ผลการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
Round 1
25/05 - 23:00 Tallina Kalev W 2 : 1 Polva Lootos W
22/05 - 21:00 Tulevik W 0 : 4 Tabasalu W
18/05 - 22:00 Saku Sporting W 8 : 1 Tammeka Tartu W
Round 6
14/05 - 19:00 Flora W 7 : 0 Polva Lootos W
14/05 - 19:00 Parnu JK Vaprus W 3 : 2 Tabasalu W
14/05 - 19:00 Tammeka Tartu W 2 : 4 Tallina Kalev W
Round 5
07/05 - 19:00 Tabasalu W 2 : 4 Saku Sporting W
07/05 - 19:00 Tammeka Tartu W 1 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus W
07/05 - 18:00 Tallina Kalev W 0 : 4 Flora W
Round 4
30/04 - 19:00 Tabasalu W 2 : 1 Tammeka Tartu W
30/04 - 19:00 Tulevik W 0 : 4 Tallina Kalev W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
Round 7
28/05 - 19:00 Flora W VS Tulevik W
28/05 - 19:00 Saku Sporting W VS Parnu JK Vaprus W
28/05 - 19:00 Tallina Kalev W VS Tabasalu W
29/05 - 16:00 Polva Lootos W VS Tammeka Tartu W
Round 8
04/06 - 19:00 Tulevik W VS Polva Lootos W
05/06 - 16:00 Parnu JK Vaprus W VS Tallina Kalev W
Round 9
11/06 - 19:00 Tallina Kalev W VS Saku Sporting W
11/06 - 19:00 Tammeka Tartu W VS Flora W
12/06 - 16:00 Tabasalu W VS Polva Lootos W
Round 10
18/06 - 19:00 Polva Lootos W VS Parnu JK Vaprus W
18/06 - 19:00 Saku Sporting W VS Tabasalu W
18/06 - 19:00 Tulevik W VS Tammeka Tartu W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group) Flora W 6 6 0 0 32 1 31 18
2. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group) Saku Sporting W 6 5 0 1 25 11 14 15
3. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group) Tallina Kalev W 6 4 0 2 15 12 3 12
4. Promotion - Meistriliiga Women (Championship Group) Tabasalu W 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7
5. Meistriliiga Women (Relegation Group) Parnu JK Vaprus W 6 2 1 3 9 16 -7 7
6. Meistriliiga Women (Relegation Group) Tulevik W 6 1 1 4 3 15 -12 4
7. Meistriliiga Women (Relegation Group) Tammeka Tartu W 6 1 1 4 6 21 -15 4
8. Meistriliiga Women (Relegation Group) Polva Lootos W 6 0 2 4 4 16 -12 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Treiberg E. Tallina Kalev W 10 0
2. Toom M. Saku Sporting W 9 0
3. Saar G. Flora W 8 0
3. Tammik L. Flora W 8 0
5. Teern K. Flora W 6 0
6. Lillemae M. Flora W 4 0
7. Bannikova K. Parnu JK Vaprus W 3 0
7. Laas A. Polva Lootos W 3 0
7. Salei A. Tabasalu W 3 0
10. Grutop V. Tallina Kalev W 2 0
10. Haljasord H. Tammeka Tartu W 2 0
10. Himanen K. Saku Sporting W 2 0
10. Ivanova A. Flora W 2 0
10. Juksar A. Saku Sporting W 2 0
10. Mirjam J. Parnu JK Vaprus W 2 0
10. Pajuviidik A. Tabasalu W 2 0
10. Rannasto L. Saku Sporting W 2 0
10. Sarapik M. Tabasalu W 2 0
10. Satsi R. Saku Sporting W 2 0
10. Saulus K. Saku Sporting W 2 0
10. Sigijane N. Tabasalu W 2 0
10. Tulp U. Saku Sporting W 2 0
10. Usta L. Parnu JK Vaprus W 2 0
10. Volkov J. Flora W 2 0
25. Brant B. Saku Sporting W 1 0