Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ETHIOPIA: Premier League
Round 19
12/04 - 19:00 Welayta Dicha 1 : 1 Awassa
11/04 - 20:30 St. George 1 : 0 Sidama Bunna
11/04 - 19:00 Adama City 1 : 0 Defence Force
11/04 - 19:00 Arba Menche 2 : 0 Ethiopia Bunna
11/04 - 19:00 Dedebit 0 : 0 Dire Dawa
11/04 - 19:00 Jimma Kenema 1 : 0 Mekelle Kenema
11/04 - 19:00 Welwalo Adigrat 1 : 1 Mebrat Hail
11/04 - 19:00 Woldya Kenema 1 : 2 Fasil Ketema
Round 18
04/04 - 19:00 Fasil Ketema 0 : 0 Jimma Kenema
04/04 - 19:00 Sidama Bunna 2 : 1 Welwalo Adigrat
03/04 - 21:30 Defence Force 0 : 2 Ethiopia Bunna
03/04 - 19:00 Dire Dawa 2 : 0 Woldya Kenema
03/04 - 19:00 Mebrat Hail 1 : 0 Arba Menche

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ETHIOPIA: Premier League
Round 20
16/04 - 18:00 Defence Force VS Arba Menche
16/04 - 20:30 Ethiopia Bunna VS Welwalo Adigrat
17/04 - 18:00 Awassa VS Adama City
17/04 - 18:00 Dire Dawa VS Welayta Dicha
17/04 - 18:00 Fasil Ketema VS Dedebit
17/04 - 18:00 Mebrat Hail VS St. George
17/04 - 18:00 Mekelle Kenema VS Woldya Kenema
17/04 - 18:00 Sidama Bunna VS Jimma Kenema
Round 21
28/04 - 20:00 Awassa VS Defence Force
28/04 - 20:00 Jimma Kenema VS Mebrat Hail
28/04 - 20:00 Welayta Dicha VS Fasil Ketema
28/04 - 20:00 Welwalo Adigrat VS Arba Menche
28/04 - 20:00 Woldya Kenema VS Sidama Bunna
28/04 - 21:00 Dedebit VS Mekelle Kenema
28/04 - 21:00 St. George VS Ethiopia Bunna
Round 22
05/05 - 20:00 Defence Force VS Welwalo Adigrat
05/05 - 20:00 Dire Dawa VS Awassa
05/05 - 20:00 Fasil Ketema VS Adama City
05/05 - 20:00 Mekelle Kenema VS Welayta Dicha
05/05 - 20:00 Sidama Bunna VS Dedebit
05/05 - 21:00 Ethiopia Bunna VS Jimma Kenema
05/05 - 21:00 Mebrat Hail VS Woldya Kenema

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Dedebit 19 9 6 4 25 11 14 33
2. Promotion - CAF Confederations Cup (Qualification) Jimma Kenema 19 9 5 5 19 12 7 32
3. St. George 18 7 9 2 21 11 10 30
4. Ethiopia Bunna 19 8 5 6 21 15 6 29
5. Adama City 18 7 8 3 19 13 6 29
6. Mekelle Kenema 17 7 7 3 14 7 7 28
7. Awassa 19 6 8 5 20 16 4 26
8. Fasil Ketema 18 6 8 4 14 16 -2 26
9. Welayta Dicha 18 6 6 6 16 15 1 24
10. Sidama Bunna 19 4 9 6 17 18 -1 21
11. Woldya Kenema 18 4 7 7 12 18 -6 19
12. Defence Force 19 4 7 8 9 18 -9 19
13. Arba Menche 19 5 4 10 13 24 -11 19
14. Relegation Dire Dawa 19 3 9 7 9 13 -4 18
15. Relegation Mebrat Hail 19 4 6 9 17 29 -12 18
16. Relegation Welwalo Adigrat 18 3 8 7 12 22 -10 17