 28
16. Relegation Woldya Kenema 27 4 8 15 14 38 -24 20