Meistriliiga

ผลการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
Round 16
23/05 - 00:30 Tammeka 0 : 0 Tulevik
22/05 - 22:30 Paide 0 : 2 Narva
Round 15
18/05 - 23:00 Tulevik 1 : 1 Paide
16/05 - 23:00 Flora 2 : 1 Kuressaare
15/05 - 23:00 Kalju 2 : 1 Levadia
15/05 - 23:00 Narva 4 : 1 Tammeka
Round 14
12/05 - 20:00 Tulevik 0 : 6 Narva
12/05 - 17:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 : 8 Flora
11/05 - 23:30 Tammeka 1 : 1 Kalju
11/05 - 23:00 Levadia 3 : 0 Tallinna Kalev
Round 13
05/05 - 23:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 : 6 Kalju
05/05 - 20:00 Levadia 5 : 0 Tulevik
05/05 - 17:00 Tallinna Kalev 1 : 3 Flora

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
Round 16
23/05 - 23:00 Kuressaare VS Parnu JK Vaprus
23/05 - 23:00 Tallinna Kalev VS Kalju
23/05 - 23:30 Flora VS Levadia
Round 17
26/05 - 17:00 Tulevik VS Kuressaare
26/05 - 20:00 Narva VS Flora
26/05 - 23:00 Kalju VS Paide
27/05 - 19:00 Tallinna Kalev VS Tammeka
Round 1
06/06 - 00:30 Tallinna Kalev VS Levadia
06/06 - 23:00 Kalju VS Kuressaare
06/06 - 23:00 Narva VS Parnu JK Vaprus
06/06 - 23:30 Flora VS Tammeka
Round 18
12/06 - 23:00 Kuressaare VS Levadia
12/06 - 23:00 Parnu JK Vaprus VS Narva
13/06 - 00:30 Paide VS Tallinna Kalev

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Kalju 14 10 4 0 47 12 35 34
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Levadia 14 10 3 1 45 9 36 33
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Flora 14 10 2 2 45 10 35 32
4. Narva 15 8 5 2 33 18 15 29
5. Tammeka 15 6 4 5 25 22 3 22
6. Paide 15 3 5 7 22 35 -13 14
7. Tulevik 15 3 3 9 8 42 -34 12
8. Tallinna Kalev 14 3 1 10 20 24 -4 10
9. Esiliiga (Relegation) Kuressaare 14 3 1 10 10 43 -33 10
10. Relegation - Esiliiga Parnu JK Vaprus 14 0 4 10 11 51 -40 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Liliu Kalju 18 0
2. Beglarishvili Z. Flora 13 0
3. Debelko R. Levadia 12 0
4. Koskor T. Tammeka 11 0
5. Barkov D. Narva 9 0
5. Liivak F. Flora 9 0
7. Svraka M. Levadia 8 0
8. Hunt R. Kalju 7 0
9. Vihmoja T. Parnu JK Vaprus 6 0
10. Andreev N. Levadia 5 0
10. Golovljov E. Narva 5 0
10. Onomigho S. Paide 5 0
10. Paur K. Tammeka 5 0
10. Plotnikov V. Narva 5 0
10. Vihmann M. Flora 5 0
10. Volkov A. Kalju 5 0
17. Frolov A. Paide 4 0